Хоккей на Pribalt.info
Чемпионаты, команды, матчи, игроки

Календарь ВХЛ январь 2021

5 января, Вторник
завершен 
Южный Урал Ермак
5:2 (1:1, 2:1, 2:0)
завершен 
Динамо СПб Молот-Прикамье
2:0 (1:0, 0:0, 1:0)
6 января, Среда
завершен 
Рубин Сокол
4:1 (1:1, 2:0, 1:0)
завершен 
Югра Металлург Нк
3:1 (1:1, 1:0, 1:0)
7 января, Четверг
завершен 
Горняк-Учалы Ростов
5:3 (2:1, 3:1, 0:1)
завершен 
Южный Урал Буран
2:1 (2:0, 0:1, 0:0)
завершен 
СКА-Нева Молот-Прикамье
3:0 (2:0, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен 
Химик Дизель
0:3 (0:0, 0:3, 0:0)
завершен 
Рязань Барс
1:2 ОТ (1:0, 0:0, 0:1, 0:1)
8 января, Пятница
завершен 
Зауралье Ермак
1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 0:0)
завершен 
Рубин Металлург Нк
4:2 (2:1, 0:0, 2:1)
завершен 
Югра Сокол
3:2 (1:0, 0:1, 2:1)
9 января, Суббота
завершен 
Горняк-Учалы Буран
2:3 Б (1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 3:4)
завершен 
Южный Урал Ростов
2:1 (0:1, 0:0, 2:0)
завершен 
Ижсталь Молот-Прикамье
3:2 (2:1, 1:0, 0:1)
завершен 
Химик Барс
3:1 (1:0, 1:0, 1:1)
завершен 
Рязань Дизель
0:3 (0:1, 0:2, 0:0)
10 января, Воскресенье
завершен 
Югра Ермак
3:2 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1)
завершен 
Звезда Металлург Нк
4:3 Б (0:1, 0:1, 3:1, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен 
Динамо МО Сокол
0:3 (0:0, 0:2, 0:1)
11 января, Понедельник
завершен 
Южный Урал Тамбов
2:3 (0:1, 2:2, 0:0)
завершен 
Зауралье Буран
2:1 (2:1, 0:0, 0:0)
завершен 
Челмет Ростов
4:5 Б (1:1, 2:2, 1:1, 0:0, 2:4)
завершен 
Ижсталь Торос
0:6 (0:1, 0:1, 0:4)
завершен 
Химик ЦСК ВВС
3:1 (1:0, 0:0, 2:1)
завершен 
Нефтяник Молот-Прикамье
3:2 (1:1, 0:1, 2:0)
завершен 
СКА-Нева Барс
3:0 (2:0, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен 
Рязань Лада
2:3 (1:1, 0:2, 1:0)
завершен 
Динамо СПб Дизель
3:1 (1:1, 1:0, 1:0)
12 января, Вторник
завершен 
Динамо МО Металлург Нк
5:2 (1:1, 3:0, 1:1)
завершен 
Рубин Ермак
4:3 (2:1, 2:2, 0:0)
завершен 
Звезда Сокол
3:1 (1:0, 0:1, 2:0)
13 января, Среда
завершен 
Горняк-Учалы Тамбов
3:4 Б (2:0, 1:2, 0:1, 0:0, 2:3)
завершен 
Зауралье Ростов
2:3 (0:1, 2:2, 0:0)
завершен 
Челмет Буран
1:2 ОТ (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 0:1)
завершен 
Химик Лада
2:3 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1)
завершен 
Нефтяник Торос
3:2 Б (0:0, 0:0, 2:2, 0:0, 3:1)
завершен 
СКА-Нева Дизель
3:4 (2:0, 0:1, 1:3)
завершен 
Рязань ЦСК ВВС
5:4 (0:2, 2:1, 3:1)
завершен 
Динамо СПб Барс
2:0 (1:0, 1:0, 0:0)
14 января, Четверг
завершен 
Ижсталь Рубин
3:4 (1:1, 1:1, 1:2)
завершен 
Динамо МО Ермак
5:2 (0:0, 3:0, 2:2)
15 января, Пятница
завершен 
Зауралье Тамбов
3:4 Б (0:0, 1:1, 2:2, 0:0, 2:3)
завершен 
Челмет Сокол
2:3 Б (0:1, 1:0, 1:1, 0:0, 1:2)
завершен 
СКА-Нева Лада
1:2 ОТ (0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 0:1)
завершен 
Динамо СПб ЦСК ВВС
1:3 (0:2, 0:1, 1:0)
16 января, Суббота
завершен 
Металлург Нк Южный Урал
3:0 (0:0, 0:0, 3:0)
завершен 
Звезда Ермак
4:1 (2:0, 0:1, 2:0)
завершен 
Нефтяник Ижсталь
3:1 (0:0, 2:1, 1:0)
17 января, Воскресенье
завершен 
Челмет Тамбов
4:3 Б (0:1, 1:1, 2:1, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен 
Торос Рязань
2:3 (1:1, 1:2, 0:0)
завершен 
Молот-Прикамье Химик
0:1 (0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
завершен 
СКА-Нева ЦСК ВВС
4:3 (2:1, 1:1, 1:1)
завершен 
Дизель Рубин
4:1 (1:0, 1:1, 2:0)
завершен 
Динамо СПб Лада
7:1 (1:1, 3:0, 3:0)
завершен 
Барс Югра
3:5 (3:0, 0:4, 0:1)
18 января, Понедельник
завершен 
Сокол Южный Урал
0:2 (0:2, 0:0, 0:0)
завершен 
Металлург Нк Горняк-Учалы
6:4 (2:1, 1:0, 3:3)
19 января, Вторник
завершен 
Торос Химик
4:5 (1:0, 2:4, 1:1)
завершен 
Молот-Прикамье Рязань
1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 0:0)
завершен 
Барс Рубин
1:2 ОТ (1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:1)
завершен 
Дизель Югра
5:4 Б (2:2, 1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 2:1)
20 января, Среда
завершен 
Ермак Южный Урал
6:5 ОТ (1:1, 3:1, 1:3, 1:0)
завершен 
Сокол Горняк-Учалы
1:2 Б (1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:2)
завершен 
Металлург Нк Зауралье
4:1 (2:1, 1:0, 1:0)
21 января, Четверг
завершен 
Торос СКА-Нева
3:2 (2:2, 1:0, 0:0)
завершен 
Молот-Прикамье Динамо СПб
0:2 (0:0, 0:1, 0:1)
завершен 
Ижсталь Рязань
2:1 (0:0, 2:0, 0:1)
завершен 
ЦСК ВВС Югра
0:2 (0:1, 0:1, 0:0)
завершен 
Лада Рубин
2:3 (1:1, 1:2, 0:0)
завершен 
Барс Звезда
3:1 (0:1, 0:0, 3:0)
завершен 
Нефтяник Химик
2:3 ОТ (0:0, 1:1, 1:1, 0:1)
завершен 
Дизель Динамо МО
1:4 (1:1, 0:1, 0:2)
22 января, Пятница
завершен 
Ермак Горняк-Учалы
1:5 (1:3, 0:1, 0:1)
завершен 
Сокол Зауралье
2:3 (1:1, 0:0, 1:2)
завершен 
Металлург Нк Челмет
2:1 Б (1:0, 0:0, 0:1, 0:0, 2:0)
завершен 
Буран Ростов
0:1 (0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
23 января, Суббота
завершен 
Ижсталь Химик
1:2 (0:1, 1:0, 0:1)
завершен 
Молот-Прикамье СКА-Нева
0:4 (0:0, 0:2, 0:2)
завершен 
Торос Динамо СПб
2:1 (0:0, 1:1, 1:0)
завершен 
ЦСК ВВС Рубин
1:2 Б (0:1, 0:0, 1:0, 0:0, 2:3)
завершен 
Лада Югра
5:2 (1:0, 2:1, 2:1)
завершен 
Дизель Звезда
4:3 Б (2:2, 1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 2:0)
завершен 
Нефтяник Рязань
3:0 (1:0, 0:0, 2:0)
завершен 
Барс Динамо МО
8:0 (1:0, 3:0, 4:0)
24 января, Воскресенье
завершен 
Ермак Зауралье
1:4 (1:2, 0:0, 0:2)
завершен 
Сокол Челмет
1:2 (0:1, 0:0, 1:1)
завершен 
Тамбов Ростов
3:4 (0:1, 3:0, 0:3)
25 января, Понедельник
завершен 
Ижсталь СКА-Нева
3:6 (1:1, 1:2, 1:3)
завершен 
Лада Динамо МО
2:3 Б (1:2, 1:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:2)
завершен 
ЦСК ВВС Звезда
2:3 (1:0, 0:2, 1:1)
завершен 
Нефтяник Динамо СПб
1:3 (1:2, 0:0, 0:1)
26 января, Вторник
завершен 
Ермак Челмет
1:7 (0:2, 0:3, 1:2)
завершен 
Тамбов Буран
2:0 (0:0, 0:0, 2:0)
27 января, Среда
завершен 
Горняк-Учалы Дизель
3:2 Б (1:2, 1:0, 0:0, 0:0, 3:0)
завершен 
Южный Урал Барс
2:6 (0:2, 0:3, 2:1)
завершен 
Рубин Торос
4:6 (2:1, 1:3, 1:2)
завершен 
Югра Молот-Прикамье
0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 0:0)
завершен 
ЦСК ВВС Динамо МО
4:2 (1:0, 3:1, 0:1)
завершен 
Ижсталь Динамо СПб
0:2 (0:0, 0:2, 0:0)
завершен 
Лада Звезда
2:3 (1:0, 1:1, 0:2)
завершен 
Нефтяник СКА-Нева
4:1 (0:0, 3:0, 1:1)
28 января, Четверг
завершен 
Металлург Нк Тамбов
5:3 (2:0, 3:0, 0:3)
завершен 
Рязань Химик
3:4 Б (0:0, 3:1, 0:2, 0:0, 1:2)
29 января, Пятница
завершен 
Горняк-Учалы Барс
4:3 (1:1, 2:2, 1:0)
завершен 
Южный Урал Дизель
0:5 (0:1, 0:2, 0:2)
завершен 
Рубин Молот-Прикамье
4:1 (1:1, 2:0, 1:0)
завершен 
Югра Торос
4:1 (2:1, 1:0, 1:0)
30 января, Суббота
завершен 
Ростов Металлург Нк
2:3 Б (0:1, 0:0, 2:1, 0:0, 0:2)
31 января, Воскресенье
завершен 
Горняк-Учалы ЦСК ВВС
4:3 (1:1, 2:0, 1:2)
завершен 
Челмет Дизель
4:1 (2:0, 2:1, 0:0)
завершен 
Югра Ижсталь
6:1 (2:0, 1:0, 3:1)
завершен 
Зауралье Барс
2:3 ОТ (1:0, 1:1, 0:1, 0:1)
завершен 
Рубин Нефтяник
3:5 (2:0, 0:4, 1:1)
завершен 
Южный Урал Лада
3:4 ОТ (2:1, 0:2, 1:0, 0:1)
завершен 
Динамо МО Торос
3:2 (1:1, 2:1, 0:0)
завершен 
Звезда Молот-Прикамье
2:3 (0:0, 2:0, 0:3)
поделиться этой страницей:
Pribalt.info 2005-2022