Хоккей на Pribalt.info
Чемпионаты, команды, матчи, игроки

Все матчи КХЛ январь 2021

3 января, Воскресенье
завершен 
Салават Юлаев Автомобилист
1:0 ОТ (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен 
Локомотив Витязь
7:1 (2:0, 0:0, 5:1)
завершен 
Нефтехимик Сибирь
3:0 (0:0, 2:0, 1:0)
завершен 
Сочи Торпедо
2:5 (1:2, 0:1, 1:2)
завершен 
ЦСКА Йокерит
5:4 ОТ (1:1, 3:1, 0:2, 1:0)
завершен 
Динамо Мн Авангард
5:4 ОТ (0:0, 1:2, 3:2, 1:0)
4 января, Понедельник
завершен 
Амур Барыс
4:5 Б (2:1, 1:2, 1:1, 0:0, 2:3)
завершен 
Металлург Мг Спартак
4:3 (0:1, 1:1, 3:1)
завершен 
Динамо Р Динамо Мск
5:4 (1:2, 2:0, 2:2)
5 января, Вторник
завершен 
Салават Юлаев Авангард
5:6 ОТ (2:2, 0:1, 3:2, 0:1)
завершен 
Куньлунь Ред Стар Северсталь
2:4 (0:1, 1:2, 1:1)
завершен 
Локомотив Сибирь
3:2 (2:0, 1:2, 0:0)
завершен 
Нефтехимик Торпедо
1:0 Б (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 2:1)
завершен 
Сочи Йокерит
0:5 (0:0, 0:3, 0:2)
завершен 
ЦСКА Автомобилист
1:2 Б (1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
завершен 
Динамо Мн СКА
4:3 ОТ (1:1, 0:1, 2:1, 1:0)
6 января, Среда
завершен 
Амур Барыс
5:1 (2:0, 2:0, 1:1)
завершен 
Трактор Спартак
2:6 (0:1, 1:4, 1:1)
завершен 
Ак Барс Динамо Мск
2:1 (0:0, 1:1, 1:0)
7 января, Четверг
завершен 
Куньлунь Ред Стар Сибирь
1:6 (0:1, 1:1, 0:4)
завершен 
Локомотив СКА
4:1 (0:0, 1:0, 3:1)
завершен 
Торпедо Металлург Мг
2:3 (1:1, 0:1, 1:1)
завершен 
Авангард Северсталь
4:3 (1:2, 3:0, 0:1)
завершен 
Динамо Р Динамо Мн
2:6 (1:3, 0:2, 1:1)
8 января, Пятница
завершен 
Автомобилист Барыс
2:3 (0:2, 1:1, 1:0)
завершен 
Ак Барс Трактор
3:2 Б (0:1, 0:0, 2:1, 0:0, 3:1)
завершен 
Витязь Сочи
4:2 (2:0, 2:2, 0:0)
завершен 
ЦСКА Нефтехимик
6:1 (1:0, 4:1, 1:0)
завершен 
Йокерит Спартак
1:4 (0:2, 1:1, 0:1)
9 января, Суббота
завершен 
Динамо Мск Динамо Мн
2:0 (1:0, 1:0, 0:0)
завершен 
Авангард Металлург Мг
4:2 (3:0, 0:1, 1:1)
завершен 
Динамо Р Локомотив
1:4 (1:2, 0:2, 0:0)
10 января, Воскресенье
завершен 
Амур Куньлунь Ред Стар
5:4 (1:1, 2:0, 2:3)
завершен 
Салават Юлаев Ак Барс
7:3 (2:2, 1:1, 4:0)
завершен 
Йокерит Автомобилист
3:2 (0:0, 2:1, 1:1)
завершен 
Северсталь Сочи
4:2 (2:0, 1:1, 1:1)
завершен 
Витязь Нефтехимик
3:0 (1:0, 1:0, 1:0)
завершен 
Торпедо Трактор
3:2 (1:1, 2:1, 0:0)
завершен 
СКА ЦСКА
2:3 ОТ (1:0, 1:1, 0:1, 0:1)
11 января, Понедельник
завершен 
Автомобилист Йокерит
2:0 (1:0, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен 
Динамо Мн Металлург Мг
2:4 (0:2, 1:1, 1:1)
завершен 
Спартак Локомотив
4:3 (0:2, 1:1, 3:0)
12 января, Вторник
завершен 
Амур Куньлунь Ред Стар
3:1 (1:0, 2:0, 0:1)
завершен 
Сибирь Салават Юлаев
1:3 (0:0, 0:0, 1:3)
завершен 
Барыс Ак Барс
2:4 (1:1, 1:2, 0:1)
завершен 
Динамо Мск Витязь
2:1 (1:0, 0:0, 1:1)
завершен 
СКА Сочи
3:1 (1:0, 2:0, 0:1)
завершен 
Динамо Р ЦСКА
1:7 (0:3, 0:2, 1:2)
13 января, Среда
завершен 
Авангард Торпедо
3:5 (1:1, 1:1, 1:3)
завершен 
Нефтехимик Йокерит
3:2 ОТ (2:1, 0:1, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен 
Спартак Автомобилист
0:1 (0:1, 0:0, 0:0)
14 января, Четверг
завершен 
Сибирь Куньлунь Ред Стар
1:3 (0:2, 0:1, 1:0)
завершен 
Барыс Салават Юлаев
3:6 (0:1, 3:2, 0:3)
завершен 
Трактор Витязь
2:1 (0:0, 1:0, 1:1)
завершен 
Локомотив ЦСКА
3:0 (1:0, 2:0, 0:0)
15 января, Пятница
завершен 
Ак Барс Авангард
3:1 (1:1, 1:0, 1:0)
завершен 
Северсталь Динамо Р
3:2 (1:1, 1:0, 1:1)
завершен 
Динамо Мн Автомобилист
1:2 (0:0, 0:2, 1:0)
завершен 
Динамо Мск Торпедо
5:3 (0:1, 4:2, 1:0)
завершен 
Спартак Йокерит
1:3 (1:1, 0:1, 0:1)
16 января, Суббота
завершен 
Металлург Мг Салават Юлаев
3:2 (2:1, 0:1, 1:0)
завершен 
Сочи Витязь
1:2 ОТ (1:0, 0:0, 0:1, 0:1)
17 января, Воскресенье
завершен 
Барыс Амур
3:2 (0:0, 2:1, 1:1)
завершен 
Автомобилист Авангард
4:1 (0:1, 1:0, 3:0)
завершен 
Трактор Локомотив
4:0 (2:0, 1:0, 1:0)
завершен 
Нефтехимик Динамо Р
3:2 (3:0, 0:1, 0:1)
завершен 
Северсталь Динамо Мн
1:2 Б (0:1, 0:0, 1:0, 0:0, 1:2)
завершен 
Ак Барс Торпедо
2:0 (0:0, 0:0, 2:0)
завершен 
Динамо Мск Сибирь
3:4 Б (1:1, 1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 2:3)
завершен 
ЦСКА СКА
3:1 (1:0, 1:0, 1:1)
19 января, Вторник
завершен 
Автомобилист СКА
1:3 (1:0, 0:3, 0:0)
завершен 
Металлург Мг Локомотив
4:1 (1:0, 1:1, 2:0)
завершен 
Трактор Авангард
2:3 (0:2, 1:1, 1:0)
завершен 
Салават Юлаев Северсталь
4:2 (0:1, 3:1, 1:0)
завершен 
Ак Барс Динамо Р
4:5 ОТ (2:2, 1:0, 1:2, 0:1)
завершен 
Куньлунь Ред Стар Амур
2:3 ОТ (1:0, 0:1, 1:1, 0:1)
завершен 
Торпедо Нефтехимик
7:1 (4:1, 2:0, 1:0)
завершен 
Витязь Сибирь
3:1 (2:0, 0:0, 1:1)
завершен 
Сочи Динамо Мн
2:3 ОТ (1:1, 1:0, 0:1, 0:1)
завершен 
ЦСКА Спартак
2:1 (1:0, 0:1, 1:0)
завершен 
Йокерит Барыс
1:4 (0:1, 0:0, 1:3)
21 января, Четверг
завершен 
Автомобилист Северсталь
3:6 (0:3, 0:1, 3:2)
завершен 
Металлург Мг Динамо Р
5:3 (3:0, 0:0, 2:3)
завершен 
Трактор Салават Юлаев
2:1 ОТ (1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен 
Ак Барс Локомотив
3:4 Б (1:0, 1:2, 1:1, 0:0, 1:2)
завершен 
Куньлунь Ред Стар Нефтехимик
5:6 (2:1, 2:4, 1:1)
завершен 
Витязь СКА
1:3 (0:1, 1:0, 0:2)
завершен 
Динамо Мск Барыс
0:2 (0:2, 0:0, 0:0)
завершен 
Сочи Сибирь
3:0 (1:0, 0:0, 2:0)
завершен 
ЦСКА Амур
3:2 (2:0, 1:1, 0:1)
23 января, Суббота
завершен 
Сочи Локомотив
1:5 (1:2, 0:0, 0:3)
завершен 
ЦСКА Йокерит
1:3 (0:0, 1:1, 0:2)
завершен 
Витязь Барыс
4:5 ОТ (2:1, 1:2, 1:1, 0:1)
завершен 
Динамо Мск Динамо Р
5:2 (0:1, 1:0, 4:1)
25 января, Понедельник
завершен 
Динамо Мн Северсталь
2:1 (0:0, 1:0, 1:1)
завершен 
Витязь Куньлунь Ред Стар
3:0 (1:0, 1:0, 1:0)
завершен 
Спартак Торпедо
3:2 ОТ (0:0, 1:1, 1:1, 1:0)
завершен 
Йокерит Авангард
2:5 (0:1, 1:1, 1:3)
26 января, Вторник
завершен 
Амур Салават Юлаев
1:2 (0:1, 1:0, 0:1)
завершен 
Сибирь Нефтехимик
6:4 (3:1, 1:3, 2:0)
завершен 
Барыс Трактор
2:3 (0:1, 1:2, 1:0)
завершен 
Автомобилист Металлург Мг
3:5 (2:1, 0:1, 1:3)
27 января, Среда
завершен 
Локомотив Куньлунь Ред Стар
3:2 (1:1, 1:0, 1:1)
завершен 
Динамо Мн Торпедо
1:3 (0:2, 0:1, 1:0)
завершен 
Динамо Мск ЦСКА
4:1 (2:0, 0:0, 2:1)
завершен 
СКА Северсталь
4:1 (1:0, 1:0, 2:1)
завершен 
Йокерит Сочи
3:2 (0:0, 1:1, 2:1)
завершен 
Динамо Р Авангард
1:2 (1:0, 0:2, 0:0)
28 января, Четверг
завершен 
Амур Салават Юлаев
2:3 (0:1, 2:1, 0:1)
завершен 
Сибирь Трактор
3:2 ОТ (1:0, 1:1, 0:1, 1:0)
завершен 
Барыс Нефтехимик
4:1 (1:0, 1:0, 2:1)
завершен 
Автомобилист Ак Барс
1:3 (0:0, 1:2, 0:1)
завершен 
Спартак Металлург Мг
1:3 (1:1, 0:1, 0:1)
29 января, Пятница
завершен 
Локомотив Авангард
3:2 ОТ (0:2, 1:0, 1:0, 1:0)
завершен 
Динамо Мн ЦСКА
2:4 (1:0, 0:1, 1:3)
завершен 
Динамо Мск Сочи
4:0 (0:0, 4:0, 0:0)
завершен 
Йокерит Торпедо
4:1 (1:0, 2:1, 1:0)
завершен 
Динамо Р Северсталь
2:3 (0:2, 1:0, 1:1)
30 января, Суббота
завершен 
Барыс Салават Юлаев
2:3 ОТ (2:0, 0:0, 0:2, 0:1)
завершен 
Ак Барс Куньлунь Ред Стар
3:1 (1:0, 1:0, 1:1)
завершен 
Спартак СКА
0:5 (0:2, 0:1, 0:2)
завершен 
Йокерит Металлург Мг
1:5 (0:2, 1:2, 0:1)
31 января, Воскресенье
завершен 
Амур Сибирь
3:1 (1:0, 2:0, 0:1)
завершен 
Нефтехимик Сочи
1:4 (1:1, 0:1, 0:2)
завершен 
Авангард Локомотив
4:2 (0:1, 2:0, 2:1)
завершен 
Динамо Мн Витязь
5:4 (2:1, 1:2, 2:1)
поделиться этой страницей:
Pribalt.info 2005-2022