Хоккей на Pribalt.info
Чемпионаты, команды, матчи, игроки

Все матчи КХЛ сентябрь 2020

2 сентября, Среда
завершен 
ЦСКА Ак Барс
2:3 ОТ (1:0, 0:1, 1:1, 0:1)
3 сентября, Четверг
завершен 
Трактор Автомобилист
1:3 (0:1, 1:0, 0:2)
завершен 
Динамо Р Барыс
2:3 (0:3, 1:0, 1:0)
завершен 
Динамо Мн Йокерит
+:-
завершен 
Локомотив Спартак
7:2 (2:0, 1:1, 4:1)
завершен 
Северсталь Амур
6:4 (2:2, 1:2, 3:0)
завершен 
Торпедо Салават Юлаев
2:3 (0:2, 1:0, 1:1)
завершен 
Авангард Сибирь
1:0 (0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
4 сентября, Пятница
завершен 
Металлург Мг Куньлунь Ред Стар
2:1 (1:0, 0:0, 1:1)
завершен 
Нефтехимик СКА
1:2 (0:1, 0:1, 1:0)
завершен 
Ак Барс Витязь
0:4 (0:1, 0:1, 0:2)
завершен 
ЦСКА Сочи
3:1 (0:0, 1:1, 2:0)
5 сентября, Суббота
завершен 
Автомобилист Спартак
1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 0:0)
завершен 
Локомотив Амур
2:0 (0:0, 1:0, 1:0)
завершен 
Торпедо Сибирь
4:3 (3:1, 1:1, 0:1)
завершен 
Динамо Р Йокерит
1:3 (1:1, 0:1, 0:1)
завершен 
Динамо Мн Барыс
5:4 ОТ (0:0, 4:1, 0:3, 1:0)
завершен 
Северсталь Салават Юлаев
1:4 (0:2, 0:1, 1:1)
завершен 
Авангард Динамо Мск
2:1 (2:1, 0:0, 0:0)
6 сентября, Воскресенье
завершен 
Нефтехимик Витязь
4:3 (3:0, 0:1, 1:2)
завершен 
Металлург Мг Сочи
6:0 (1:0, 3:0, 2:0)
завершен 
Трактор Куньлунь Ред Стар
3:1 (1:0, 1:0, 1:1)
завершен 
Ак Барс СКА
3:2 ОТ (0:0, 1:0, 1:2, 1:0)
7 сентября, Понедельник
завершен 
Северсталь Сибирь
2:1 (1:0, 0:1, 1:0)
завершен 
Динамо Мск Спартак
1:3 (0:0, 1:0, 0:3)
завершен 
Динамо Мн Салават Юлаев
3:4 (2:2, 0:2, 1:0)
завершен 
Авангард Амур
8:2 (1:1, 5:1, 2:0)
завершен 
ЦСКА Барыс
3:1 (2:1, 1:0, 0:0)
8 сентября, Вторник
завершен 
Автомобилист Куньлунь Ред Стар
7:0 (3:0, 2:0, 2:0)
завершен 
Трактор Сочи
2:3 ОТ (1:0, 0:2, 1:0, 0:1)
завершен 
Динамо Р Витязь
4:3 (2:1, 1:2, 1:0)
завершен 
Торпедо СКА
4:6 (0:1, 1:3, 3:2)
9 сентября, Среда
завершен 
Металлург Мг Амур
3:1 (0:1, 2:0, 1:0)
завершен 
Йокерит Нефтехимик
6:0 (2:0, 3:0, 1:0)
завершен 
Динамо Мск Локомотив
2:3 (1:1, 1:0, 0:2)
завершен 
Спартак Салават Юлаев
5:3 (2:2, 2:1, 1:0)
завершен 
Динамо Мн Ак Барс
4:5 (1:1, 2:1, 1:3)
10 сентября, Четверг
завершен 
Сибирь ЦСКА
1:2 Б (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 1:3)
завершен 
Барыс Куньлунь Ред Стар
3:2 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1)
11 сентября, Пятница
завершен 
Автомобилист Торпедо
3:4 Б (2:1, 1:2, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
завершен 
Металлург Мг Авангард
0:4 (0:1, 0:2, 0:1)
завершен 
СКА Локомотив
4:2 (2:0, 1:1, 1:1)
12 сентября, Суббота
завершен 
Амур ЦСКА
1:5 (0:2, 0:1, 1:2)
завершен 
Сибирь Куньлунь Ред Стар
5:4 (0:0, 2:1, 3:3)
завершен 
Барыс Динамо Мск
4:5 ОТ (2:1, 2:1, 0:2, 0:1)
13 сентября, Воскресенье
завершен 
Салават Юлаев Авангард
3:2 (2:1, 1:0, 0:1)
завершен 
Металлург Мг Торпедо
3:1 (1:0, 2:1, 0:0)
завершен 
Локомотив Трактор
2:1 (2:0, 0:1, 0:0)
завершен 
Витязь Северсталь
2:1 Б (1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 2:0)
завершен 
Спартак Динамо Мн
3:4 ОТ (1:0, 2:3, 0:0, 0:1)
завершен 
Сочи Ак Барс
0:4 (0:0, 0:2, 0:2)
завершен 
СКА Нефтехимик
5:2 (1:0, 2:2, 2:0)
14 сентября, Понедельник
завершен 
Амур Динамо Мск
2:4 (1:0, 1:3, 0:1)
завершен 
Сибирь Динамо Р
4:3 ОТ (0:0, 0:3, 3:0, 1:0)
завершен 
Барыс ЦСКА
1:2 Б (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 2:3)
15 сентября, Вторник
завершен 
Салават Юлаев Торпедо
6:2 (1:0, 3:1, 2:1)
завершен 
Нефтехимик Автомобилист
3:6 (0:4, 1:0, 2:2)
завершен 
Авангард СКА
4:3 (3:0, 0:3, 1:0)
завершен 
Витязь Динамо Мн
2:4 (0:1, 1:3, 1:0)
завершен 
Спартак Трактор
1:2 (0:1, 0:1, 1:0)
завершен 
Сочи Металлург Мг
0:1 Б (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 1:3)
16 сентября, Среда
завершен 
Амур Динамо Р
2:1 (1:0, 1:0, 0:1)
завершен 
Сибирь Динамо Мск
2:4 (0:2, 2:0, 0:2)
17 сентября, Четверг
завершен 
Ак Барс Салават Юлаев
4:1 (1:1, 1:0, 2:0)
завершен 
Куньлунь Ред Стар Автомобилист
2:5 (1:2, 1:1, 0:2)
завершен 
Торпедо Северсталь
3:4 ОТ (1:2, 0:0, 2:1, 0:1)
завершен 
Витязь Трактор
1:3 (1:1, 0:0, 0:2)
завершен 
Спартак СКА
0:2 (0:2, 0:0, 0:0)
18 сентября, Пятница
завершен 
Нефтехимик Авангард
1:2 (0:0, 1:2, 0:0)
19 сентября, Суббота
завершен 
Куньлунь Ред Стар Салават Юлаев
2:3 Б (1:0, 1:2, 0:0, 0:0, 0:2)
завершен 
ЦСКА Металлург Мг
2:4 (1:0, 0:0, 1:4)
20 сентября, Воскресенье
завершен 
Автомобилист Авангард
4:3 ОТ (0:0, 1:1, 2:2, 1:0)
завершен 
Трактор Амур
5:0 (2:0, 2:0, 1:0)
завершен 
Ак Барс Сочи
5:3 (1:0, 2:3, 2:0)
завершен 
Динамо Мск Спартак
5:0 (2:0, 2:0, 1:0)
завершен 
СКА Торпедо
2:1 (0:1, 2:0, 0:0)
21 сентября, Понедельник
завершен 
Динамо Мн Сибирь
5:4 (2:0, 1:1, 2:3)
22 сентября, Вторник
завершен 
Автомобилист Витязь
3:4 ОТ (1:1, 2:2, 0:0, 0:1)
завершен 
Трактор Северсталь
0:1 (0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
завершен 
Салават Юлаев Сочи
2:3 (0:1, 1:2, 1:0)
завершен 
Куньлунь Ред Стар Локомотив
+:-
завершен 
Ак Барс Авангард
2:1 Б (1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен 
Нефтехимик Амур
3:2 Б (0:2, 2:0, 0:0, 0:0, 3:2)
23 сентября, Среда
завершен 
СКА Сибирь
1:4 (1:1, 0:2, 0:1)
24 сентября, Четверг
завершен 
Металлург Мг Витязь
1:4 (0:2, 1:0, 0:2)
завершен 
Салават Юлаев Трактор
3:1 (1:0, 1:1, 1:0)
завершен 
Торпедо Амур
2:3 ОТ (1:1, 0:1, 1:0, 0:1)
завершен 
Сочи Динамо Мск
2:3 (0:0, 0:1, 2:2)
завершен 
ЦСКА Северсталь
5:0 (2:0, 0:0, 3:0)
25 сентября, Пятница
завершен 
Автомобилист Динамо Мн
3:4 (1:1, 1:3, 1:0)
завершен 
Йокерит Сибирь
5:2 (0:1, 3:1, 2:0)
завершен 
Локомотив Нефтехимик
2:3 (0:1, 1:2, 1:0)
завершен 
Авангард Куньлунь Ред Стар
3:1 (1:0, 2:1, 0:0)
завершен 
СКА Ак Барс
2:3 Б (0:0, 0:2, 2:0, 0:0, 0:1)
26 сентября, Суббота
завершен 
Салават Юлаев Витязь
6:5 (2:3, 2:1, 2:1)
завершен 
Спартак Амур
3:1 (0:1, 2:0, 1:0)
завершен 
Динамо Р Динамо Мск
-:+
27 сентября, Воскресенье
завершен 
Трактор Динамо Мн
2:3 Б (0:2, 1:0, 1:0, 0:0, 0:1)
завершен 
Йокерит ЦСКА
2:4 (1:1, 1:0, 0:3)
завершен 
Торпедо Нефтехимик
5:1 (2:0, 0:0, 3:1)
завершен 
Северсталь Ак Барс
3:2 ОТ (0:0, 1:0, 1:2, 1:0)
завершен 
Авангард Металлург Мг
2:0 (0:0, 1:0, 1:0)
28 сентября, Понедельник
завершен 
Сибирь Автомобилист
6:4 (0:1, 3:2, 3:1)
завершен 
Спартак Динамо Мск
5:4 Б (1:1, 2:0, 1:3, 0:0, 2:1)
29 сентября, Вторник
завершен 
Куньлунь Ред Стар Нефтехимик
3:4 (0:2, 2:2, 1:0)
завершен 
Локомотив Металлург Мг
3:4 Б (1:1, 0:1, 2:1, 0:0, 0:1)
завершен 
Северсталь Динамо Мн
1:4 (0:1, 0:1, 1:2)
завершен 
Торпедо Ак Барс
4:2 (1:0, 3:2, 0:0)
завершен 
Авангард Йокерит
3:2 ОТ (0:0, 1:1, 1:1, 1:0)
завершен 
Сочи Трактор
2:4 (0:1, 1:0, 1:3)
завершен 
Динамо Р ЦСКА
-:+
30 сентября, Среда
завершен 
Сибирь СКА
4:6 (2:0, 1:4, 1:2)
завершен 
Салават Юлаев Автомобилист
1:4 (0:1, 0:3, 1:0)
Pribalt.info 2005-2022