Хоккей на Pribalt.info
Чемпионаты, команды, матчи, игроки

Результаты Алмаз 2018-2019

выбрать соперника
25 июля  
Локо — Алмаз
2:3 (0:2, 0:1, 2:0)
28 июля  
Алмаз — Локо
2:4 (1:0, 0:2, 1:2)
Турнир памяти Беляева
→ Групповой этап
30 июля  
Алмаз МХК Крылья Советов
4:2 (1:1, 2:0, 1:1)
31 июля  
Алмаз — МХК Динамо Мск
1:5 (0:2, 0:1, 1:2)
1 августа  
Алмаз МХК Спартак
4:2 (1:1, 1:1, 2:0)
Турнир памяти Беляева
→ Полуфинал
2 августа  
Алмаз МХК Спартак
2:1 (0:0, 2:1, 0:0)
Турнир памяти Беляева
→ Финал
3 августа  
Алмаз МХК Крылья Советов
2:1 (1:1, 1:0, 0:0)
Турнир памяти Быстрова
→ Групповой этап
14 августа  
Алмаз — СКА-1946
1:2 ОТ (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1)
15 августа  
МХК Динамо СПб Алмаз
2:1 (1:0, 1:0, 0:1)
16 августа  
Алмаз — Амурские Тигры
2:3 (0:0, 1:3, 1:0)
17 августа  
Алмаз — Красная Армия
1:2 (1:2, 0:0, 0:0)
18 августа  
Алмаз — МХК Динамо Мск
1:2 (0:1, 1:0, 0:1)
5 сентября  
Алмаз — МХК Крылья Советов
3:6 (0:0, 2:1, 1:5)
6 сентября  
Алмаз — МХК Крылья Советов
0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 0:0)
9 сентября  
Алмаз МХК Спартак
3:1 (2:0, 1:0, 0:1)
10 сентября  
Алмаз МХК Спартак
2:1 (1:0, 1:1, 0:0)
14 сентября  
СКА-1946 Алмаз
4:2 (0:0, 2:1, 2:1)
15 сентября  
СКА-1946 — Алмаз
2:4 (1:1, 0:0, 1:3)
18 сентября  
МХК Динамо СПб — Алмаз
1:3 (0:0, 0:1, 1:2)
19 сентября  
МХК Динамо СПб Алмаз
2:1 (1:0, 0:1, 1:0)
23 сентября  
Алмаз Атланты
5:3 (2:1, 1:0, 2:2)
24 сентября  
Алмаз Атланты
7:5 (2:2, 3:3, 2:0)
27 сентября  
Алмаз — Чайка
1:3 (1:0, 0:1, 0:2)
28 сентября  
Алмаз Чайка
6:3 (2:2, 1:1, 3:0)
2 октября  
Тайфун Алмаз
2:1 (0:1, 1:0, 1:0)
3 октября  
Тайфун — Алмаз
0:2 (0:1, 0:1, 0:0)
6 октября  
Амурские Тигры — Алмаз
3:4 ОТ (2:2, 1:0, 0:1, 0:1)
7 октября  
Амурские Тигры — Алмаз
1:4 (0:2, 1:1, 0:1)
11 октября  
Алмаз МХК Динамо Мск
4:1 (2:0, 1:1, 1:0)
12 октября  
Алмаз МХК Динамо Мск
4:0 (2:0, 2:0, 0:0)
15 октября  
Алмаз — Красная Армия
0:1 ()
16 октября  
Алмаз Красная Армия
4:1 ()
20 октября  
СКА-Варяги — Алмаз
2:3 (1:2, 1:1, 0:0)
21 октября  
СКА-Варяги Алмаз
2:1 (1:0, 0:1, 1:0)
24 октября  
Рига — Алмаз
0:2 (0:1, 0:0, 0:1)
25 октября  
Рига — Алмаз
0:2 (0:0, 0:1, 0:1)
3 ноября  
Алмаз Куньлунь Хейлунцзян
6:2 (1:1, 3:0, 2:1)
4 ноября  
Алмаз Куньлунь Хейлунцзян
7:0 (3:0, 2:0, 2:0)
10 ноября  
Алмаз Тайфун
8:2 (6:0, 2:0, 0:2)
11 ноября  
Алмаз Тайфун
9:2 (1:0, 4:1, 4:1)
16 ноября  
Алмаз Капитан
3:0 (0:0, 2:0, 1:0)
18 ноября  
Алмаз Капитан
8:3 (5:1, 1:2, 2:0)
20 ноября  
Алмаз — Русские Витязи
4:5 Б (0:1, 1:3, 3:0, 0:0, 2:3)
21 ноября  
Алмаз Русские Витязи
7:0 (2:0, 3:0, 2:0)
27 ноября  
Алмаз — Локо
2:4 (1:2, 0:1, 1:1)
28 ноября  
Алмаз Локо
2:1 ОТ (0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 1:0)
5 декабря  
МХК Крылья Советов — Алмаз
2:3 (1:0, 1:3, 0:0)
6 декабря  
МХК Крылья Советов Алмаз
3:0 (3:0, 0:0, 0:0)
8 декабря  
МХК Спартак Алмаз
2:0 (1:0, 0:0, 1:0)
9 декабря  
МХК Спартак — Алмаз
1:9 (0:1, 0:4, 1:4)
14 декабря  
Алмаз СКА-1946
3:1 (1:0, 0:0, 2:1)
15 декабря  
Алмаз СКА-1946
4:1 (0:1, 0:0, 4:0)
18 декабря  
Алмаз — МХК Динамо СПб
0:2 (0:1, 0:0, 0:1)
19 декабря  
Алмаз МХК Динамо СПб
1:0 Б (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 2:1)
23 декабря  
Атланты — Алмаз
0:6 (0:1, 0:2, 0:3)
24 декабря  
Атланты — Алмаз
3:6 (1:3, 2:2, 0:1)
27 декабря  
Чайка — Алмаз
3:11 (1:3, 2:4, 0:4)
28 декабря  
Чайка Алмаз
4:3 Б (1:1, 1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 1:0)
4 января  
Алмаз Амурские Тигры
2:1 (1:1, 1:0, 0:0)
5 января  
Алмаз Амурские Тигры
4:0 (3:0, 1:0, 0:0)
15 января  
МХК Динамо Мск — Алмаз
1:4 (1:2, 0:0, 0:2)
16 января  
МХК Динамо Мск Алмаз
2:1 (0:1, 1:0, 1:0)
18 января  
Красная Армия — Алмаз
1:2 (1:0, 0:2, 0:0)
20 января  
Красная Армия Алмаз
3:2 Б (0:1, 1:1, 1:0, 0:0, 3:1)
24 января  
Алмаз — СКА-Варяги
3:4 Б (0:0, 1:2, 2:1, 0:0, 0:3)
25 января  
Алмаз — СКА-Варяги
3:4 (1:0, 1:3, 1:1)
28 января  
Алмаз Рига
4:0 (1:0, 2:0, 1:0)
29 января  
Алмаз Рига
3:0 (1:0, 1:0, 1:0)
7 февраля  
Куньлунь Хейлунцзян — Алмаз
2:6 (0:3, 1:1, 1:2)
8 февраля  
Куньлунь Хейлунцзян — Алмаз
2:3 Б (1:0, 0:1, 1:1, 0:0, 1:2)
12 февраля  
Капитан Алмаз
3:2 (1:1, 0:1, 2:0)
13 февраля  
Капитан — Алмаз
2:3 Б (1:2, 0:0, 1:0, 0:0, 1:2)
16 февраля  
Русские Витязи Алмаз
4:1 (1:0, 3:1, 0:0)
17 февраля  
Русские Витязи Алмаз
3:1 (2:0, 0:1, 1:0)
2 марта  
Локо — Алмаз
3:4 (1:2, 2:2, 0:0)
3 марта  
Локо Алмаз
3:2 (1:1, 2:0, 0:1)
9 марта  
Красная Армия Алмаз
2:1 (2:0, 0:1, 0:0)
10 марта  
Красная Армия Алмаз
3:0 (0:0, 0:0, 3:0)
13 марта  
Алмаз Красная Армия
3:1 (1:0, 2:0, 0:1)
14 марта  
Алмаз Красная Армия
4:0 (0:0, 1:0, 3:0)
16 марта  
Красная Армия — Алмаз
4:5 ОТ (3:0, 1:1, 0:3, 0:1)
20 марта  
СКА-1946 Алмаз
3:2 Б (0:0, 2:1, 0:1, 0:0, 3:2)
21 марта  
СКА-1946 Алмаз
3:2 Б (0:0, 2:0, 0:2, 0:0, 3:1)
24 марта  
Алмаз — СКА-1946
0:5 (0:1, 0:3, 0:1)

 Статистика ХК Алмаз

Алмаз
Сезон: 2018-2019 гг.
Всего матчей: 84
Побед: 50 (60%)
Поражений: 34 (40%)
Шайбы: 261-173 (+88)
Pribalt.info 2005-2020