Хоккей на Pribalt.info
Чемпионаты, команды, матчи, игроки

Расписание и результаты ВХЛ сентябрь

сентябрь 2019
5 сентября (Четверг)
завершен  
Сарыарка — Рубин
2:3 Б (0:0, 0:1, 2:1, 0:0, 0:1) обзор матча
6 сентября (Пятница)
завершен  
Металлург Нк — Югра
5:6 Б (1:1, 3:1, 1:3, 0:0, 4:5) обзор матча
завершен  
Молот-Прикамье — Зауралье
3:4 (0:1, 0:2, 3:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Ижсталь — Горняк-Учалы
1:2 Б (0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Лада ЦСК ВВС
3:0 (0:0, 2:0, 1:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Буран — Тамбов
1:2 ОТ (1:0, 0:0, 0:1, 0:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Дизель — ОЭРДЖИ
0:3 (0:0, 0:2, 0:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Динамо СПб — СКА-Нева
2:3 Б (1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:3) обзор матча
завершен  
Ростов — Динамо-Тверь
1:2 Б (1:0, 0:0, 0:1, 0:0, 2:3) обзор матча
7 сентября (Суббота)
завершен  
Сарыарка Ермак
3:2 Б (1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 3:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Номад — Рубин
1:5 (1:1, 0:2, 0:2) обзор матча
завершен  
Торпедо-Горький — Барс
1:5 (0:2, 1:3, 0:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Звезда Рязань
2:0 (1:0, 0:0, 1:0) обзор матча
8 сентября (Воскресенье)
завершен  
Металлург Нк Сокол
3:2 (2:2, 1:0, 0:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Молот-Прикамье Горняк-Учалы
6:1 (2:0, 2:0, 2:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Торос Южный Урал
2:1 (0:0, 2:0, 0:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Ижсталь Зауралье
2:1 (0:0, 2:1, 0:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Лада ОЭРДЖИ
7:2 (2:0, 3:1, 2:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Дизель КРС-Пекин
8:1 (4:1, 1:0, 3:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Буран Динамо-Тверь
3:2 (1:2, 1:0, 1:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Нефтяник — Челмет
2:4 (1:2, 1:0, 0:2) обзор матча
завершен  
Ростов — СКА-Нева
2:4 (0:0, 1:3, 1:1) обзор матча
9 сентября (Понедельник)
завершен  
Торпедо УК — Рубин
1:2 (0:0, 0:1, 1:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Номад Ермак
3:2 (0:0, 2:0, 1:2) обзор матча
завершен  
Сарыарка — Югра
3:4 (1:1, 1:0, 1:3) обзор матча
завершен  
Химик Рязань
3:2 ОТ (1:0, 1:1, 0:1, 1:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Звезда Барс
5:1 (1:0, 0:1, 4:0) обзор матча
10 сентября (Вторник)
завершен  
Торос Горняк-Учалы
4:1 (0:0, 2:0, 2:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Молот-Прикамье Южный Урал
1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 0:0) обзор матча
завершен  
ЦСК ВВС ОЭРДЖИ
5:2 (2:2, 1:0, 2:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Ижсталь Челмет
3:2 (0:1, 2:0, 1:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Лада КРС-Пекин
3:2 (0:0, 1:0, 2:2) обзор матча
завершен  
Тамбов Динамо-Тверь
4:1 (1:1, 1:0, 2:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Нефтяник Зауралье
3:2 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Буран — СКА-Нева
4:5 Б (0:1, 1:1, 3:2, 0:0, 2:4) обзор матча
завершен  
Дизель Ценг Тоу
6:0 (3:0, 1:0, 2:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Ростов — Динамо СПб
1:2 ОТ (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1) обзор матча
11 сентября (Среда)
завершен  
Торпедо УК Ермак
3:2 (0:2, 3:0, 0:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Сарыарка — Сокол
0:3 (0:1, 0:1, 0:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Номад — Югра
1:5 (0:2, 0:2, 1:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Хумо Рязань
5:0 (0:0, 3:0, 2:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Химик — Барс
3:4 Б (1:1, 1:0, 1:2, 0:0, 1:2) обзор матча
завершен  
Звезда Торпедо-Горький
2:1 (0:0, 1:1, 1:0) обзор матча
12 сентября (Четверг)
завершен  
Металлург Нк — Рубин
0:1 Б (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 3:4) обзор матча
завершен  
Торос Зауралье
3:2 ОТ (1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 1:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Молот-Прикамье — Челмет
3:4 ОТ (0:0, 1:0, 2:3, 0:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Ижсталь — Южный Урал
0:2 (0:1, 0:1, 0:0) обзор матча
завершен  
ЦСК ВВС КРС-Пекин
4:3 Б (2:1, 1:0, 0:2, 0:0, 2:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Лада Ценг Тоу
3:2 ОТ (1:0, 0:0, 1:2, 1:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Тамбов — СКА-Нева
2:3 ОТ (0:1, 1:0, 1:1, 0:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Нефтяник — Горняк-Учалы
2:3 ОТ (1:0, 1:2, 0:0, 0:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Буран — Динамо СПб
2:4 (0:3, 0:0, 2:1) обзор матча
13 сентября (Пятница)
завершен  
Торпедо УК Югра
1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 0:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Номад Сокол
4:3 (2:1, 2:2, 0:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Хумо Барс
3:2 (2:0, 0:1, 1:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Химик Торпедо-Горький
3:1 (1:0, 1:1, 1:0) обзор матча
14 сентября (Суббота)
завершен  
Металлург Нк — Ермак
2:3 Б (0:1, 1:1, 1:0, 0:0, 0:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Торос — Челмет
1:2 (0:1, 0:1, 1:0) обзор матча
завершен  
ЦСК ВВС — Ценг Тоу
3:4 Б (0:1, 0:0, 3:2, 0:0, 1:2) обзор матча
завершен  
Нефтяник — Южный Урал
3:4 ОТ (1:1, 2:0, 0:2, 0:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Буран Ростов
5:0 (2:0, 2:0, 1:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Тамбов — Динамо СПб
1:2 ОТ (0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 0:1) обзор матча
15 сентября (Воскресенье)
завершен  
Торпедо УК — Сокол
2:3 Б (1:2, 0:0, 1:0, 0:0, 1:3) обзор матча
завершен  
Рязань Дизель
1:0 Б (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 2:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Хумо — Торпедо-Горький
1:2 Б (0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:2) обзор матча
завершен  
Динамо-Тверь — Сарыарка
0:1 ОТ (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1) обзор матча
16 сентября (Понедельник)
завершен  
Зауралье — Звезда
1:2 (1:0, 0:1, 0:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Тамбов Ростов
3:2 ОТ (1:2, 1:0, 0:0, 1:0) обзор матча
завершен  
СКА-Нева КРС-Пекин
4:3 (3:2, 0:0, 1:1) обзор матча
17 сентября (Вторник)
завершен  
Рубин Молот-Прикамье
5:1 (2:0, 0:1, 3:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Югра Ижсталь
3:2 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Торос Нефтяник
2:1 (1:1, 0:0, 1:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Барс Дизель
4:1 (1:0, 2:1, 1:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Рязань — Лада
1:3 (0:1, 0:1, 1:1) обзор матча
завершен  
СКА-Нева Сарыарка
2:1 (1:0, 0:1, 1:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Динамо-Тверь Номад
3:2 Б (0:0, 2:1, 0:1, 0:0, 1:0) обзор матча
18 сентября (Среда)
завершен  
Ценг Тоу — ОЭРДЖИ
1:3 (0:1, 1:1, 0:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Горняк-Учалы — Звезда
1:2 (0:1, 0:0, 1:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Зауралье Химик
3:0 (0:0, 0:0, 3:0) обзор матча
19 сентября (Четверг)
завершен  
Югра Молот-Прикамье
4:3 ОТ (2:0, 1:2, 0:1, 1:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Рубин Ижсталь
3:1 (2:0, 1:0, 0:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Торпедо-Горький — Дизель
1:3 (0:2, 1:0, 0:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Барс — Лада
1:3 (1:1, 0:1, 0:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Динамо-Тверь — Торпедо УК
1:2 Б (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Рязань — ЦСК ВВС
1:2 Б (0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 0:0, 1:2) обзор матча
завершен  
СКА-Нева Номад
5:2 (1:1, 3:0, 1:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Ростов Буран
3:1 (1:0, 0:1, 2:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Динамо СПб Сарыарка
2:1 (1:0, 1:0, 0:1) обзор матча
20 сентября (Пятница)
завершен  
Ценг Тоу КРС-Пекин
5:4 Б (0:1, 3:1, 1:2, 0:0, 2:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Горняк-Учалы Химик
3:2 (0:0, 2:1, 1:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Южный Урал — Звезда
3:4 (0:1, 2:1, 1:2) обзор матча
завершен  
Зауралье Хумо
3:0 (0:0, 1:0, 2:0) обзор матча
21 сентября (Суббота)
завершен  
Югра Торос
3:2 Б (0:0, 1:0, 1:2, 0:0, 2:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Торпедо-Горький — Лада
2:3 ОТ (0:1, 2:0, 0:1, 0:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Рубин — Нефтяник
1:3 (0:2, 0:0, 1:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Динамо СПб Номад
7:0 (2:0, 2:0, 3:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Тамбов Буран
3:2 Б (1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 3:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Динамо-Тверь Металлург Нк
4:2 (2:1, 2:0, 0:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Барс ЦСК ВВС
5:2 (2:0, 0:1, 3:1) обзор матча
завершен  
СКА-Нева Торпедо УК
3:2 Б (1:1, 0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 1:0) обзор матча
22 сентября (Воскресенье)
завершен  
ОЭРДЖИ КРС-Пекин
2:1 (0:0, 1:1, 1:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Челмет — Звезда
1:3 (0:1, 1:1, 0:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Ермак Молот-Прикамье
5:2 (2:0, 0:1, 3:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Сокол Ижсталь
3:0 (2:0, 0:0, 1:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Горняк-Учалы Хумо
3:2 (1:0, 2:1, 0:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Южный Урал — Химик
0:5 (0:1, 0:2, 0:2) обзор матча
23 сентября (Понедельник)
завершен  
Сарыарка Ростов
6:0 (3:0, 1:0, 2:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Югра Нефтяник
3:2 (1:0, 2:0, 0:2) обзор матча
завершен  
Рубин — Торос
2:3 Б (2:0, 0:1, 0:1, 0:0, 1:2) обзор матча
завершен  
Торпедо-Горький — ЦСК ВВС
2:6 (1:0, 1:3, 0:3) обзор матча
завершен  
СКА-Нева — Металлург Нк
4:5 ОТ (2:0, 0:3, 2:1, 0:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Динамо СПб Торпедо УК
4:3 ОТ (2:1, 0:2, 1:0, 1:0) обзор матча
24 сентября (Вторник)
завершен  
Ермак Ижсталь
3:2 Б (0:1, 2:1, 0:0, 0:0, 2:1) обзор матча
завершен  
ОЭРДЖИ Рязань
4:1 (0:0, 2:1, 2:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Сокол — Молот-Прикамье
0:6 (0:0, 0:2, 0:4) обзор матча
завершен  
Южный Урал Хумо
3:2 (1:1, 2:0, 0:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Челмет Химик
4:2 (2:0, 0:1, 2:1) обзор матча
25 сентября (Среда)
завершен  
Сарыарка Буран
4:0 (2:0, 1:0, 1:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Номад — Ростов
1:2 (1:1, 0:0, 0:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Дизель — Зауралье
0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 0:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Динамо СПб Металлург Нк
4:1 (1:0, 1:0, 2:1) обзор матча
26 сентября (Четверг)
завершен  
КРС-Пекин Рязань
1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 0:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Ермак — Нефтяник
2:3 (2:2, 0:0, 0:1) обзор матча
завершен  
ОЭРДЖИ Барс
2:1 (0:0, 2:0, 0:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Сокол — Торос
1:2 Б (0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Челмет — Хумо
1:2 (0:0, 1:2, 0:0) обзор матча
27 сентября (Пятница)
завершен  
Торпедо УК Ростов
5:4 (3:2, 0:1, 2:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Номад Буран
2:1 (0:0, 2:1, 0:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Сарыарка Тамбов
2:1 (1:0, 0:1, 1:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Лада — Зауралье
1:4 (1:1, 0:0, 0:3) обзор матча
завершен  
Дизель — Горняк-Учалы
2:4 (1:1, 1:2, 0:1) обзор матча
28 сентября (Суббота)
завершен  
ОЭРДЖИ Торпедо-Горький
3:1 (0:0, 2:1, 1:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Ермак — Торос
1:4 (0:1, 0:3, 1:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Ценг Тоу — Рязань
3:4 (3:1, 0:0, 0:3) обзор матча
завершен  
Сокол Нефтяник
2:1 (1:1, 1:0, 0:0) обзор матча
завершен  
КРС-Пекин Барс
3:1 (0:1, 1:0, 2:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Молот-Прикамье — Динамо-Тверь
0:1 (0:0, 0:0, 0:1) обзор матча
29 сентября (Воскресенье)
завершен  
Торпедо УК — Буран
2:3 ОТ (0:1, 1:1, 1:0, 0:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Номад Тамбов
1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 0:0) обзор матча
завершен  
ЦСК ВВС Зауралье
3:2 (0:0, 2:1, 1:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Лада Горняк-Учалы
3:2 ОТ (1:1, 0:0, 1:1, 1:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Звезда — Рубин
3:4 ОТ (3:0, 0:1, 0:2, 0:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Дизель — Южный Урал
3:4 (2:0, 0:2, 1:2) обзор матча
30 сентября (Понедельник)
завершен  
Ценг Тоу — Барс
3:4 (0:1, 3:2, 0:1) обзор матча
завершен  
КРС-Пекин Торпедо-Горький
4:1 (3:0, 1:1, 0:0) обзор матча
завершен  
Металлург Нк Ростов
4:1 (1:0, 2:0, 1:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Молот-Прикамье СКА-Нева
3:2 (1:1, 1:0, 1:1) обзор матча
завершен  
Ижсталь Динамо-Тверь
3:2 Б (1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 2:0) обзор матча
Pribalt.info 2005-2020