Хоккей на Pribalt.info
Чемпионаты, команды, матчи, игроки

Переходы МХЛ на 19.09.2020

выбрать клуб:
игрокоткуда куда
17.09
Зарубин Артём
Белые Медведи
МХК Динамо СПб
11.09
Ахметзянов Ришат
Спутник Алм
Челны
08.09
Кечкин Иван
Капитан
МХК Крылья Советов
08.09
Чеботарёв Вадим
Сахалинские Акулы
Красноярские Рыси
08.09
Купцов Даниил
Сахалинские Акулы
Красноярские Рыси
05.09
Роганов Данил
Чайка
Сарматы
05.09
Бергманис Арвилс
Рига
Олимп-Рига
05.09
Катасонов Тимофей
Снежные Барсы
Бейбарыс
03.09
Ляпунов Никита
Алтай УК
Актобе
03.09
Фомин Данила
Атланты
Динамо СПб
03.09
Грушников Артем
Красная Армия
Гамильтон Булдогс
03.09
Комаровский Иван
Алтай УК
Барыс
02.09
Попов Иван
Сибирские Снайперы
МХК Крылья Советов
01.09
Волосенков Никита
Алтай УК
Горняк-Учалы
01.09
Копылов Георгий
Атланты
Химик
01.09
Нефёдов Богдан
Сибирские Снайперы
31.08
Прижевойтс Робертс
Рига
Призма
31.08
Давыдов Данил
Сибирские Снайперы
Юниор-Курган
22.08
Москалёв Данил
Сахалинские Акулы
Горняк
20.08
Бабушкин Григорий
МХК Крылья Советов
20.08
Одиноков Сергей
МХК Крылья Советов
19.08
Бабушкин Евгений
Амурские Тигры
Алтай-Торпедо
19.08
Линник Никита
Амурские Тигры
Алтай-Торпедо
15.08
Алексеев Егор
Чайка
Лада
14.08
Высоцки Патрик
ОЭРДЖИ Юниор
Динамо Р
12.08
Антоновский Иван
МХК Динамо СПб
Тамбов
11.08
Асуханов Юсуп
Снежные Барсы
Иртыш
05.08
Шафеев Эммануил
Красная Армия
Авангард
28.07
Калмыков Даниил
МХК Динамо СПб
Ермак
28.07
Ермачихин Роман
МХК Крылья Советов
Ермак
28.07
Недилько Денис
Красная Армия
Ермак
27.07
Гамов Иван
Тайфун
Зауралье
23.07
Шлычков Владимир
Снежные Барсы
Темиртау
18.07
Лагунов Андрей
Алтай УК
Ладья
17.07
Шарабарин Семён
Красная Армия
Кузнецкие Медведи
12.07
Башлаев Виктор
Сахалинские Акулы
Горняк
11.07
Сергиевский Ярослав
ОЭРДЖИ Юниор
Гомель
11.07
Корбит Егор
Красная Армия
Гомель
10.07
Мустафин Раиль
Реактор
Буран
09.07
Шваненбергс Янис
Рига
Эдмонтон Ойл Кингз
09.07
Добродум Егор
Ладья
ЦСК ВВС
09.07
Беляев Герман
Спутник Алм
ЦСК ВВС
09.07
Галимов Айдар
Спутник Алм
ЦСК ВВС
07.07
Тепикин Михаил
МХК Динамо СПб
Ладья
06.07
Кротов Владимир
Сахалинские Акулы
Горняк
03.07
Петров Матвей
МХК Крылья Советов
Норт Бэй Батальон
02.07
Седов Антон
ОЭРДЖИ Юниор
Неман
01.07
Ботов Матвей
МХК Спартак
27.06
Силантьев Дмитрий
Атланты
МХК Спартак
25.06
Клоберданец Максим
Атланты
следующие 50:
Pribalt.info 2005-2020