Хоккей на Pribalt.info
Чемпионаты, команды, матчи, игроки

Результаты СКА-Нева 2015-2016

выбрать соперника
25 июля  
СКА-1946 —
СКА-Нева
1:6 (1:2, 0:3, 0:1)
4 августа  
Шахтер-Солигоск
СКА-Нева
2:1 Б (0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 1:0)
5 августа  
Юность
СКА-Нева
5:4 (3:3, 1:0, 1:1)
7 августа  
СКА-Нева —
Торпедо УК
3:4 (1:1, 1:2, 1:1)
11 августа  
СКА-Нева
Сарыарка
5:3 (2:2, 1:0, 2:1)
15 августа  
Динамо Бшх
СКА-Нева
6:1 (0:0, 2:0, 4:1)
16 августа  
Динамо Бшх
СКА-Нева
3:1 (0:0, 1:1, 2:0)
26 августа  
Йукурит —
СКА-Нева
2:3 (0:1, 1:2, 1:0)
27 августа  
Йукурит —
СКА-Нева
3:4 (1:0, 1:2, 1:2)
5 сентября  
СКА-Нева
СКА-1946
3:2 ОТ (0:1, 1:0, 1:1, 1:0)
9 сентября  
ТХК
СКА-Нева
2:1 (1:0, 1:0, 0:1) обзор матча
13 сентября  
СКА-Нева
Сарыарка
4:2 (1:0, 1:2, 2:0) обзор матча
15 сентября  
СКА-Нева
Торпедо УК
4:3 (2:1, 2:0, 0:2) обзор матча
17 сентября  
СКА-Нева
Сокол
3:0 (0:0, 1:0, 2:0) обзор матча
19 сентября  
СКА-Нева
Ермак
1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 0:0) обзор матча
25 сентября  
Рязань —
СКА-Нева
0:1 Б (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
27 сентября  
Химик
СКА-Нева
2:1 (0:1, 1:0, 1:0)
29 сентября  
Звезда
СКА-Нева
6:3 (1:0, 3:1, 2:2)
1 октября  
Буран —
СКА-Нева
0:2 (0:1, 0:0, 0:1)
6 октября  
СКА-Нева
Звезда-ВДВ
4:1 (1:0, 0:0, 3:1)
8 октября  
СКА-Нева —
Динамо Бшх
1:2 ОТ (1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:1)
16 октября  
СКА-Нева —
Ижсталь
1:3 (0:1, 1:0, 0:2)
18 октября  
СКА-Нева
Торос
3:1 (2:1, 0:0, 1:0)
20 октября  
СКА-Нева
Спутник
3:2 (1:0, 0:1, 2:1)
22 октября  
СКА-Нева
Молот-Прикамье
3:1 (0:0, 1:1, 2:0)
26 октября  
Нефтяник
СКА-Нева
2:1 Б (0:1, 0:0, 1:0, 0:0, 1:0)
28 октября  
Барс —
СКА-Нева
1:4 (0:3, 1:1, 0:0)
30 октября  
Саров
СКА-Нева
2:1 Б (1:0, 0:0, 0:1, 0:0, 1:0)
1 ноября  
Ариада —
СКА-Нева
1:4 (1:0, 0:2, 0:2)
7 ноября  
СКА-Нева —
Южный Урал
3:4 Б (1:1, 1:2, 1:0, 0:0, 0:1)
9 ноября  
СКА-Нева —
Челмет
2:3 (1:1, 0:1, 1:1)
12 ноября  
СКА-Нева
Зауралье
2:0 (0:0, 1:0, 1:0)
14 ноября  
СКА-Нева
Рубин
6:1 (2:0, 3:0, 1:1)
20 ноября  
Дизель —
СКА-Нева
2:3 Б (0:0, 0:1, 2:1, 0:0, 0:1)
22 ноября  
Кристалл —
СКА-Нева
3:4 Б (1:0, 0:2, 2:1, 0:0, 0:1)
27 ноября  
СКА-Нева —
ТХК
1:3 (1:0, 0:2, 0:1)
29 ноября  
СКА-Нева
Кристалл
5:1 (2:0, 2:0, 1:1)
1 декабря  
СКА-Нева —
Дизель
2:3 (0:2, 1:0, 1:1)
11 декабря  
Южный Урал
СКА-Нева
2:1 (1:0, 0:0, 1:1)
13 декабря  
Челмет —
СКА-Нева
0:3 (0:1, 0:2, 0:0)
15 декабря  
Зауралье
СКА-Нева
2:1 (0:0, 2:1, 0:0)
17 декабря  
Рубин —
СКА-Нева
0:7 (0:0, 0:4, 0:3)
22 декабря  
СКА-Нева
Нефтяник
1:0 (0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
24 декабря  
СКА-Нева
Барс
2:0 (0:0, 2:0, 0:0)
26 декабря  
СКА-Нева
Ариада
2:0 (0:0, 0:0, 2:0)
28 декабря  
СКА-Нева
Саров
3:2 (2:0, 0:0, 1:2)
11 января  
Ижсталь
СКА-Нева
5:2 (0:0, 2:2, 3:0)
13 января  
Торос —
СКА-Нева
2:3 Б (0:1, 1:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1)
15 января  
Спутник
СКА-Нева
4:3 Б (1:1, 1:0, 1:2, 0:0, 1:0)
17 января  
Молот-Прикамье
СКА-Нева
7:3 (1:1, 4:1, 2:1)
24 января  
Динамо Бшх —
СКА-Нева
2:4 (1:0, 1:1, 0:3)
30 января  
СКА-Нева —
Химик
2:5 (2:1, 0:2, 0:2)
1 февраля  
СКА-Нева —
Рязань
1:2 (0:2, 1:0, 0:0)
3 февраля  
СКА-Нева
Звезда
1:0 (0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
5 февраля  
СКА-Нева
Буран
3:2 (0:1, 1:0, 2:1)
13 февраля  
Сокол
СКА-Нева
2:1 Б (1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
15 февраля  
Ермак —
СКА-Нева
1:4 (1:1, 0:2, 0:1)
17 февраля  
Сарыарка
СКА-Нева
1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 0:0)
19 февраля  
Торпедо УК
СКА-Нева
4:3 ОТ (0:2, 1:0, 2:1, 1:0)
25 февраля  
СКА-Нева
Ижсталь
3:0 (1:0, 2:0, 0:0)
26 февраля  
СКА-Нева —
Ижсталь
1:4 (0:2, 1:1, 0:1)
29 февраля  
Ижсталь
СКА-Нева
6:4 (1:1, 3:1, 2:2)
1 марта  
Ижсталь
СКА-Нева
3:1 (2:0, 0:1, 1:0)
4 марта  
СКА-Нева —
Ижсталь
2:3 (1:1, 1:0, 0:2)
* состав, календарь, результаты
Федерация Хоккея России
* 2-5 мая 2019 года
Чехия
Pribalt.info 2005-2019