Хоккей на Pribalt.info
Чемпионаты, команды, матчи, игроки

Календарь КХЛ февраль 2019

1 февраля, Пятница
завершен 
Торпедо Локомотив
3:2 ОТ (0:1, 1:1, 1:0, 1:0)
2 февраля, Суббота
завершен 
Сибирь СКА
1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 0:0)
завершен 
Барыс Йокерит
8:2 (1:1, 2:1, 5:0)
завершен 
Салават Юлаев Амур
3:1 (1:1, 0:0, 2:0)
завершен 
Автомобилист Витязь
2:1 Б (1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:0, 3:2)
завершен 
Трактор Металлург Мг
3:1 (2:0, 1:1, 0:0)
завершен 
Северсталь ЦСКА
0:4 (0:1, 0:2, 0:1)
завершен 
Динамо Мск Адмирал
0:3 (0:0, 0:2, 0:1)
завершен 
Динамо Мн Динамо Р
3:1 (0:0, 1:1, 2:0)
завершен 
Спартак Ак Барс
3:5 (0:1, 0:1, 3:3)
3 февраля, Воскресенье
завершен 
Торпедо Нефтехимик
2:3 ОТ (0:0, 1:1, 1:1, 0:1)
завершен 
Сочи Локомотив
3:4 (0:0, 0:2, 3:2)
4 февраля, Понедельник
завершен 
Сибирь Куньлунь Ред Стар
3:2 (1:0, 0:1, 2:1)
завершен 
Автомобилист Металлург Мг
2:3 (1:1, 0:1, 1:1)
завершен 
Салават Юлаев Барыс
2:3 ОТ (1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1)
завершен 
Трактор Йокерит
0:1 (0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
завершен 
Северсталь Амур
5:0 (0:0, 1:0, 4:0)
завершен 
Авангард СКА
2:0 (1:0, 1:0, 0:0)
завершен 
Витязь Адмирал
0:4 (0:1, 0:3, 0:0)
завершен 
Динамо Мн ЦСКА
0:3 (0:0, 0:2, 0:1)
завершен 
Слован Динамо Р
2:1 (1:0, 1:1, 0:0)
5 февраля, Вторник
завершен 
Ак Барс Торпедо
5:1 (1:0, 1:0, 3:1)
завершен 
Спартак Сочи
3:1 (2:1, 0:0, 1:0)
6 февраля, Среда
завершен 
Адмирал Куньлунь Ред Стар
3:2 (1:0, 0:2, 2:0)
11 февраля, Понедельник
завершен 
Автомобилист Торпедо
6:5 (1:1, 4:3, 1:1)
завершен 
Трактор Нефтехимик
1:3 (1:1, 0:2, 0:0)
завершен 
СКА Северсталь
4:1 (3:1, 1:0, 0:0)
завершен 
Спартак Динамо Мск
1:5 (0:1, 1:3, 0:1)
завершен 
Сочи Витязь
3:2 ОТ (0:0, 1:2, 1:0, 1:0)
завершен 
Динамо Мн Локомотив
0:3 (0:0, 0:3, 0:0)
завершен 
Динамо Р Йокерит
3:1 (1:0, 1:1, 1:0)
завершен 
Слован ЦСКА
1:4 (0:0, 1:1, 0:3)
12 февраля, Вторник
завершен 
Адмирал Авангард
0:2 (0:1, 0:1, 0:0)
завершен 
Амур Салават Юлаев
3:2 (1:0, 1:0, 1:2)
завершен 
Барыс Сибирь
5:2 (0:0, 2:1, 3:1)
13 февраля, Среда
завершен 
Металлург Мг Витязь
4:1 (0:0, 2:1, 2:0)
завершен 
Трактор Северсталь
1:2 Б (1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:0, 1:2)
завершен 
Локомотив Торпедо
2:3 ОТ (0:0, 1:1, 1:1, 0:1)
завершен 
Ак Барс ЦСКА
2:3 (1:3, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен 
Спартак СКА
0:2 (0:0, 0:1, 0:1)
завершен 
Динамо Мск Йокерит
5:3 (0:0, 3:1, 2:2)
завершен 
Слован Динамо Мн
3:2 (1:2, 1:0, 1:0)
14 февраля, Четверг
завершен 
Адмирал Салават Юлаев
3:0 (3:0, 0:0, 0:0)
завершен 
Амур Авангард
3:2 (1:0, 2:1, 0:1)
завершен 
Барыс Куньлунь Ред Стар
3:1 (1:0, 1:0, 1:1)
завершен 
Нефтехимик Сибирь
5:4 ОТ (4:1, 0:2, 0:1, 1:0)
15 февраля, Пятница
завершен 
Автомобилист Ак Барс
0:3 (0:1, 0:2, 0:0)
завершен 
Локомотив Витязь
4:3 (0:0, 3:2, 1:1)
завершен 
СКА Йокерит
5:2 (2:1, 0:0, 3:1)
завершен 
Динамо Мск Сочи
2:3 ОТ (0:1, 2:0, 0:1, 0:1)
завершен 
ЦСКА Слован
4:1 (1:0, 3:0, 0:1)
завершен 
Динамо Р Динамо Мн
3:1 (1:0, 1:1, 1:0)
16 февраля, Суббота
завершен 
Адмирал Салават Юлаев
3:2 Б (0:2, 1:0, 1:0, 0:0, 2:1)
завершен 
Амур Куньлунь Ред Стар
3:2 ОТ (1:0, 1:0, 0:2, 1:0)
завершен 
Барыс Авангард
1:2 Б (1:0, 0:0, 0:1, 0:0, 2:3)
завершен 
Нефтехимик Металлург Мг
0:4 (0:1, 0:2, 0:1)
завершен 
Северсталь Трактор
4:2 (2:1, 2:0, 0:1)
завершен 
Торпедо Сибирь
5:3 (1:1, 3:1, 1:1)
17 февраля, Воскресенье
завершен 
Динамо Мн Сочи
1:3 (0:0, 0:2, 1:1)
18 февраля, Понедельник
завершен 
Адмирал Барыс
2:1 (1:0, 0:0, 1:1)
завершен 
Амур Куньлунь Ред Стар
7:2 (1:1, 4:0, 2:1)
завершен 
Автомобилист Нефтехимик
5:3 (3:1, 1:2, 1:0)
завершен 
Динамо Мск Трактор
0:1 (0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
завершен 
Ак Барс Металлург Мг
5:4 (1:1, 2:2, 2:1)
завершен 
СКА Локомотив
4:0 (1:0, 2:0, 1:0)
завершен 
ЦСКА Витязь
6:1 (3:0, 1:0, 2:1)
завершен 
Йокерит Спартак
5:4 (2:1, 1:2, 2:1)
завершен 
Динамо Р Слован
5:0 (0:0, 2:0, 3:0)
20 февраля, Среда
завершен 
Амур Барыс
2:0 (1:0, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен 
Куньлунь Ред Стар Адмирал
6:3 (1:1, 2:1, 3:1)
завершен 
Сибирь Автомобилист
3:4 (1:1, 1:1, 1:2)
завершен 
Салават Юлаев Ак Барс
3:2 ОТ (0:0, 1:1, 1:1, 1:0)
завершен 
Торпедо Трактор
2:0 (1:0, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен 
Нефтехимик СКА
0:4 (0:1, 0:2, 0:1)
завершен 
Северсталь Динамо Р
4:5 ОТ (1:1, 1:2, 2:1, 0:1)
завершен 
Витязь Динамо Мн
4:3 (2:1, 1:0, 1:2)
завершен 
Динамо Мск Металлург Мг
1:2 (0:1, 1:1, 0:0)
завершен 
Сочи Спартак
2:0 (1:0, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен 
ЦСКА Локомотив
2:1 Б (0:1, 0:0, 1:0, 0:0, 4:3)
завершен 
Йокерит Слован
7:1 (2:0, 2:0, 3:1)
22 февраля, Пятница
завершен 
Адмирал Амур
1:0 (0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен 
Куньлунь Ред Стар Барыс
2:3 Б (1:1, 1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:2)
завершен 
Металлург Мг Ак Барс
4:0 (2:0, 0:0, 2:0)
завершен 
Трактор СКА
1:3 (0:1, 1:1, 0:1)
завершен 
Северсталь Спартак
3:0 (1:0, 1:0, 1:0)
завершен 
Авангард Сибирь
7:3 (4:1, 3:1, 0:1)
завершен 
Витязь Автомобилист
1:5 (0:2, 1:1, 0:2)
завершен 
Динамо Мск Торпедо
4:1 (0:0, 3:1, 1:0)
завершен 
Сочи Слован
2:0 (0:0, 1:0, 1:0)
завершен 
ЦСКА Динамо Р
3:0 (0:0, 2:0, 1:0)
завершен 
Йокерит Динамо Мн
3:5 (1:2, 2:1, 0:2)
25 февраля, Понедельник
завершен 
Металлург Мг Салават Юлаев
2:1 ОТ (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 1:0)
завершен 
Локомотив Сочи
4:3 ОТ (1:2, 2:0, 0:1, 1:0)
завершен 
Йокерит Динамо Мск
2:4 (0:0, 1:1, 1:3)
завершен 
Авангард Ак Барс
6:0 (2:0, 2:0, 2:0)
26 февраля, Вторник
завершен 
Барыс Торпедо
4:1 (0:1, 1:0, 3:0)
завершен 
Автомобилист Трактор
3:0 (2:0, 1:0, 0:0)
завершен 
ЦСКА Витязь
4:0 (0:0, 2:0, 2:0)
завершен 
СКА Спартак
0:2 (0:2, 0:0, 0:0)
27 февраля, Среда
завершен 
Металлург Мг Салават Юлаев
1:4 (0:2, 0:2, 1:0)
завершен 
Локомотив Сочи
3:0 (1:0, 2:0, 0:0)
завершен 
Йокерит Динамо Мск
2:3 (1:2, 0:1, 1:0)
завершен 
Авангард Ак Барс
6:3 (2:0, 2:2, 2:1)
28 февраля, Четверг
завершен 
Барыс Торпедо
5:4 ОТ (0:2, 2:2, 2:0, 1:0)
завершен 
Автомобилист Трактор
4:2 (1:1, 2:0, 1:1)
завершен 
ЦСКА Витязь
6:2 (0:1, 4:0, 2:1)
завершен 
СКА Спартак
2:3 (0:0, 2:0, 0:3)
поделиться этой страницей:
Pribalt.info 2005-2022