Hockey on Pribalt.info
Championships, schedule, standings

Schedule Ukraine

Friday, 1 October
end 
Kremenchuk — Sokil
2:4 (0:0, 1:3, 1:1)
end 
Dnipro Bilyi Bars
4:2 (0:1, 1:1, 3:0)
Saturday, 2 October
end 
Mariupol Rulav Odd
1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 0:0)
end 
Donbass Kramatorsk
5:2 (2:1, 1:1, 2:0)
Sunday, 3 October
end 
Dnipro — Sokil
2:9 (0:5, 1:1, 1:3)
end 
Kremenchuk Bilyi Bars
10:1 (5:0, 1:1, 4:0)
Tuesday, 5 October
end 
Bilyi Bars — Mariupol
2:11 (0:2, 1:5, 1:4)
Wednesday, 6 October
end 
Dnipro Kramatorsk
2:1 ОТ (1:0, 0:0, 0:1, 1:0)
Thursday, 7 October
end 
Sokil Mariupol
5:3 (0:1, 3:1, 2:1)
Friday, 8 October
end 
Kremenchuk — Kramatorsk
2:3 Б (1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:3)
end 
Rulav Odd Dnipro
3:2 Б (1:1, 0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 3:2)
Saturday, 9 October
end 
Sokil Donbass
7:6 (3:0, 3:3, 1:3)
Sunday, 10 October
end 
Rulav Odd — Kremenchuk
2:4 (0:2, 1:2, 1:0)
end 
Kramatorsk Dnipro
3:1 (0:0, 1:1, 2:0)
Wednesday, 13 October
end 
Dnipro — Kremenchuk
0:4 (0:3, 0:1, 0:0)
end 
Bilyi Bars — Sokil
1:9 (0:2, 0:5, 1:2)
Thursday, 14 October
end 
Rulav Odd — Kramatorsk
0:4 (0:0, 0:2, 0:2)
Saturday, 16 October
end 
Bilyi Bars — Rulav Odd
0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 0:0)
end 
Sokil Kramatorsk
4:2 (2:1, 2:1, 0:0)
Sunday, 17 October
end 
Donbass — Kremenchuk
0:1 Б (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 2:3)
end 
Mariupol Dnipro
8:1 (1:0, 1:0, 6:1)
Monday, 18 October
end 
Sokil Rulav Odd
4:3 (1:1, 2:1, 1:1)
end 
Bilyi Bars — Kramatorsk
2:9 (0:3, 1:3, 1:3)
Tuesday, 19 October
18:30 
Donbass — Dnipro
19:30 
Mariupol — Kremenchuk
Thursday, 21 October
19:00 
Dnipro — Bilyi Bars
Friday, 22 October
18:30 
Kramatorsk — Donbass
19:00 
Rulav Odd — Mariupol
Saturday, 23 October
13:00 
Kremenchuk — Bilyi Bars
Sunday, 24 October
14:00 
Kramatorsk — Mariupol
17:00 
Rulav Odd — Donbass
Tuesday, 26 October
18:30 
Kremenchuk — Dnipro
19:30 
Rulav Odd — Bilyi Bars
Wednesday, 27 October
18:30 
Donbass — Mariupol
Thursday, 28 October
18:00 
Kramatorsk — Bilyi Bars
19:00 
Dnipro — Sokil
Friday, 29 October
18:30 
Donbass — Mariupol
Saturday, 30 October
13:00 
Kremenchuk — Sokil
Sunday, 31 October
13:00 
Bilyi Bars — Donbass
16:00 
Rulav Odd — Kramatorsk
Pribalt.info 2005-2021