Hockey on Pribalt.info
Championships, schedule, standings

Schedule Liiga

Friday, 1 October
end 
Sport SaiPa
3:1 (0:0, 2:0, 1:1)
end 
Jukurit KalPa
4:3 ОТ (1:1, 0:1, 2:1, 1:0)
end 
Lukko — Pelicans
0:3 (0:2, 0:0, 0:1)
end 
Tappara — KooKoo
0:2 (0:0, 0:1, 0:1)
end 
Ässät HIFK
2:1 (1:1, 0:0, 1:0)
Saturday, 2 October
end 
TPS Lukko
4:2 (1:1, 1:1, 2:0)
end 
Ilves — Sport
1:3 (0:0, 1:1, 0:2)
end 
KalPa Tappara
3:2 Б (0:1, 2:0, 0:1, 0:0, 3:2)
end 
HIFK HPK
6:2 (4:0, 0:0, 2:2)
end 
Kärpät SaiPa
2:1 ОТ (1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 1:0)
end 
Pelicans Ässät
2:1 (2:0, 0:0, 0:1)
Wednesday, 6 October
end 
KooKoo Kärpät
4:3 (3:1, 1:1, 0:1)
end 
HPK Jukurit
4:0 (3:0, 1:0, 0:0)
end 
Ässät — JYP
2:3 (1:1, 1:1, 0:1)
Thursday, 7 October
end 
Sport Ilves
3:2 (1:0, 1:0, 1:2)
end 
JYP Jukurit
3:1 (2:0, 0:0, 1:1)
Friday, 8 October
end 
HIFK — Kärpät
0:2 (0:1, 0:0, 0:1)
end 
Tappara — Lukko
1:2 (0:1, 0:0, 1:1)
end 
SaiPa — Ässät
3:4 (0:2, 2:1, 1:1)
end 
Pelicans KooKoo
2:0 (1:0, 1:0, 0:0)
end 
KalPa — TPS
0:1 (0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
Saturday, 9 October
end 
JYP KalPa
5:4 ОТ (1:0, 0:0, 3:4, 1:0)
end 
HPK HIFK
5:2 (2:0, 1:1, 2:1)
end 
Lukko — Sport
1:2 (1:0, 0:1, 0:1)
end 
KooKoo Ässät
2:1 (0:0, 1:0, 1:1)
end 
Jukurit — Tappara
2:8 (2:2, 0:3, 0:3)
end 
Ilves — SaiPa
2:3 ОТ (1:0, 0:0, 1:2, 0:1)
end 
Kärpät TPS
2:1 ОТ (1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
Wednesday, 13 October
end 
Pelicans Ilves
2:1 (0:0, 1:1, 1:0)
end 
KalPa KooKoo
2:1 ОТ (0:1, 0:0, 1:0, 1:0)
end 
Jukurit — JYP
2:3 (1:0, 1:0, 0:3)
end 
Sport — HPK
2:4 (0:1, 0:1, 2:2)
Thursday, 14 October
end 
HIFK Tappara
4:2 (2:0, 0:0, 2:2)
Friday, 15 October
end 
JYP — SaiPa
2:5 (0:2, 1:2, 1:1)
end 
TPS KalPa
3:2 (0:1, 2:1, 1:0)
end 
Kärpät HPK
4:3 (1:1, 3:1, 0:1)
end 
KooKoo Sport
4:2 (1:1, 1:1, 2:0)
end 
Ilves Jukurit
5:2 (1:1, 1:1, 3:0)
Saturday, 16 October
end 
Ässät — Ilves
2:4 (1:1, 0:2, 1:1)
end 
Tappara Pelicans
3:2 (0:0, 3:0, 0:2)
end 
SaiPa — Sport
3:4 Б (2:2, 1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
end 
Lukko — KalPa
3:4 Б (1:2, 1:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1)
end 
Kärpät HPK
3:0 (1:0, 0:0, 2:0)
end 
Jukurit — HIFK
1:4 (1:0, 0:1, 0:3)
Wednesday, 20 October
18:30 
JYP — KooKoo
18:30 
SaiPa — Lukko
18:30 
Pelicans — Jukurit
18:30 
KalPa — Ässät
18:30 
Ilves — HIFK
Thursday, 21 October
18:30 
Tappara — HIFK
Friday, 22 October
18:30 
Ässät — TPS
18:30 
HPK — SaiPa
18:30 
Pelicans — Kärpät
18:30 
Jukurit — KooKoo
Saturday, 23 October
17:00 
Sport — Ässät
17:00 
Ilves — KalPa
17:00 
KooKoo — Tappara
17:00 
SaiPa — JYP
17:00 
TPS — HPK
18:00 
Kärpät — HIFK
18:30 
Lukko — Jukurit
Tuesday, 26 October
18:30 
Jukurit — TPS
18:30 
Lukko — KooKoo
Wednesday, 27 October
18:30 
Kärpät — Pelicans
18:30 
SaiPa — Ilves
18:30 
Tappara — Sport
18:30 
JYP — TPS
18:30 
Ässät — KooKoo
Friday, 29 October
18:30 
Pelicans — HPK
18:30 
KooKoo — SaiPa
18:30 
KalPa — HIFK
18:30 
Jukurit — Kärpät
18:30 
Ilves — Tappara
Saturday, 30 October
16:00 
SaiPa — Kärpät
17:00 
Sport — Pelicans
17:00 
Tappara — Jukurit
17:00 
HPK — KalPa
17:00 
HIFK — Ilves
17:00 
JYP — Lukko
18:30 
TPS — Ässät
Pribalt.info 2005-2021