Хоккей на Pribalt.info
Чемпионаты, команды, матчи, игроки

Календарь Чемпионат Казахстана октябрь 2016

1 октября (Суббота)
завершен  
Темиртау — Кулагер
1:4 (0:2, 1:1, 0:1)
завершен  
Алматы Астана
5:4 (0:1, 2:0, 3:3)
2 октября (Воскресенье)
завершен  
Алматы Астана
4:2 (0:0, 1:1, 3:1)
завершен  
Горняк — Алтай-Торпедо
2:3 ОТ (1:0, 0:2, 1:0, 0:1)
завершен  
Арлан Иртыш
3:1 (2:0, 1:0, 0:1)
завершен  
Темиртау — Кулагер
1:2 (1:1, 0:1, 0:0)
3 октября (Понедельник)
завершен  
Арлан Иртыш
8:5 (3:3, 1:1, 4:1)
завершен  
Горняк — Алтай-Торпедо
3:5 (0:1, 2:3, 1:1)
5 октября (Среда)
завершен  
Кулагер — Номад
2:3 ОТ (0:0, 1:1, 1:1, 0:1)
6 октября (Четверг)
завершен  
Астана — Темиртау
1:5 (1:1, 0:1, 0:3)
завершен  
Арлан Алтай-Торпедо
3:2 (1:0, 1:0, 1:2)
завершен  
Горняк — Иртыш
1:3 (0:2, 1:1, 0:0)
завершен  
Кулагер Номад
4:3 (2:2, 2:1, 0:0)
7 октября (Пятница)
завершен  
Горняк — Иртыш
2:3 (1:0, 1:2, 0:1)
завершен  
Арлан Алтай-Торпедо
5:2 (0:1, 1:0, 4:1)
завершен  
Астана Темиртау
3:2 (1:2, 1:0, 1:0)
10 октября (Понедельник)
завершен  
Алматы — Алтай-Торпедо
1:2 (0:1, 0:0, 1:1)
завершен  
Бейбарыс Номад
3:1 (0:0, 2:1, 1:0)
11 октября (Вторник)
завершен  
Алматы — Алтай-Торпедо
3:4 ОТ (0:0, 3:3, 0:0, 0:1)
завершен  
Бейбарыс — Номад
3:4 (1:1, 2:1, 0:2)
13 октября (Четверг)
завершен  
Арлан Кулагер
3:2 (1:0, 1:0, 1:2)
14 октября (Пятница)
завершен  
Арлан Кулагер
5:3 (1:0, 1:2, 3:1)
завершен  
Алматы Номад
3:1 (1:0, 1:0, 1:1)
завершен  
Бейбарыс Горняк
7:2 (2:1, 2:1, 3:0)
15 октября (Суббота)
завершен  
Алматы Номад
2:1 ОТ (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен  
Бейбарыс Горняк
2:0 (0:0, 2:0, 0:0)
18 октября (Вторник)
завершен  
Алтай-Торпедо — Иртыш
1:2 (1:0, 0:1, 0:1)
завершен  
Алматы — Арлан
1:2 (0:1, 0:1, 1:0)
завершен  
Темиртау Астана
4:3 (1:2, 2:0, 1:1)
19 октября (Среда)
завершен  
Алтай-Торпедо Иртыш
3:2 (1:1, 2:1, 0:0)
завершен  
Темиртау Астана
7:0 (2:0, 3:0, 2:0)
завершен  
Алматы — Арлан
2:3 Б (0:0, 2:1, 0:1, 0:0, 0:1)
22 октября (Суббота)
завершен  
Темиртау — Арлан
2:4 (0:1, 1:1, 1:2)
завершен  
Бейбарыс Кулагер
2:0 (2:0, 0:0, 0:0)
23 октября (Воскресенье)
завершен  
Номад Астана
5:2 (4:0, 0:2, 1:0)
завершен  
Иртыш Алматы
7:2 (5:0, 0:1, 2:1)
завершен  
Темиртау — Арлан
4:7 (1:0, 2:7, 1:0)
завершен  
Бейбарыс Кулагер
2:1 (0:1, 1:0, 1:0)
24 октября (Понедельник)
завершен  
Номад Астана
6:1 (1:0, 3:0, 2:1)
завершен  
Иртыш Алматы
3:1 (2:1, 0:0, 1:0)
26 октября (Среда)
завершен  
Горняк — Кулагер
1:5 (0:2, 0:2, 1:1)
27 октября (Четверг)
завершен  
Алтай-Торпедо Алматы
2:1 (0:0, 2:1, 0:0)
завершен  
Номад — Бейбарыс
2:3 ОТ (0:0, 0:1, 2:1, 0:1)
завершен  
Горняк — Кулагер
1:4 (1:2, 0:1, 0:1)
28 октября (Пятница)
завершен  
Алтай-Торпедо — Алматы
2:5 (1:0, 0:0, 1:5)
завершен  
Номад — Бейбарыс
2:3 ОТ (0:2, 2:0, 0:0, 0:1)
31 октября (Понедельник)
завершен  
Алтай-Торпедо — Номад
1:4 (1:3, 0:0, 0:1)
завершен  
Астана — Бейбарыс
0:5 (0:0, 0:3, 0:2)
Ставки на спорт
Ставки на спорт
Pribalt.info 2005-2021