Хоккей на Pribalt.info
Чемпионаты, команды, матчи, игроки

Календарь Чемпионат Казахстана январь 2019

5 января (Суббота)
завершен  
Горняк — Арлан
0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 0:0)
6 января (Воскресенье)
завершен  
Горняк — Арлан
2:4 (1:0, 1:2, 0:2)
завершен  
Алматы — Алтай-Торпедо
1:3 (1:1, 0:1, 0:1)
завершен  
Кулагер — Номад
3:5 (0:2, 3:3, 0:0)
завершен  
Темиртау — Иртыш
2:3 Б (1:1, 1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:1)
7 января (Понедельник)
завершен  
Алматы — Алтай-Торпедо
2:4 (1:3, 0:0, 1:1)
завершен  
Темиртау — Иртыш
2:3 (1:1, 0:0, 1:2)
завершен  
Кулагер Номад
3:1 (2:0, 0:0, 1:1)
завершен  
Бейбарыс Астана
2:1 Б (0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 0:0, 4:1)
8 января (Вторник)
завершен  
Бейбарыс Астана
6:4 (2:2, 4:0, 0:2)
11 января (Пятница)
завершен  
Астана — Горняк
3:6 (0:4, 2:1, 1:1)
завершен  
Иртыш Кулагер
3:1 (2:0, 1:1, 0:0)
12 января (Суббота)
завершен  
Астана Горняк
3:2 ОТ (0:1, 1:1, 1:0, 1:0)
завершен  
Алтай-Торпедо — Бейбарыс
1:2 (0:0, 1:0, 0:2)
завершен  
Иртыш — Кулагер
1:7 (0:2, 1:2, 0:3)
13 января (Воскресенье)
завершен  
Номад Алматы
3:0 (1:0, 1:0, 1:0)
завершен  
Алтай-Торпедо — Бейбарыс
2:3 (1:1, 1:1, 0:1)
14 января (Понедельник)
завершен  
Номад — Алматы
1:3 (0:0, 1:2, 0:1)
15 января (Вторник)
завершен  
Астана — Темиртау
1:5 (0:2, 1:1, 0:2)
16 января (Среда)
завершен  
Астана — Темиртау
2:4 (1:2, 1:2, 0:0)
завершен  
Иртыш — Бейбарыс
1:2 (0:1, 0:0, 1:1)
завершен  
Горняк — Кулагер
2:4 (1:2, 0:1, 1:1)
17 января (Четверг)
завершен  
Арлан Алматы
2:1 ОТ ()
завершен  
Горняк Кулагер
2:1 ()
завершен  
Номад — Алтай-Торпедо
3:5 ()
завершен  
Иртыш Бейбарыс
3:2 ОТ ()
18 января (Пятница)
завершен  
Арлан Алматы
2:1 ()
завершен  
Номад Алтай-Торпедо
3:2 Б ()
21 января (Понедельник)
завершен  
Алтай-Торпедо Астана
9:3 (4:1, 2:2, 3:0)
завершен  
Алматы Иртыш
6:2 (3:0, 2:1, 1:1)
завершен  
Темиртау Горняк
3:2 (0:1, 1:1, 2:0)
завершен  
Кулагер Арлан
2:1 ОТ (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 1:0)
завершен  
Бейбарыс Номад
2:0 (1:0, 1:0, 0:0)
22 января (Вторник)
завершен  
Алтай-Торпедо Астана
6:4 (1:2, 3:1, 2:1)
завершен  
Алматы — Иртыш
1:4 (0:1, 1:1, 0:2)
завершен  
Темиртау Горняк
5:2 (2:1, 1:1, 2:0)
завершен  
Бейбарыс Номад
2:1 (0:1, 2:0, 0:0)
завершен  
Кулагер — Арлан
2:5 (0:1, 1:1, 1:3)
25 января (Пятница)
завершен  
Номад Астана
5:0 (3:0, 1:0, 1:0)
завершен  
Алтай-Торпедо Иртыш
4:3 Б (0:2, 0:1, 3:0, 0:0, 2:0)
завершен  
Алматы Горняк
4:3 (0:1, 1:1, 3:1)
завершен  
Кулагер Темиртау
3:1 (2:1, 1:0, 0:0)
завершен  
Бейбарыс Арлан
2:1 (1:0, 0:0, 1:1)
26 января (Суббота)
завершен  
Алматы Горняк
2:1 (1:0, 0:1, 1:0)
завершен  
Алтай-Торпедо — Иртыш
3:4 ОТ (1:2, 0:1, 2:0, 0:1)
завершен  
Номад Астана
4:2 (3:1, 0:1, 1:0)
завершен  
Кулагер Темиртау
3:2 (0:2, 1:0, 2:0)
завершен  
Бейбарыс Арлан
2:1 (0:0, 1:0, 1:1)
29 января (Вторник)
завершен  
Астана — Кулагер
2:6 (0:1, 0:2, 2:3)
завершен  
Арлан — Алтай-Торпедо
1:6 (1:2, 0:1, 0:3)
завершен  
Горняк — Бейбарыс
2:5 (2:2, 0:2, 0:1)
завершен  
Иртыш — Номад
2:3 ОТ (1:2, 0:0, 1:0, 0:1)
завершен  
Темиртау — Алматы
1:2 (0:1, 1:0, 0:1)
30 января (Среда)
завершен  
Астана Кулагер
5:1 (2:0, 2:0, 1:1)
завершен  
Темиртау Алматы
2:1 (1:0, 0:1, 1:0)
завершен  
Иртыш — Номад
0:1 (0:1, 0:0, 0:0)
завершен  
Горняк — Бейбарыс
1:4 (0:2, 1:1, 0:1)
завершен  
Арлан — Алтай-Торпедо
3:5 (0:1, 1:2, 2:2)
Поделиться:
     
Pribalt.info 2005-2021