Hockey on Pribalt.info
Championships, schedule, standings

Schedule SHL

Saturday, 2 October
end 
Linköping — Skellefteå
0:4 (0:2, 0:2, 0:0)
end 
Örebro — Malmö Redhawks
3:4 (0:1, 1:3, 2:0)
end 
Brynäs — Rögle
4:5 Б (1:1, 3:2, 0:1, 0:0, 0:1)
end 
Växjö Lakers Djurgårdens
4:2 (0:2, 1:0, 3:0)
end 
Frölunda Timrå
3:2 (1:1, 1:0, 1:1)
end 
Färjestad — Leksands
3:4 ОТ (0:2, 2:1, 1:0, 0:1)
end 
Luleå — Oskarshamn
2:4 (1:1, 0:2, 1:1)
Thursday, 7 October
end 
Frölunda Färjestad
6:5 ОТ (3:2, 2:2, 0:1, 1:0)
end 
Malmö Redhawks — Luleå
1:2 (0:0, 0:1, 1:1)
end 
Skellefteå Timrå
4:1 (0:0, 2:1, 2:0)
end 
Djurgårdens — Rögle
1:4 (0:0, 1:3, 0:1)
end 
Leksands Oskarshamn
3:2 (1:0, 2:2, 0:0)
end 
Växjö Lakers Linköping
2:0 (1:0, 0:0, 1:0)
end 
Örebro Brynäs
4:0 (2:0, 0:0, 2:0)
Saturday, 9 October
end 
Djurgårdens — Frölunda
2:4 (1:1, 1:1, 0:2)
end 
Timrå — Leksands
3:8 (0:2, 2:3, 1:3)
end 
Brynäs — Färjestad
2:5 (0:2, 2:2, 0:1)
end 
Rögle Malmö Redhawks
2:1 (1:0, 0:1, 1:0)
end 
Skellefteå Örebro
2:1 (1:1, 1:0, 0:0)
end 
Luleå Växjö Lakers
3:2 (1:0, 1:0, 1:2)
end 
Oskarshamn Linköping
2:1 ОТ (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 1:0)
Tuesday, 12 October
end 
Örebro Linköping
3:2 (2:1, 1:0, 0:1)
end 
Färjestad Djurgårdens
5:4 (2:1, 1:1, 2:2)
Thursday, 14 October
end 
Djurgårdens — Luleå
4:6 (0:3, 3:2, 1:1)
end 
Örebro Timrå
3:0 (1:0, 1:0, 1:0)
end 
Växjö Lakers — Skellefteå
3:6 (2:3, 0:1, 1:2)
end 
Leksands Brynäs
6:1 (2:1, 3:0, 1:0)
end 
Linköping Malmö Redhawks
4:3 (1:1, 3:1, 0:1)
end 
Färjestad — Oskarshamn
1:4 (1:1, 0:1, 0:2)
end 
Frölunda — Rögle
2:3 (1:0, 1:2, 0:1)
Saturday, 16 October
end 
Malmö Redhawks Skellefteå
3:2 Б (1:0, 1:1, 0:1, 0:0, 1:0)
end 
Rögle Färjestad
5:2 (3:1, 1:1, 1:0)
end 
Leksands Örebro
2:0 (0:0, 1:0, 1:0)
end 
Brynäs — Luleå
2:4 (1:1, 0:0, 1:3)
end 
Timrå — Djurgårdens
2:5 (2:3, 0:1, 0:1)
end 
Oskarshamn — Växjö Lakers
2:4 (1:2, 1:1, 0:1)
end 
Linköping — Frölunda
1:4 (0:0, 1:0, 0:4)
Tuesday, 19 October
20:00 
Örebro — Oskarshamn
20:00 
Frölunda — Timrå
Thursday, 21 October
20:00 
Djurgårdens — Oskarshamn
20:00 
Skellefteå — Rögle
20:00 
Färjestad — Örebro
20:00 
Timrå — Linköping
20:00 
Luleå — Leksands
20:00 
Växjö Lakers — Frölunda
20:00 
Brynäs — Malmö Redhawks
Saturday, 23 October
16:15 
Linköping — Brynäs
16:15 
Malmö Redhawks — Frölunda
16:15 
Rögle — Luleå
16:15 
Färjestad — Timrå
19:00 
Örebro — Djurgårdens
19:00 
Skellefteå — Oskarshamn
19:00 
Leksands — Växjö Lakers
Tuesday, 26 October
20:00 
Oskarshamn — Rögle
20:00 
Malmö Redhawks — Skellefteå
Thursday, 28 October
20:00 
Frölunda — Djurgårdens
20:00 
Timrå — Örebro
20:00 
Rögle — Skellefteå
20:00 
Oskarshamn — Leksands
20:00 
Luleå — Färjestad
20:00 
Växjö Lakers — Malmö Redhawks
20:00 
Brynäs — Linköping
Saturday, 30 October
16:15 
Rögle — Djurgårdens
16:15 
Malmö Redhawks — Linköping
16:15 
Leksands — Timrå
19:00 
Oskarshamn — Luleå
19:00 
Färjestad — Frölunda
19:00 
Skellefteå — Brynäs
19:00 
Örebro — Växjö Lakers
Pribalt.info 2005-2021