Хоккей на Pribalt.info
Чемпионаты, команды, матчи, игроки

Результаты СКА-Нева 2016-2017

выбрать соперника
Предсезонка КХЛ > Товарищеские матчи
19 июля  
СКА-Нева
Амур
3:2 (1:1, 2:1, 0:0)
21 июля  
СКА-Нева —
Амур
0:5 (0:3, 0:1, 0:1)
22 июля  
Россия U18
СКА-Нева
2:1 (2:1, 0:0, 0:0)
23 июля  
Россия U18 —
СКА-Нева
3:4 Б ()
Предсезонка КХЛ > Товарищеские матчи
25 июля  
СКА
СКА-Нева
8:3 (3:0, 4:2, 1:1)
26 июля  
СКА —
СКА-Нева
2:3 Б (2:0, 0:0, 0:2, 0:0, 0:1)
3 августа  
Звезда —
СКА-Нева
1:3 (1:2, 0:0, 0:1)
13 августа  
Киекко-Вантаа —
СКА-Нева
2:3 (1:1, 0:1, 1:1)
17 августа  
КеуПа —
СКА-Нева
1:4 ()
18 августа  
ТУТО —
СКА-Нева
1:5 ()
Турнир памяти Шилова >
26 августа  
СКА-Нева
Шахтер-Солигорск
3:1 (1:0, 1:1, 1:0)
27 августа  
Химик —
СКА-Нева
2:3 Б (1:0, 1:1, 0:1, 0:1)
28 августа  
Динамо СПб
СКА-Нева
4:3 (0:1, 3:2, 1:0)
29 августа  
Динамо СПб
СКА-Нева
3:2 Б (1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 1:0)
5 сентября  
СКА-Нева —
Динамо СПб
1:4 (0:3, 1:1, 0:0)
9 сентября  
Звезда —
СКА-Нева
2:3 ОТ (1:0, 1:1, 0:1, 0:1)
14 сентября  
СКА-Нева
Торпедо УК
3:2 Б (0:0, 0:1, 2:1, 0:0, 1:0)
16 сентября  
СКА-Нева
Сарыарка
2:1 Б (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 1:0)
18 сентября  
СКА-Нева —
Сокол
1:2 (1:0, 0:1, 0:1)
20 сентября  
СКА-Нева —
Ермак
5:6 ОТ (0:2, 2:2, 3:1, 0:1)
27 сентября  
Динамо Бшх —
СКА-Нева
2:3 (1:1, 1:1, 0:1)
29 сентября  
Химик —
СКА-Нева
2:5 (1:1, 1:2, 0:2)
1 октября  
ТХК
СКА-Нева
4:2 (0:1, 2:0, 2:1)
5 октября  
СКА-Нева
Ижсталь
6:1 (1:0, 4:0, 1:1)
7 октября  
СКА-Нева
Торос
3:2 (2:0, 0:1, 1:1)
9 октября  
СКА-Нева
Спутник
4:3 Б (1:1, 0:2, 2:0, 0:0, 1:0)
11 октября  
СКА-Нева
Молот-Прикамье
2:0 (1:0, 1:0, 0:0)
16 октября  
Рубин
СКА-Нева
3:0 (2:0, 1:0, 0:0)
18 октября  
Зауралье
СКА-Нева
1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 0:0)
20 октября  
Челмет —
СКА-Нева
2:4 (1:1, 1:1, 0:2)
22 октября  
Южный Урал —
СКА-Нева
2:5 (1:1, 0:2, 1:2)
26 октября  
СКА-Нева
Кристалл
7:0 (2:0, 3:0, 2:0)
28 октября  
СКА-Нева —
Дизель
3:4 (2:3, 1:0, 0:1)
3 ноября  
Нефтяник —
СКА-Нева
1:2 Б (1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
5 ноября  
Барс
СКА-Нева
1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 0:0)
7 ноября  
Саров —
СКА-Нева
0:2 (0:0, 0:1, 0:1)
9 ноября  
Ариада —
СКА-Нева
2:4 (0:1, 0:2, 2:1)
16 ноября  
СКА-Нева
Рязань
2:1 (1:0, 0:0, 1:1)
18 ноября  
СКА-Нева
Буран
6:0 (2:0, 1:0, 3:0)
20 ноября  
Динамо СПб —
СКА-Нева
2:4 (1:1, 1:1, 0:2)
23 ноября  
Рязань
СКА-Нева
4:2 (0:1, 0:0, 4:1)
25 ноября  
Буран —
СКА-Нева
0:2 (0:1, 0:0, 0:1)
30 ноября  
СКА-Нева —
ТХК
2:3 (0:0, 1:0, 1:3)
5 декабря  
СКА-Нева
Ариада
4:2 (0:1, 2:0, 2:1)
7 декабря  
СКА-Нева
Саров
6:4 (1:1, 5:1, 0:2)
10 декабря  
СКА-Нева
Нефтяник
3:2 (0:1, 1:1, 2:0)
12 декабря  
СКА-Нева
Барс
3:2 Б (1:0, 1:0, 0:2, 0:0, 1:0)
16 декабря  
СКА-Нева
Звезда
3:2 ОТ (0:1, 2:1, 0:0, 1:0)
20 декабря  
Дизель —
СКА-Нева
0:2 (0:1, 0:0, 0:1)
22 декабря  
Кристалл —
СКА-Нева
0:0 ()
7 января  
СКА-Нева
Челмет
8:3 (1:1, 3:0, 4:2)
9 января  
СКА-Нева
Южный Урал
2:0 (0:0, 2:0, 0:0)
12 января  
СКА-Нева
Рубин
6:1 (1:1, 3:0, 2:0)
14 января  
СКА-Нева
Зауралье
2:0 (2:0, 0:0, 0:0)
18 января  
Молот-Прикамье —
СКА-Нева
2:4 (0:0, 2:3, 0:1)
20 января  
Спутник
СКА-Нева
2:0 (0:0, 1:0, 1:0)
22 января  
Ижсталь
СКА-Нева
3:2 (1:1, 1:1, 1:0)
24 января  
Торос —
СКА-Нева
3:4 (1:2, 0:1, 2:1)
28 января  
СКА-Нева
Химик
3:1 (1:0, 2:0, 0:1)
1 февраля  
СКА-Нева
Динамо СПб
4:3 ()
3 февраля  
СКА-Нева —
Динамо Бшх
1:3 (1:0, 0:1, 0:2)
13 февраля  
Сокол —
СКА-Нева
0:3 (0:0, 0:2, 0:1)
15 февраля  
Ермак —
СКА-Нева
0:1 ОТ ()
17 февраля  
Торпедо УК —
СКА-Нева
2:5 (1:1, 0:1, 1:3)
19 февраля  
Сарыарка —
СКА-Нева
2:3 (1:2, 0:1, 1:0)
25 февраля  
СКА-Нева
Рязань
2:0 (1:0, 1:0, 0:0)
26 февраля  
СКА-Нева
Рязань
2:1 ОТ (0:1, 0:0, 1:0, 1:0)
1 марта  
Рязань —
СКА-Нева
2:3 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1)
2 марта  
Рязань —
СКА-Нева
2:3 ОТ (0:1, 0:1, 2:0, 0:1)
13 марта  
СКА-Нева
Рубин
3:1 (0:0, 1:1, 2:0)
14 марта  
СКА-Нева —
Рубин
0:2 (0:0, 0:0, 0:2)
17 марта  
Рубин
СКА-Нева
4:1 (0:1, 3:0, 1:0)
18 марта  
Рубин —
СКА-Нева
1:3 (0:0, 0:3, 1:0)
21 марта  
СКА-Нева —
Рубин
0:2 (0:0, 0:1, 0:1)
23 марта  
Рубин —
СКА-Нева
2:3 ОТ (0:0, 1:1, 1:1, 0:1)
25 марта  
СКА-Нева —
Рубин
3:4 ОТ (2:0, 0:1, 1:2, 0:1)
* 4-14 апреля 2019 года
Эспоо, Финляндия
* 28.04—5.05.2019
Астана   Таллин
Pribalt.info 2005-2019