Хоккей на Pribalt.info
Чемпионаты, команды, матчи, игроки
Хоккей ВКонтакте - будь в курсе!

Переходы Чемпионат Беларуси на 18.06.2021

выбрать клуб:
игрокоткуда куда
18.06
Парфеевец Максим
Юность
17.06
Стефанович Михаил
Юность
Донбасс
17.06
Павленко Андрей
Динамо Мн
Юность
16.06
Амброжейчик Дмитрий
Динамо-Молодечно
Шахтер-Солигорск
16.06
Рядченко Владислав
Локомотив-Орша
Шахтер-Солигорск
15.06
Геращенко Андрей
Динамо-Молодечно
Нефтехимик
15.06
Нестеров Герман
Гомель
Витязь
15.06
Морозов Илья
Беларусь U18
Металлург-Жлобин
15.06
Грамович Вячеслав
Беларусь U18
Металлург-Жлобин
15.06
Лошко Андрей
Беларусь U18
Металлург-Жлобин
15.06
Печур Павел
Гомель
Металлург-Жлобин
15.06
Синельников Никита
Витебск
Металлург-Жлобин
15.06
Миляев Артем
Барановичи
Металлург-Жлобин
15.06
Зайчик Денис
Лида
Металлург-Жлобин
15.06
Габрусь Владислав
Могилев
Металлург-Жлобин
15.06
Гончаров Владислав
Локомотив-Орша
Металлург-Жлобин
15.06
Купчихин Павел
Ирбис
Металлург-Жлобин
15.06
Забабурин Владимир
Металлург-Жлобин
15.06
Голубич Павел
Сокол-Киев
Металлург-Жлобин
15.06
Мусиенко Павел
Брест
Металлург-Жлобин
14.06
Тимирёв Александр
Дизель
Металлург-Жлобин
14.06
Шкрабов Александр
Динамо-Молодечно
Торунь
14.06
Осипков Александр
Юность
Шахтер-Солигорск
13.06
Черевач Денис
Металлург-Жлобин
12.06
Самойлов Александр
Звезда
Металлург-Жлобин
12.06
Котеловский Алексей
Пинские Ястребы
Шахтер-Солигорск
12.06
Шелег Сергей
Брест
12.06
Джиг Владимир
Шахтер-Солигорск
Дизель
09.06
Ядроец Никита
Нефтяник
Витебск
08.06
Дугин Егор
Куньлунь Ред Стар
Юность
08.06
Филяев Василий
Металлург-Жлобин
Автомобилист
08.06
Оксентюк Евгений
Юность
Даллас
07.06
Хмыз Максим
Пинские Ястребы
Витебск
07.06
Прус Михаил
Локомотив-Орша
Витебск
06.06
Суворов Александр
Динамо-Молодечно
Динамо Мн
03.06
Иванов Егор
Гомель
Юность
03.06
Мокрушев Данил
Челмет
Металлург-Жлобин
03.06
Боголейша Сергей
Шахтер-Солигорск
Ястшембе
03.06
Дадонов Евгений
Шахтер-Солигорск
Ястшембе
30.05
Мильчаков Дмитрий
Металлург-Жлобин
Академия Михайлова
29.05
Леоненко Игорь
Химик-СКА
28.05
Демченко Валентин
Юность
МХК Спартак
27.05
Горошко Олег
Локомотив-Орша
Металлург-Жлобин
27.05
Бадун Алексей
Динамо-Молодечно
Металлург-Жлобин
26.05
Кислый Артём
Шахтер-Солигорск
Металлург-Жлобин
26.05
Бобарико Роман
Пинские Ястребы
Металлург-Жлобин
25.05
Барковский Владислав
Локомотив-Орша
Юность
24.05
Андрющенко Вячеслав
Южный Урал
Металлург-Жлобин
24.05
Малютин Максим
Шахтер-Солигорск
23.05
Мажуга Егор
Шахтер-Солигорск
Торпедо УК
следующие 50:
       
Pribalt.info 2005-2021