Результаты Алматы 2016-2017
1 августа
Кулагер Алматы
1:2 (1:1, 0:1, 0:0)
20 августа
Алматы Бейбарыс
1:2 Б (1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
21 августа
Номад Алматы
4:3 (0:1, 2:1, 2:1)
23 августа
Алматы Иртыш
4:2 (1:1, 1:0, 2:1)
24 августа
Алтай-Торпедо Алматы
1:2 (0:1, 1:1, 0:0)
28 августа
Алматы Темиртау
3:2 (1:1, 1:0, 1:1)
6 сентября
Номад Алматы
6:2 (1:0, 2:1, 3:1)
7 сентября
Номад Алматы
3:0 (1:0, 0:0, 2:0)
10 сентября
Темиртау Алматы
6:1 (1:1, 3:0, 2:0)
11 сентября
Темиртау Алматы
1:2 ОТ (1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:1)
18 сентября
Алматы Горняк
6:0 (1:0, 2:0, 3:0)
19 сентября
Алматы Горняк
3:1 (0:1, 1:0, 2:0)
26 сентября
Алматы Кулагер
2:1 (0:0, 1:0, 1:1)
27 сентября
Алматы Кулагер
4:3 (2:1, 1:1, 1:1)
1 октября
Алматы Астана
5:4 (0:1, 2:0, 3:3)
2 октября
Алматы Астана
4:2 (0:0, 1:1, 3:1)
10 октября
Алматы Алтай-Торпедо
1:2 (0:1, 0:0, 1:1)
11 октября
Алматы Алтай-Торпедо
3:4 ОТ (0:0, 3:3, 0:0, 0:1)
14 октября
Алматы Номад
3:1 (1:0, 1:0, 1:1)
15 октября
Алматы Номад
2:1 ОТ (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 1:0)
18 октября
Алматы Арлан
1:2 (0:1, 0:1, 1:0)
19 октября
Алматы Арлан
2:3 Б (0:0, 2:1, 0:1, 0:0, 0:1)
23 октября
Иртыш Алматы
7:2 (5:0, 0:1, 2:1)
24 октября
Иртыш Алматы
3:1 (2:1, 0:0, 1:0)
27 октября
Алтай-Торпедо Алматы
2:1 (0:0, 2:1, 0:0)
28 октября
Алтай-Торпедо Алматы
2:5 (1:0, 0:0, 1:5)
9 ноября
Алматы Иртыш
3:5 (0:2, 3:1, 0:2)
10 ноября
Алматы Иртыш
3:2 (1:2, 1:0, 1:0)
14 ноября
Арлан Алматы
4:0 (3:0, 1:0, 0:0)
15 ноября
Арлан Алматы
4:1 (1:0, 1:1, 2:0)
18 ноября
Горняк Алматы
3:0 (0:0, 2:0, 1:0)
19 ноября
Горняк Алматы
1:2 (0:0, 1:0, 0:2)
25 ноября
Алматы Бейбарыс
0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 0:0)
26 ноября
Алматы Бейбарыс
4:1 (1:1, 2:0, 1:0)
5 декабря
Бейбарыс Алматы
7:3 (2:0, 1:2, 4:1)
6 декабря
Бейбарыс Алматы
3:2 Б (1:0, 1:1, 0:1, 0:0, 1:0)
10 декабря
Кулагер Алматы
5:4 ОТ (0:0, 1:3, 3:1, 1:0)
11 декабря
Кулагер Алматы
3:1 (1:0, 0:1, 2:0)
14 декабря
Астана Алматы
1:5 (0:1, 1:1, 0:3)
15 декабря
Астана Алматы
1:2 (0:1, 1:0, 0:1)
22 декабря
Алматы Темиртау
4:3 (1:0, 1:1, 2:2)
23 декабря
Алматы Темиртау
4:1 (2:1, 2:0, 0:0)
9 января
Кулагер Алматы
0:1 (0:1, 0:0, 0:0)
10 января
Кулагер Алматы
4:3 (1:2, 2:1, 1:0)
14 января
Алматы Иртыш
5:4 ОТ (3:0, 0:2, 1:2, 1:0)
15 января
Алматы Иртыш
4:3 ОТ (3:1, 0:1, 0:1, 1:0)
18 января
Номад Алматы
0:3 (0:1, 0:1, 0:1)
19 января
Номад Алматы
6:0 (2:0, 2:0, 2:0)
22 января
Астана Алматы
1:3 (0:0, 1:1, 0:2)
23 января
Астана Алматы
3:7 (0:0, 2:7, 1:0)
10 февраля
Алматы Бейбарыс
4:1 (1:0, 0:1, 3:0)
11 февраля
Алматы Бейбарыс
0:2 (0:1, 0:0, 0:1)
14 февраля
Арлан Алматы
3:2 ОТ (2:1, 0:1, 0:0, 1:0)
15 февраля
Арлан Алматы
2:1 ОТ
1 марта
Алматы Горняк
4:3 (1:1, 1:1, 2:1)
2 марта
Алматы Горняк
2:1 Б
5 марта
Алтай-Торпедо Алматы
2:1 ОТ (1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 1:0)
6 марта
Алтай-Торпедо Алматы
2:4 (0:1, 2:0, 0:3)
10 марта
Алматы Темиртау
1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 0:0)
11 марта
Алматы Темиртау
4:2 (1:0, 3:2, 0:0)
19 марта
Номад Алматы
1:2 (0:0, 0:1, 1:1)
20 марта
Номад Алматы
7:2 (1:0, 5:1, 1:1)
23 марта
Алматы Номад
1:5 (0:2, 1:1, 0:2)
24 марта
Алматы Номад
2:3 ОТ (0:1, 1:0, 1:1, 0:1)
Забито-Пропущ.:
159-166 (-7)
Расписание игр и результаты матчей. Хоккейный клуб «Алматы» Алма-Ата.