Хоккей на Pribalt.info
Чемпионаты, команды, матчи, игроки

Расписание и результаты Гомель

выбрать соперника
27 июля  
Гомель — Локомотив-Орша
1:2 (0:1, 1:1, 0:0)
1 августа  
Пинские Ястребы — Гомель
2:3 ОТ (0:1, 2:0, 0:1, 0:1)
3 августа  
Гомель Могилев
3:2 (1:1, 0:1, 2:0)
5 августа  
Локомотив-Орша — Гомель
3:4 ОТ (0:1, 2:2, 1:0, 0:1)
7 августа  
Гомель Беларусь U20
4:2 (1:1, 2:0, 1:1)
10 августа  
Гомель — Бобруйск
2:4 (0:2, 1:1, 1:1)
12 августа  
Неман — Гомель
0:3 (0:0, 0:2, 0:1)
14 августа  
Гомель Барановичи
4:1 (1:0, 3:0, 0:1)
28 августа  
Шахтер-Солигорск Гомель
4:2 (0:1, 1:1, 3:0)
30 августа  
Динамо-Молодечно Гомель
3:1 (1:1, 0:0, 2:0)
3 сентября  
Гомель Могилев
4:0 (1:0, 3:0, 0:0)
8 сентября  
Гомель — Металлург-Жлобин
0:2 (0:0, 0:1, 0:1)
11 сентября  
Гомель — Неман
3:4 ОТ (1:0, 1:2, 1:1, 0:1)
13 сентября  
Гомель Лида
4:1 (2:0, 0:0, 2:1)
17 сентября  
Неман — Гомель
2:3 Б (0:0, 1:0, 1:2, 0:0, 2:4)
19 сентября  
Лида Гомель
5:0 (1:0, 2:0, 2:0)
22 сентября  
Металлург-Жлобин — Гомель
1:3 (0:0, 0:2, 1:1)
25 сентября  
Могилев — Гомель
2:4 (1:1, 1:0, 0:3)
27 сентября  
Юность Гомель
2:1 ОТ (1:0, 0:0, 0:1, 1:0)
3 октября  
Гомель — Динамо-Молодечно
2:4 (0:2, 0:1, 2:1)
5 октября  
Гомель Шахтер-Солигорск
3:1 (0:0, 1:1, 2:0)
10 октября  
Шахтер-Солигорск Гомель
2:1 (1:0, 1:0, 0:1)
12 октября  
Динамо-Молодечно Гомель
3:2 Б (0:1, 0:1, 2:0, 0:0, 1:0)
19 октября  
Гомель Могилев
4:1 (0:0, 1:0, 3:1)
21 октября  
Гомель Юность
5:4 (1:2, 1:1, 3:1)
23 октября  
Гомель Юность
4:3 Б (1:2, 1:0, 1:1, 0:0, 3:2)
26 октября  
Металлург-Жлобин — Гомель
2:3 ОТ (1:0, 0:0, 1:2, 0:1)
29 октября  
Гомель — Неман
3:4 (0:0, 2:4, 1:0)
31 октября  
Гомель Лида
2:1 ОТ (0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 1:0)
2 ноября  
Гомель — Металлург-Жлобин
3:4 (1:2, 2:1, 0:1)
10 ноября  
Неман Гомель
4:2 (2:1, 1:0, 1:1)
12 ноября  
Лида — Гомель
0:7 (0:2, 0:2, 0:3)
17 ноября  
Могилев — Гомель
2:6 (1:2, 0:3, 1:1)
23 ноября  
Гомель — Шахтер-Солигорск
2:5 (1:1, 1:1, 0:3)
25 ноября  
Гомель Динамо-Молодечно
2:1 (1:0, 1:1, 0:0)
27 ноября  
Юность Гомель
5:0 (1:0, 1:0, 3:0)
28 ноября  
Юность Гомель
4:1 (1:0, 1:1, 2:0)
30 ноября  
Шахтер-Солигорск Гомель
2:1 (0:0, 2:1, 0:0)
3 декабря  
Гомель — Неман
2:4 (0:3, 2:0, 0:1)
5 декабря  
Гомель — Металлург-Жлобин
2:5 (0:1, 1:4, 1:0)
7 декабря  
Гомель Динамо-Молодечно
2:1 Б (1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
17 декабря  
Металлург-Жлобин — Гомель
1:2 Б (1:0, 0:0, 0:1, 0:0, 1:2)
19 декабря  
Неман Гомель
4:2 (1:1, 2:0, 1:1)
21 декабря  
Динамо-Молодечно — Гомель
2:6 (0:0, 0:2, 2:4)
24 декабря  
Гомель — Шахтер-Солигорск
1:4 (0:2, 0:2, 1:0)
26 декабря  
Динамо-Молодечно Гомель
5:0 (1:0, 2:0, 2:0)
28 декабря  
Гомель — Юность
2:4 (1:1, 0:0, 1:3)
4 января  
Гомель — Металлург-Жлобин
4:5 (1:2, 1:2, 2:1)
9 января  
Шахтер-Солигорск Гомель
3:1 (1:1, 1:0, 1:0)
11 января  
Гомель — Юность
0:4 (0:1, 0:2, 0:1)
16 января  
Шахтер-Солигорск Гомель
4:1 (0:0, 2:0, 2:1)
18 января  
Юность Гомель
4:3 (1:1, 3:2, 0:0)
21 января  
Гомель Металлург-Жлобин
4:3 (2:0, 0:2, 2:1)
23 января  
Неман Гомель
3:2 Б (1:0, 0:1, 1:1, 0:0, 1:0)
25 января  
Динамо-Молодечно — Гомель
0:2 (0:1, 0:1, 0:0)
27 января  
Гомель — Неман
1:2 ОТ (1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:1)
28 января  
Гомель — Неман
0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 0:0)
30 января  
Гомель Динамо-Молодечно
3:1 (1:1, 1:0, 1:0)
1 февраля  
Металлург-Жлобин Гомель
4:3 Б (0:0, 1:1, 2:2, 0:0, 2:1)
11 февраля  
Юность Гомель
2:1 Б (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 2:0)
13 февраля  
Неман Гомель
3:2 (1:2, 0:0, 2:0)
15 февраля  
Гомель Шахтер-Солигорск
4:3 ОТ (1:1, 0:0, 2:2, 1:0)
17 февраля  
Гомель Шахтер-Солигорск
4:2 (0:1, 2:1, 2:0)
20 февраля  
Гомель Юность
6:2 (1:0, 2:1, 3:1)
22 февраля 15:00  
Гомель — Динамо-Молодечно
24 февраля 19:00  
Металлург-Жлобин — Гомель

 Статистика ХК Гомель

Гомель
Сезон: 2019-2020 гг.
Всего матчей: 66
Прошед./Будущ.: 64/2 (97%)
Побед: 29 (45%)
Поражений: 35 (55%)
Шайбы: 162-170 (-8)
Pribalt.info 2005-2020