Хоккей на Pribalt.info
Чемпионаты, команды, матчи, игроки

Все матчи КХЛ декабрь 2020

1 декабря, Вторник
завершен 
Барыс Сочи
2:0 (2:0, 0:0, 0:0)
завершен 
Сибирь Спартак
2:0 (1:0, 1:0, 0:0)
завершен 
Авангард Ак Барс
3:0 (1:0, 2:0, 0:0)
завершен 
Локомотив Северсталь
5:1 (1:0, 1:1, 3:0)
завершен 
Нефтехимик Динамо Мн
1:5 (0:3, 0:1, 1:1)
завершен 
Торпедо Трактор
2:0 (1:0, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен 
Динамо Мск Металлург Мг
2:6 (1:1, 0:3, 1:2)
завершен 
ЦСКА Куньлунь Ред Стар
3:2 ОТ (0:1, 0:1, 2:0, 1:0)
2 декабря, Среда
завершен 
Йокерит Салават Юлаев
3:1 (1:1, 0:0, 2:0)
3 декабря, Четверг
завершен 
Амур Спартак
6:2 (1:1, 2:0, 3:1)
завершен 
Сибирь Сочи
2:1 ОТ (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен 
Динамо Р Трактор
3:4 (0:3, 1:1, 2:0)
завершен 
Автомобилист Динамо Мск
2:7 (0:3, 0:1, 2:3)
завершен 
Металлург Мг СКА
2:1 (0:0, 0:1, 2:0)
завершен 
Нефтехимик Ак Барс
1:6 (1:2, 0:1, 0:3)
завершен 
Витязь Торпедо
2:3 (0:2, 1:1, 1:0)
завершен 
ЦСКА Динамо Мн
2:4 (0:1, 1:2, 1:1)
4 декабря, Пятница
завершен 
Барыс Локомотив
3:1 (1:0, 1:1, 1:0)
завершен 
Динамо Р Северсталь
3:4 ОТ (0:1, 3:2, 0:0, 0:1)
5 декабря, Суббота
завершен 
Амур Сочи
2:3 (2:1, 0:1, 0:1)
завершен 
Салават Юлаев Динамо Мск
0:3 (0:0, 0:1, 0:2)
завершен 
Трактор СКА
1:5 (1:2, 0:2, 0:1)
завершен 
Куньлунь Ред Стар Торпедо
4:5 ОТ (2:1, 1:3, 1:0, 0:1)
6 декабря, Воскресенье
завершен 
Сибирь Локомотив
3:4 ОТ (1:1, 0:1, 2:1, 0:1)
завершен 
Барыс Витязь
3:2 Б (0:1, 1:1, 1:0, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен 
Ак Барс Автомобилист
2:0 (0:0, 0:0, 2:0)
завершен 
Северсталь Авангард
2:1 Б (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 2:1)
7 декабря, Понедельник
завершен 
Салават Юлаев Металлург Мг
1:3 (0:1, 1:0, 0:2)
завершен 
Нефтехимик Куньлунь Ред Стар
4:5 (2:1, 1:3, 1:1)
завершен 
СКА Динамо Р
3:4 Б (2:0, 1:2, 0:1, 0:0, 2:3)
завершен 
Спартак Йокерит
3:2 ОТ (1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 1:0)
8 декабря, Вторник
завершен 
Амур Локомотив
3:4 (0:2, 2:1, 1:1)
завершен 
Сибирь Витязь
1:2 (0:1, 1:0, 0:1)
завершен 
Авангард Автомобилист
3:1 (1:1, 2:0, 0:0)
завершен 
Торпедо ЦСКА
1:2 (0:0, 0:1, 1:1)
9 декабря, Среда
завершен 
Трактор Йокерит
2:5 (0:1, 0:2, 2:2)
завершен 
Северсталь Динамо Р
4:2 (1:0, 1:0, 2:2)
завершен 
Ак Барс Металлург Мг
3:0 (1:0, 1:0, 1:0)
завершен 
Динамо Мн Динамо Мск
2:3 (2:2, 0:1, 0:0)
завершен 
Спартак Нефтехимик
4:2 (1:1, 1:1, 2:0)
завершен 
Сочи Куньлунь Ред Стар
3:4 (2:0, 1:3, 0:1)
10 декабря, Четверг
завершен 
Амур Витязь
3:1 (1:0, 1:0, 1:1)
завершен 
Авангард ЦСКА
1:4 (1:1, 0:2, 0:1)
завершен 
СКА Автомобилист
7:2 (5:1, 1:1, 1:0)
11 декабря, Пятница
завершен 
Барыс Торпедо
2:3 (0:1, 2:2, 0:0)
завершен 
Металлург Мг Динамо Мск
3:1 (1:0, 2:0, 0:1)
завершен 
Трактор Сибирь
2:0 (0:0, 2:0, 0:0)
завершен 
Салават Юлаев Йокерит
0:3 (0:1, 0:1, 0:1)
завершен 
Ак Барс Динамо Мн
7:2 (2:0, 2:1, 3:1)
завершен 
Северсталь Спартак
4:3 (1:1, 1:1, 2:1)
завершен 
Сочи Нефтехимик
4:2 (0:0, 4:2, 0:0)
12 декабря, Суббота
завершен 
ЦСКА Локомотив
3:2 (1:1, 1:0, 1:1)
завершен 
Динамо Р СКА
1:4 (0:3, 0:1, 1:0)
13 декабря, Воскресенье
завершен 
Салават Юлаев Сибирь
3:1 (1:1, 2:0, 0:0)
завершен 
Металлург Мг Автомобилист
0:4 (0:2, 0:2, 0:0)
завершен 
Трактор Барыс
2:4 (0:1, 0:1, 2:2)
завершен 
Куньлунь Ред Стар Динамо Мн
2:3 Б (0:0, 1:0, 1:2, 0:0, 1:2)
завершен 
Нефтехимик Динамо Мск
2:3 (0:1, 1:0, 1:2)
завершен 
Северсталь Торпедо
3:0 (1:0, 0:0, 2:0)
завершен 
Витязь Авангард
4:3 (2:0, 1:2, 1:1)
завершен 
Сочи Спартак
3:4 (0:3, 2:1, 1:0)
завершен 
Ак Барс Йокерит
4:1 (2:0, 0:0, 2:1)
14 декабря, Понедельник
завершен 
Йокерит Ак Барс
1:4 (1:0, 0:1, 0:3)
15 декабря, Вторник
завершен 
Динамо Р Торпедо
4:6 (3:2, 0:1, 1:3)
19 декабря, Суббота
завершен 
Куньлунь Ред Стар Барыс
1:2 ОТ (1:0, 0:0, 0:1, 0:1)
21 декабря, Понедельник
завершен 
Куньлунь Ред Стар Авангард
1:5 (0:0, 1:3, 0:2)
завершен 
Торпедо Барыс
2:3 ОТ (1:2, 0:0, 1:0, 0:1)
завершен 
Витязь Йокерит
2:1 (0:0, 2:0, 0:1)
завершен 
Динамо Р Сочи
5:6 ОТ (3:1, 1:1, 1:3, 0:1)
22 декабря, Вторник
завершен 
Сибирь Амур
3:2 (3:0, 0:0, 0:2)
завершен 
Автомобилист Трактор
2:3 (0:1, 1:2, 1:0)
завершен 
Салават Юлаев Динамо Мн
8:3 (0:0, 3:1, 5:2)
завершен 
Локомотив Северсталь
2:1 (0:0, 1:0, 1:1)
завершен 
Динамо Мск Йокерит
4:0 (2:0, 2:0, 0:0)
завершен 
СКА ЦСКА
4:3 Б (1:1, 0:0, 2:2, 0:0, 3:1)
завершен 
Спартак Ак Барс
0:3 (0:1, 0:1, 0:1)
23 декабря, Среда
завершен 
Авангард Барыс
1:3 (1:1, 0:1, 0:1)
завершен 
Торпедо Сочи
4:1 (3:1, 1:0, 0:0)
завершен 
Спартак Витязь
5:3 (3:1, 2:1, 0:1)
24 декабря, Четверг
завершен 
Сибирь Амур
3:2 Б (1:1, 0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 2:1)
завершен 
Автомобилист Салават Юлаев
3:2 (1:1, 0:1, 2:0)
завершен 
Металлург Мг Динамо Мн
3:2 (0:0, 2:1, 1:1)
завершен 
Нефтехимик Трактор
2:3 (1:1, 0:1, 1:1)
завершен 
Динамо Мск Ак Барс
2:7 (2:2, 0:4, 0:1)
завершен 
СКА Северсталь
2:0 (0:0, 0:0, 2:0)
25 декабря, Пятница
завершен 
Локомотив Сочи
6:3 (0:1, 3:2, 3:0)
26 декабря, Суббота
завершен 
Сибирь Салават Юлаев
1:3 (1:1, 0:1, 0:1)
завершен 
Барыс Амур
5:2 (1:0, 1:1, 3:1)
завершен 
Автомобилист Нефтехимик
3:0 (0:0, 1:0, 2:0)
завершен 
Динамо Мск СКА
2:1 ОТ (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен 
Авангард Спартак
2:3 ОТ (2:0, 0:2, 0:0, 0:1)
завершен 
Куньлунь Ред Стар Трактор
4:3 (2:0, 0:2, 2:1)
завершен 
Динамо Мн Динамо Р
3:2 ОТ (2:0, 0:1, 0:1, 1:0)
завершен 
Йокерит Северсталь
4:3 Б (3:2, 0:0, 0:1, 0:0, 3:2)
27 декабря, Воскресенье
завершен 
Витязь ЦСКА
2:1 (1:0, 0:0, 1:1)
28 декабря, Понедельник
завершен 
Барыс Сибирь
1:3 (1:0, 0:1, 0:2)
завершен 
Автомобилист Амур
3:0 (1:0, 0:0, 2:0)
завершен 
Салават Юлаев Металлург Мг
4:2 (2:1, 0:1, 2:0)
завершен 
Авангард Трактор
5:3 (1:0, 2:1, 2:2)
завершен 
Северсталь Нефтехимик
7:2 (3:2, 1:0, 3:0)
завершен 
Торпедо Динамо Р
3:2 (2:1, 0:1, 1:0)
завершен 
Спартак Динамо Мск
0:6 (0:4, 0:2, 0:0)
завершен 
Сочи СКА
1:4 (0:0, 0:1, 1:3)
завершен 
Йокерит Локомотив
4:3 ОТ (1:1, 1:1, 1:1, 1:0)
30 декабря, Среда
завершен 
Спартак Динамо Р
2:5 (1:1, 1:2, 0:2)
завершен 
Авангард Куньлунь Ред Стар
3:4 Б (1:1, 2:1, 0:1, 0:0, 1:2)
завершен 
Барыс Металлург Мг
3:2 ОТ (1:0, 1:1, 0:1, 1:0)
завершен 
Торпедо Локомотив
6:5 (3:2, 2:2, 1:1)
завершен 
Динамо Мн Нефтехимик
4:5 (1:0, 1:4, 2:1)
завершен 
Витязь Динамо Мск
1:5 (0:0, 0:3, 1:2)
завершен 
Сочи Северсталь
6:2 (3:0, 2:2, 1:0)
завершен 
Йокерит СКА
2:1 (1:0, 1:0, 0:1)
поделиться этой страницей:
Pribalt.info 2005-2022