Все матчи КХЛ сентябрь 2015
завершен
Трактор Барыс
2:1 (1:0, 1:0, 0:1)
завершен
Металлург Мг Югра
6:2 (1:0, 2:1, 3:1)
завершен
Салават Юлаев Автомобилист
4:5 (1:2, 1:1. 2:2)
завершен
Слован Сибирь
2:3 (0:0, 2:2, 0:1)
завершен
Витязь Амур
2:1 (0:0, 2:1, 0:0)
завершен
ЦСКА Динамо Р
5:0 (1:0, 2:0, 2:0)
завершен
Динамо Мск Адмирал
3:4 Б (0:3, 2:0, 1:0, 0:0, 0:1)
завершен
Нефтехимик Авангард
1:4 (0:0, 0:3, 1:1)
завершен
Медвешчак Металлург Нк
4:3 Б (2:1, 0:1, 1:1, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен
Йокерит Динамо Мн
0:1 (0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
завершен
Северсталь Торпедо
4:3 Б (2:1, 0:2, 1:0, 0:0, 0:0)
завершен
Металлург Мг Барыс
3:2 Б (0:2, 2:0, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен
Салават Юлаев Авангард
2:3 (0:2, 2:0, 0:1)
завершен
Локомотив Сочи
3:0 (2:0, 1:0, 0:0)
завершен
Медвешчак Динамо Р
2:1 ОТ (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 1:0)
завершен
Металлург Нк Спартак
2:1 (1:1, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен
Сибирь СКА
5:2 (2:1, 1:0, 2:1)
завершен
Автомобилист Ак Барс
5:3 (2:1, 3:0, 0:2)
завершен
Югра Лада
3:2 ОТ (0:1, 2:1, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен
ЦСКА Нефтехимик
4:1 (2:0, 0:0, 2:1)
завершен
Динамо Мск Витязь
2:3 (1:0, 1:3, 0:0)
завершен
Северсталь Трактор
0:3 (0:0, 0:1, 0:2)
завершен
Амур Адмирал
2:4 (2:1, 0:2, 0:1)
завершен
Металлург Мг Авангард
3:2 Б (0:1, 1:1, 1:0, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен
Металлург Нк СКА
4:3 (2:1, 1:0, 1:2)
завершен
Югра Ак Барс
2:3 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1)
завершен
Сибирь Спартак
2:1 (2:1, 0:0, 0:0)
завершен
Барыс Локомотив
4:3 (2:2, 2:0, 0:1)
завершен
Автомобилист Лада
4:1 (1:0, 1:1, 2:0)
завершен
Торпедо Витязь
1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 0:0)
завершен
ЦСКА Трактор
3:0 (0:0, 2:0, 1:0)
завершен
Северсталь Нефтехимик
1:4 (0:2, 1:1, 0:1)
завершен
Слован Медвешчак
3:2 (0:1, 0:0, 3:1)
завершен
Амур СКА
0:3 (0:0, 0:2, 0:1)
завершен
Адмирал Спартак
4:1 (1:1, 1:0, 2:0)
завершен
Металлург Нк Динамо Р
1:4 (1:1, 0:0, 0:3)
завершен
Барыс Лада
0:6 (0:0, 0:5, 0:1)
завершен
Сибирь Йокерит
0:2 (0:0, 0:2, 0:0)
завершен
Авангард Ак Барс
2:3 Б (0:0, 0:1, 2:1, 0:0, 0:1)
завершен
Югра Сочи
3:2 (1:1, 0:1, 2:0)
завершен
Автомобилист Локомотив
2:3 ОТ (0:2, 0:0, 2:0, 0:1)
завершен
Торпедо Нефтехимик
1:2 ОТ (0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 0:1)
завершен
Динамо Мск Медвешчак
2:1 (2:0, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен
Динамо Мн Трактор
4:0 (1:0, 2:0, 1:0)
завершен
ЦСКА Салават Юлаев
5:2 (1:0, 1:2, 3:0)
завершен
Амур Спартак
1:2 (0:2, 1:0, 0:0)
завершен
Адмирал СКА
1:5 (1:0, 0:3, 0:2)
завершен
Металлург Нк Йокерит
2:3 (0:2, 1:0, 1:1)
завершен
Авангард Лада
6:1 (1:0, 5:0, 0:1)
завершен
Барыс Ак Барс
3:1 (1:1, 1:0, 1:0)
завершен
Сибирь Динамо Р
4:1 (1:0, 1:0, 2:1)
завершен
Югра Локомотив
2:1 (1:1, 1:0, 0:0)
завершен
Автомобилист Сочи
1:4 (1:2, 0:0, 0:2)
завершен
Динамо Мн Нефтехимик
2:3 Б (0:0, 1:2, 1:0, 0:0, 0:1)
завершен
Динамо Мск Слован
1:2 (0:1, 1:1, 0:0)
завершен
Витязь Медвешчак
4:3 Б (0:1, 2:1, 1:1, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен
Торпедо Трактор
3:0 (0:0, 2:0, 1:0)
завершен
ЦСКА Металлург Мг
1:3 (1:0, 0:2, 0:1)
завершен
Северсталь Салават Юлаев
1:2 (1:1, 0:1, 0:0)
завершен
Амур Динамо Р
3:2 (3:0, 0:2, 0:0)
завершен
Адмирал Йокерит
1:6 (0:2, 0:1, 1:3)
завершен
Барыс Сочи
3:2 ОТ (0:1, 2:1, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен
Авангард Локомотив
3:0 (1:0, 0:0, 2:0)
завершен
Витязь Слован
2:5 (0:1, 0:3, 2:1)
завершен
Лада Югра
1:2 (0:0, 0:2, 1:0)
завершен
Ак Барс Салават Юлаев
3:4 Б (0:2, 2:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1)
завершен
ЦСКА Автомобилист
4:1 (2:0, 1:1, 1:0)
завершен
Северсталь Металлург Мг
3:4 (0:2, 2:2, 1:0)
завершен
Амур Йокерит
2:3 (2:0, 0:3, 0:0)
завершен
Адмирал Динамо Р
2:4 (0:1, 1:1, 1:2)
завершен
Авангард Сочи
5:1 (3:0, 1:0, 1:)
завершен
Трактор Сибирь
1:2 ОТ (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 0:1)
завершен
Нефтехимик Металлург Нк
1:0 (0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен
Спартак Динамо Мн
1:4 (0:1, 0:3, 1:0)
завершен
Витязь Торпедо
1:0 ОТ (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен
Медвешчак Слован
2:3 ОТ (1:2, 0:0, 1:0, 0:1)
завершен
Локомотив Металлург Мг
3:0 (1:0, 1:0, 1:0)
завершен
Северсталь Автомобилист
4:1 (0:0, 2:1, 2:0)
завершен
ЦСКА Югра
4:0 (0:0, 4:0, 0:0)
завершен
СКА Динамо Мск
2:4 (0:1, 1:2, 1:1)
завершен
Салават Юлаев Барыс
2:1 Б (0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен
Трактор Металлург Нк
2:3 (1:2, 1:0, 0:1)
завершен
Лада Торпедо
1:2 (0:0, 1:2, 0:0)
завершен
Нефтехимик Сибирь
1:2 Б (1:0, 0:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:1)
завершен
Ак Барс Динамо Мн
4:5 (1:1, 1:1, 2:3)
завершен
Йокерит Динамо Мск
2:1 (0:0, 2:0, 0:1)
завершен
Динамо Р Витязь
1:4 (0:0, 1:3, 0:1)
завершен
Слован СКА
1:2 ОТ (0:1, 0:0, 1:0, 0:1)
завершен
Медвешчак Спартак
1:7 (1:1, 0:3, 0:3)
завершен
Югра Барыс
1:0 (0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен
Трактор Адмирал
2:1 Б (0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен
Автомобилист Авангард
3:2 ОТ (1:0, 0:0, 1:2, 1:0)
завершен
Салават Юлаев Металлург Нк
4:1 (1:0, 2:0, 1:1)
завершен
Металлург Мг Сибирь
3:2 Б (0:0, 2:2, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен
Лада Северсталь
0:2 (0:0, 0:1, 0:1)
завершен
Нефтехимик Амур
3:2 (1:2, 0:0, 2:0)
завершен
Ак Барс ЦСКА
6:3 (1:0, 2:2, 3:1)
завершен
Локомотив Динамо Мн
4:0 (1:0, 2:0, 1:0)
завершен
Сочи Торпедо
0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 0:0)
завершен
Йокерит Витязь
1:2 Б (1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
завершен
Слован Спартак
2:5 (0:1, 0:0, 2:4)
завершен
Медвешчак СКА
3:4 (1:1, 2:1, 0:2)
завершен
Югра Авангард
3:0 (1:0, 1:0, 1:0)
завершен
Автомобилист Барыс
2:1 Б (0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен
Салават Юлаев Сибирь
2:1 (0:1, 2:0, 0:0)
завершен
Металлург Мг Металлург Нк
5:2 (1:1, 3:1, 1:0)
завершен
Трактор Амур
2:1 Б (0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен
Лада ЦСКА
2:4 (1:2, 1:1, 0:1)
завершен
Нефтехимик Адмирал
2:3 (1:1, 0:2, 1:0)
завершен
Локомотив Торпедо
3:1 (1:1, 0:0, 2:0)
завершен
Ак Барс Северсталь
3:1 (1:0, 0:1, 2:0)
завершен
Сочи Динамо Мн
4:1 (1:0, 1:1, 2:0)
завершен
Динамо Мск СКА
3:2 (0:1, 2:1, 1:0)
завершен
Медвешчак Витязь
3:1 (1:0, 0:0, 2:1)
завершен
Слован Динамо Р
3:2 ОТ (0:0, 0:1, 2:1, 1:0)
завершен
Барыс Авангард
1:4 (0:1, 1:2, 0:1)
завершен
Металлург Мг Адмирал
0:2 (0:0, 0:1, 0:1)
завершен
Салават Юлаев Амур
1:4 (1:1, 0:1, 0:2)
завершен
Спартак Северсталь
2:1 (0:0, 1:1, 1:0)
завершен
Металлург Нк Сочи
3:4 Б (0:1, 1:2, 2:0, 0:0, 0:1)
завершен
Сибирь Локомотив
1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 0:0)
завершен
Торпедо Автомобилист
2:4 (1:0, 1:1, 0:3)
завершен
Динамо Р Медвешчак
1:2 (1:0, 0:2, 0:0)
завершен
ЦСКА СКА
1:2 (0:1, 0:1, 1:0)
завершен
Йокерит Слован
4:1 (2:0, 0:0, 2:1)
завершен
Динамо Мн Югра
0:3 (0:0, 0:2, 0:1)
завершен
Витязь Нефтехимик
1:0 (0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен
Динамо Мск Трактор
3:1 (1:0, 1:1, 1:0)
завершен
Адмирал Сочи
0:2 (0:0, 0:0, 0:2)
завершен
Амур Локомотив
0:1 (0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
завершен
Металлург Нк Лада
2:0 (0:0, 1:0, 1:0)
завершен
Сибирь Ак Барс
5:4 ОТ (0:2, 2:1, 2:1, 1:0)
завершен
Авангард Барыс
2:4 (1:1, 1:2, 0:1)
завершен
Торпедо Югра
6:0 (4:0, 1:0, 1:0)
завершен
Динамо Р Слован
1:2 Б (0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
завершен
СКА Йокерит
6:3 (0:0, 5:2, 1:1)
завершен
Спартак Медвешчак
1:2 (0:1, 1:1, 0:0)
завершен
Динамо Мн Автомобилист
5:1 (1:0, 4:1, 0:0)
завершен
Витязь Трактор
1:4 (1:1, 0:2, 0:1)
завершен
Динамо Мск Нефтехимик
3:0 (1:0, 1:0, 1:0)
завершен
Амур Сочи
1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 0:0)
завершен
Адмирал Локомотив
0:3 (0:2, 0:1, 0:0)
завершен
Металлург Нк Ак Барс
3:4 Б (2:1, 1:2, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
завершен
Сибирь Лада
5:4 Б (0:1, 1:1, 3:2, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен
Спартак Динамо Р
3:2 (2:1, 0:0, 1:1)
завершен
ЦСКА Йокерит
5:2 (1:0, 2:0, 2:2)
завершен
Северсталь Югра
3:0 (1:0, 1:0, 1:0)
завершен
Витязь Металлург Мг
2:7 (2:3, 0:3, 0:1)
завершен
Динамо Мск Салават Юлаев
6:3 (2:0, 1:0, 3:3)
завершен
Слован Нефтехимик
0:3 (0:0, 0:1, 0:2)
завершен
Медвешчак Трактор
2:1 (0:0, 1:0, 1:1)
завершен
Амур Ак Барс
1:0 Б (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен
Адмирал Лада
1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 0:0)
завершен
Металлург Нк Локомотив
1:4 (1:1, 0:3, 0:0)
завершен
Сибирь Сочи
3:2 Б (1:0, 0:0, 1:2, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен
Автомобилист Динамо Мн
1:4 (1:1, 0:0, 0:3)
завершен
Югра Торпедо
3:2 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1)
завершен
Северсталь Барыс
5:4 ОТ (0:2, 3:1, 1:1, 1:0)
завершен
ЦСКА Авангард
2:0 (0:0, 1:0, 1:0)
завершен
СКА Динамо Р
1:4 (0:2, 1:1, 0:1)
завершен
Витязь Салават Юлаев
3:0 (0:0, 2:0, 1:0)
завершен
Динамо Мск Металлург Мг
2:1 (1:0, 0:1, 1:0)
завершен
Слован Трактор
1:3 (1:1, 0:1, 0:1)
завершен
Медвешчак Нефтехимик
3:2 ОТ (2:2, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0)