Хоккей на Pribalt.info
Чемпионаты, команды, матчи, игроки

Календарь КХЛ январь 2020

3 января (Пятница)
завершен  
Сибирь — Нефтехимик
1:2 (0:0, 1:1, 0:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Металлург Мг Автомобилист
3:2 (1:1, 2:0, 0:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Локомотив Амур
2:0 (0:0, 0:0, 2:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Северсталь — Динамо Мн
2:3 (1:0, 1:1, 0:2) обзор матча
завершен  
Торпедо — Трактор
1:6 (1:3, 0:0, 0:3) обзор матча
завершен  
Авангард Адмирал
4:1 (1:0, 1:0, 2:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Динамо Мск Куньлунь Ред Стар
2:0 (0:0, 2:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Спартак — Витязь
2:3 (2:1, 0:1, 0:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Йокерит СКА
6:0 (0:0, 5:0, 1:0) обзор матча
4 января (Суббота)
завершен  
Сочи — ЦСКА
1:7 (0:1, 1:2, 0:4) обзор матча
завершен  
Динамо Р Барыс
1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 0:0) обзор матча
5 января (Воскресенье)
завершен  
Автомобилист Нефтехимик
3:0 (0:0, 3:0, 0:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Металлург Мг Сибирь
3:1 (0:1, 2:0, 1:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Локомотив Куньлунь Ред Стар
5:0 (0:0, 3:0, 2:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Северсталь Амур
2:1 (1:1, 0:0, 1:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Витязь Адмирал
4:3 (2:0, 1:2, 1:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Динамо Мн — СКА
1:4 (0:2, 0:1, 1:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Спартак — Динамо Мск
0:3 (0:1, 0:1, 0:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Ак Барс Трактор
4:3 ОТ (0:1, 0:2, 3:0, 1:0) обзор матча
6 января (Понедельник)
завершен  
Салават Юлаев ЦСКА
4:2 (3:1, 0:1, 1:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Авангард — Барыс
2:3 (1:1, 1:1, 0:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Динамо Р — Йокерит
0:7 (0:4, 0:3, 0:0) обзор матча
7 января (Вторник)
завершен  
Автомобилист — Сибирь
3:4 ОТ (2:2, 0:1, 1:0, 0:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Динамо Мн — Куньлунь Ред Стар
1:5 (0:0, 1:2, 0:3) обзор матча
завершен  
Сочи — Трактор
0:2 (0:0, 0:1, 0:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Спартак СКА
3:1 (2:1, 0:0, 1:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Динамо Мск Амур
4:2 (2:0, 0:2, 2:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Торпедо — Адмирал
1:2 (0:2, 1:0, 0:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Ак Барс Металлург Мг
2:0 (0:0, 1:0, 1:0) обзор матча
8 января (Среда)
завершен  
Салават Юлаев — Локомотив
1:2 ОТ (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 0:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Нефтехимик — Барыс
1:5 (0:0, 1:3, 0:2) обзор матча
завершен  
Динамо Мск — ЦСКА
1:4 (1:0, 0:3, 0:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Спартак — Йокерит
2:3 ОТ (2:1, 0:1, 0:0, 0:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Динамо Р — Северсталь
2:3 Б (0:0, 2:1, 0:1, 0:0, 0:2) обзор матча
9 января (Четверг)
завершен  
Металлург Мг Амур
4:3 (1:0, 3:0, 0:3) обзор матча
завершен  
Автомобилист Адмирал
5:2 (2:0, 0:1, 3:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Ак Барс — Торпедо
1:4 (1:0, 0:2, 0:2) обзор матча
10 января (Пятница)
завершен  
Сибирь Локомотив
2:1 (0:0, 1:1, 1:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Салават Юлаев — Динамо Мск
3:4 (0:1, 1:1, 2:2) обзор матча
завершен  
Динамо Мн Витязь
3:2 (0:0, 2:0, 1:2) обзор матча
завершен  
Сочи Спартак
2:1 Б (0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 2:1) обзор матча
завершен  
ЦСКА Куньлунь Ред Стар
3:0 (1:0, 1:0, 1:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Йокерит Северсталь
4:1 (1:0, 2:1, 1:0) обзор матча
11 января (Суббота)
завершен  
Барыс — Авангард
0:3 (0:1, 0:0, 0:2) обзор матча
завершен  
Йокерит — Северсталь
2:5 (1:1, 1:3, 0:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Нефтехимик Торпедо
4:2 (0:0, 3:2, 1:0) обзор матча
12 января (Воскресенье)
завершен  
Адмирал Ак Барс
5:1 (2:0, 2:1, 1:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Барыс Локомотив
4:3 ОТ (2:0, 1:2, 0:1, 1:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Салават Юлаев Динамо Р
5:0 (1:0, 2:0, 2:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Трактор — Сочи
2:3 Б (1:1, 1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:2) обзор матча
завершен  
ЦСКА — Автомобилист
2:3 Б (2:0, 0:2, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1) обзор матча
завершен  
СКА Динамо Мск
2:1 ОТ (0:1, 0:0, 1:0, 1:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Нефтехимик — Витязь
2:3 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Динамо Мн — Спартак
1:5 (0:2, 0:2, 1:1) обзор матча
13 января (Понедельник)
завершен  
Амур — Авангард
1:2 Б (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 2:3) обзор матча
завершен  
Куньлунь Ред Стар — Сибирь
3:4 (2:0, 1:2, 0:2) обзор матча
14 января (Вторник)
завершен  
Амур — Ак Барс
2:3 Б (1:1, 0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:2) обзор матча
завершен  
Куньлунь Ред Стар — Сибирь
4:5 Б (1:1, 0:1, 3:2, 0:0, 0:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Барыс Салават Юлаев
5:3 (2:1, 1:1, 2:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Трактор Металлург Мг
2:1 (0:0, 2:1, 0:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Торпедо Сочи
2:1 ОТ (1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Северсталь Автомобилист
3:1 (0:0, 1:0, 2:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Витязь — Йокерит
2:3 (0:1, 1:0, 1:2) обзор матча
завершен  
СКА Динамо Р
3:0 (0:0, 1:0, 2:0) обзор матча
завершен  
ЦСКА Динамо Мн
5:1 (1:0, 1:0, 3:1) обзор матча
15 января (Среда)
завершен  
Адмирал — Авангард
2:5 (1:0, 1:3, 0:2) обзор матча
16 января (Четверг)
завершен  
Амур — Сибирь
1:2 Б (0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 0:0, 1:2) обзор матча
завершен  
Адмирал — Авангард
1:3 (0:2, 1:0, 0:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Куньлунь Ред Стар Ак Барс
3:1 (0:1, 2:0, 1:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Барыс Металлург Мг
4:3 (0:0, 2:1, 2:2) обзор матча
завершен  
Автомобилист Салават Юлаев
4:2 (0:0, 2:0, 2:2) обзор матча
завершен  
Нефтехимик — Трактор
3:4 Б (1:0, 2:0, 0:3, 0:0, 1:2) обзор матча
завершен  
Северсталь — Спартак
1:2 ОТ (0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 0:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Торпедо Динамо Мск
6:4 (2:1, 2:2, 2:1) обзор матча
завершен  
ЦСКА Сочи
6:1 (1:0, 0:0, 5:1) обзор матча
завершен  
СКА Йокерит
4:1 (0:0, 3:0, 1:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Витязь Динамо Мн
5:1 (2:0, 2:0, 1:1) обзор матча
19 января (Воскресенье)
завершен  
Дивизион Боброва Дивизион Чернышева
7:4 (2:0, 5:4)
завершен  
Дивизион Тарасова Дивизион Харламова
8:6 (4:4, 4:2)
завершен  
Дивизион Харламова — Дивизион Чернышева
8:9 Б (3:2, 5:6, 0:1)
завершен  
Дивизион Боброва Дивизион Тарасова
7:6 Б (4:3, 2:3, 1:0)
21 января (Вторник)
завершен  
Куньлунь Ред Стар Амур
4:2 (1:1, 2:0, 1:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Сибирь Трактор
5:2 (2:0, 1:2, 2:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Салават Юлаев Адмирал
2:0 (0:0, 2:0, 0:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Торпедо Локомотив
3:1 (1:0, 0:1, 2:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Нефтехимик — Автомобилист
1:2 Б (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:2) обзор матча
завершен  
Динамо Мн Спартак
4:3 (1:1, 2:1, 1:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Витязь — Авангард
1:2 Б (0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 0:0, 2:3) обзор матча
завершен  
Йокерит — Барыс
1:5 (1:1, 0:1, 0:3) обзор матча
завершен  
ЦСКА СКА
3:2 (0:0, 1:2, 2:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Динамо Мск — Ак Барс
0:2 (0:1, 0:0, 0:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Динамо Р — Сочи
1:2 ОТ (0:1, 0:0, 1:0, 0:1) обзор матча
22 января (Среда)
завершен  
Куньлунь Ред Стар Амур
4:2 (0:1, 2:1, 2:0) обзор матча
23 января (Четверг)
завершен  
Автомобилист Трактор
4:1 (2:0, 0:1, 2:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Локомотив — ЦСКА
0:3 (0:0, 0:1, 0:2) обзор матча
завершен  
СКА Барыс
7:4 (1:0, 2:3, 4:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Ак Барс Салават Юлаев
3:2 Б (0:0, 2:2, 0:0, 0:0, 2:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Авангард Сочи
5:2 (0:1, 1:1, 4:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Динамо Мск Витязь
3:1 (0:0, 1:0, 2:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Йокерит Адмирал
4:3 ОТ (1:1, 1:1, 1:1, 1:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Спартак Северсталь
3:0 (0:0, 0:0, 3:0) обзор матча
24 января (Пятница)
завершен  
Торпедо — Металлург Мг
1:3 (0:2, 1:0, 0:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Нефтехимик Сибирь
6:3 (5:1, 1:1, 0:1) обзор матча
25 января (Суббота)
завершен  
Салават Юлаев Барыс
5:2 (2:0, 0:1, 3:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Автомобилист — Ак Барс
2:3 (1:1, 1:2, 0:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Спартак Трактор
4:0 (0:0, 1:0, 3:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Йокерит Куньлунь Ред Стар
4:3 (0:2, 1:1, 3:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Динамо Мн — Северсталь
1:3 (1:0, 0:2, 0:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Витязь — Локомотив
2:5 (0:2, 1:0, 1:3) обзор матча
завершен  
Динамо Р — Адмирал
1:2 Б (0:1, 0:0, 1:0, 0:0, 1:2) обзор матча
26 января (Воскресенье)
завершен  
ЦСКА Сибирь
3:0 (1:0, 0:0, 2:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Авангард Металлург Мг
6:1 (2:0, 3:1, 1:0) обзор матча
завершен  
СКА Торпедо
4:3 (1:0, 3:1, 0:2) обзор матча
завершен  
Йокерит Нефтехимик
3:2 (2:2, 1:0, 0:0) обзор матча
27 января (Понедельник)
завершен  
Трактор — Ак Барс
2:4 (0:1, 0:2, 2:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Автомобилист — Барыс
2:4 (0:1, 1:2, 1:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Северсталь — Витязь
1:4 (0:1, 0:1, 1:2) обзор матча
завершен  
Спартак Куньлунь Ред Стар
7:4 (1:2, 1:1, 5:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Сочи — Локомотив
2:4 (1:1, 1:0, 0:3) обзор матча
28 января (Вторник)
завершен  
Амур Салават Юлаев
4:2 (2:0, 0:1, 2:1) обзор матча
завершен  
СКА Динамо Мн
5:0 (4:0, 0:0, 1:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Динамо Мск Торпедо
5:1 (2:0, 1:0, 2:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Авангард Нефтехимик
3:2 (1:1, 2:0, 0:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Динамо Р — Сибирь
0:1 (0:0, 0:0, 0:1) обзор матча
29 января (Среда)
завершен  
Амур Салават Юлаев
1:0 Б (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Адмирал — ЦСКА
2:5 (0:0, 1:3, 1:2) обзор матча
завершен  
Витязь — Ак Барс
2:4 (1:1, 1:2, 0:1) обзор матча
30 января (Четверг)
завершен  
Барыс Нефтехимик
2:1 (0:0, 1:0, 1:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Трактор Куньлунь Ред Стар
3:1 (1:0, 0:0, 2:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Автомобилист Динамо Мн
6:5 ОТ (1:0, 2:2, 2:3, 1:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Металлург Мг — Йокерит
3:4 ОТ (0:2, 3:0, 0:1, 0:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Локомотив Торпедо
5:0 (4:0, 1:0, 0:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Динамо Мск Динамо Р
5:2 (1:1, 1:0, 3:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Сочи Северсталь
3:0 (0:0, 1:0, 2:0) обзор матча
завершен  
СКА Авангард
1:0 ОТ (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0) обзор матча
31 января (Пятница)
завершен  
Амур ЦСКА
4:3 (2:0, 2:2, 0:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Адмирал — Салават Юлаев
3:6 (1:1, 2:3, 0:2) обзор матча
Pribalt.info 2005-2020