Все матчи КХЛ декабрь 2015
завершен
Барыс Динамо Мск
2:1 Б (0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен
Авангард Витязь
3:1 (1:1, 0:0, 2:0)
завершен
Автомобилист Слован
4:3 (2:2, 2:0, 0:1)
завершен
Югра Медвешчак
4:1 (0:0, 2:1, 2:0)
завершен
Йокерит Лада
1:3 (0:2, 0:1, 1:0)
завершен
Салават Юлаев Металлург Мг
6:2 (2:0, 3:1, 1:1)
завершен
Торпедо Металлург Нк
2:4 (0:0, 1:2, 1:2)
завершен
СКА Спартак
5:0 (1:0, 3:0, 1:0)
завершен
Динамо Мн Сибирь
2:3 ОТ (0:1, 0:0, 2:1, 0:1)
завершен
Авангард Медвешчак
6:3 (2:0, 2:1, 2:2)
завершен
Барыс Слован
5:4 ОТ (2:2, 2:2, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен
Локомотив Северсталь
3:1 (0:1, 1:0, 2:0)
завершен
Ак Барс Йокерит
4:1 (1:0, 2:1, 1:0)
завершен
Сочи Динамо Р
1:2 ОТ (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1)
завершен
Амур Автомобилист
2:1 (0:0, 2:0, 0:1)
завершен
Адмирал Югра
4:3 (1:0, 2:3, 1:0)
завершен
Торпедо Сибирь
3:2 Б (2:1, 0:1, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен
Динамо Мн Металлург Нк
5:4 Б (3:1, 1:2, 0:1, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен
Спартак Нефтехимик
3:5 (1:1, 2:1, 0:3)
завершен
СКА Трактор
3:2 ОТ (1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен
Авангард Слован
5:3 (2:0, 2:1, 1:2)
завершен
Барыс Медвешчак
6:1 (1:1, 4:0, 1:0)
завершен
Лада Йокерит
1:3 (0:2, 1:1, 0:0)
завершен
Динамо Мск ЦСКА
2:1 Б (0:1, 0:0, 1:0, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен
Ак Барс Динамо Р
2:3 (1:1, 1:1, 0:1)
завершен
Витязь Северсталь
3:2 ОТ (2:0, 0:2, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен
Сочи Салават Юлаев
7:5 (5:1, 2:3, 0:1)
завершен
Амур Югра
3:2 ОТ (0:0, 1:0, 1:2, 1:0)
завершен
Адмирал Автомобилист
3:2 (2:0, 1:0, 0:2)
завершен
Спартак Трактор
5:1 (1:0, 2:1, 2:0)
завершен
СКА Нефтехимик
2:1 ОТ (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен
Ак Барс Торпедо
2:1 (1:0, 1:0, 0:1)
завершен
Локомотив Салават Юлаев
1:3 (0:0, 0:1, 1:2)
завершен
Витязь ЦСКА
1:2 (1:1, 0:1, 0:0)
завершен
Динамо Мск Северсталь
4:2 (2:0, 1:1, 1:1)
завершен
Сочи Металлург Мг
2:1 (1:0, 1:1, 0:0)
завершен
Амур Барыс
3:2 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1)
завершен
Адмирал Авангард
0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 0:0)
завершен
Металлург Нк Югра
2:3 (0:2, 1:0, 1:1)
завершен
Сибирь Автомобилист
4:2 (0:0, 2:2, 2:0)
завершен
Йокерит Нефтехимик
6:5 ОТ (1:1, 2:3, 2:1, 1:0)
завершен
Динамо Р Трактор
2:3 Б (0:1, 1:1, 1:0, 0:0, 0:1)
завершен
Торпедо Северсталь
3:1 (3:0, 0:0, 0:1)
завершен
Спартак Металлург Мг
3:2 Б (1:2, 0:0, 1:0, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен
Витязь Лада
0:2 (0:0, 0:0, 0:2)
завершен
СКА Салават Юлаев
5:3 (2:1, 0:2, 3:0)
завершен
Динамо Мск Ак Барс
0:2 (0:1, 0:1, 0:0)
завершен
Динамо Мн ЦСКА
1:3 (0:1, 0:1, 1:1)
завершен
Слован Сочи
4:5 (2:1, 1:3, 1:1)
завершен
Медвешчак Локомотив
1:2 ОТ (0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 0:1)
завершен
Амур Авангард
2:0 (0:0, 0:0, 2:0)
завершен
Адмирал Барыс
4:2 (1:0, 2:0, 1:2)
завершен
Металлург Нк Автомобилист
2:3 (1:2, 0:1, 1:0)
завершен
Сибирь Югра
5:2 (3:0, 1:2, 1:0)
завершен
Йокерит Трактор
5:4 Б (2:2, 1:2, 1:0, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен
Динамо Р Нефтехимик
4:1 (0:1, 2:0, 2:0)
завершен
Амур Авангард
2:4 (0:0, 0:3, 2:1)
завершен
Адмирал Барыс
6:3 (2:0, 3:1, 1:2)
завершен
Торпедо ЦСКА
0:3 (0:1, 0:0, 0:2)
завершен
Витязь Ак Барс
3:2 (1:0, 0:2, 2:0)
завершен
Спартак Салават Юлаев
3:1 (0:0, 0:1, 3:0)
завершен
Динамо Мск Лада
1:2 Б (1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
завершен
СКА Металлург Мг
5:3 (1:0, 2:2, 2:1)
завершен
Северсталь Динамо Мн
0:5 (0:3, 0:1, 0:1)
завершен
Медвешчак Сочи
3:2 Б (0:0, 0:1, 2:1, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен
Слован Локомотив
0:1 (0:1, 0:0, 0:0)
завершен
Динамо Р Динамо Мн
3:5 (0:2, 2:1, 1:2)
завершен
Йокерит Медвешчак
4:1 (1:0, 1:1, 2:0)
завершен
Металлург Нк Барыс
2:6 (0:3, 2:2, 0:1)
завершен
Салават Юлаев Динамо Мск
2:0 (0:0, 1:0, 1:0)
завершен
Сибирь Авангард
0:3 (0:2, 0:0, 0:1)
завершен
Металлург Мг Витязь
4:2 (0:1, 1:0, 3:1)
завершен
Югра Автомобилист
3:2 (1:2, 2:0, 0:0)
завершен
Торпедо СКА
6:5 ОТ (1:2, 1:2, 3:1, 1:0)
завершен
Спартак Йокерит
1:3 (0:2, 0:0, 1:1)
завершен
Медвешчак Динамо Р
0:3 (0:0, 0:1, 0:2)
завершен
Слован Динамо Мн
4:2 (1:0, 1:2, 2:0)
завершен
Локомотив Амур
4:1 (1:0, 0:0, 3:1)
завершен
Северсталь Лада
4:3 Б (1:0, 1:0, 1:3, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен
Сочи Адмирал
1:4 (0:0, 1:3, 0:1)
завершен
ЦСКА Ак Барс
2:1 (2:1, 0:0, 0:0)
завершен
Металлург Нк Авангард
3:4 Б (1:2, 1:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1)
завершен
Сибирь Барыс
5:1 (1:1, 2:0, 2:0)
завершен
Металлург Мг СКА
4:5 (1:2, 0:3, 3:0)
завершен
Югра Витязь
2:3 (0:1, 2:1, 0:1)
завершен
Медвешчак Динамо Мн
3:2 ОТ (1:1, 0:1, 1:0, 1:0)
завершен
Салават Юлаев Спартак
1:2 (0:1, 0:1, 1:0)
завершен
Трактор Динамо Мск
4:3 ОТ (0:1, 2:1, 1:1, 1:0)
завершен
Локомотив Адмирал
3:0 (1:0, 2:0, 0:0)
завершен
Сочи Амур
6:4 (2:3, 0:0, 4:1)
завершен
ЦСКА Лада
1:2 (1:1, 0:1, 0:0)
завершен
Северсталь Ак Барс
3:4 ОТ (2:1, 1:2, 0:0, 0:1)
завершен
Металлург Мг Спартак
4:0 (3:0, 1:0, 0:0)
завершен
Салават Юлаев СКА
2:1 ОТ (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 1:0)
завершен
Югра Динамо Мск
2:5 (0:1, 0:3, 2:1)
завершен
Нефтехимик Витязь
5:3 (3:0, 0:3, 2:0)
завершен
Слован Торпедо
3:0 (1:0, 1:0, 1:0)
завершен
Авангард ЦСКА
0:3 (0:0, 0:0, 0:3)
завершен
Барыс Северсталь
4:3 ОТ (2:0, 1:1, 0:2, 1:0)
завершен
Лада Амур
4:1 (0:1, 1:0, 3:0)
завершен
Сочи Металлург Нк
2:3 ОТ (1:1, 0:0, 1:1, 0:1)
завершен
Локомотив Сибирь
2:0 (2:0, 0:0, 0:0)
завершен
Ак Барс Адмирал
2:3 (1:1, 0:1, 1:1)
завершен
Салават Юлаев Витязь
3:0 (0:0, 2:0, 1:0)
завершен
Металлург Мг Динамо Мск
2:1 (1:1, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен
Трактор Медвешчак
2:1 Б (1:0, 0:0, 0:1, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен
Нефтехимик Слован
0:1 Б (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
завершен
Динамо Р Торпедо
1:4 (0:2, 0:0, 1:2)
завершен
Авангард Северсталь
4:0 (0:0, 1:0, 3:0)
завершен
Барыс ЦСКА
4:3 (2:0, 1:2, 1:1)
завершен
Лада Адмирал
1:5 (0:0, 1:2, 0:3)
завершен
Ак Барс Амур
1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 0:0)
завершен
Локомотив Металлург Нк
3:2 (1:1, 1:1, 1:0)
завершен
Сочи Сибирь
3:2 (2:1, 0:1, 1:0)
завершен
Трактор Слован
1:2 Б (1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
завершен
Нефтехимик Медвешчак
2:4 (1:0, 1:2, 0:2)
завершен
Витязь Спартак
3:6 (2:2, 1:2, 0:2)