Хоккей на Pribalt.info
Чемпионаты, команды, матчи, игроки

Календарь Чемпионат Казахстана сентябрь 2018

сентябрь 2018
2 сентября (Воскресенье)
завершен  
Алтай-Торпедо Алматы
1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 0:0)
3 сентября (Понедельник)
завершен  
Алтай-Торпедо — Алматы
2:3 ОТ (1:1, 0:1, 1:0, 0:1)
завершен  
Арлан Номад
2:1 (0:1, 2:0, 0:0)
завершен  
Кулагер Горняк
3:2 (0:0, 1:0, 2:2)
завершен  
Астана — Темиртау
1:4 (0:1, 0:2, 1:1)
4 сентября (Вторник)
завершен  
Астана — Темиртау
0:5 (0:1, 0:2, 0:2)
завершен  
Кулагер — Горняк
2:3 Б (0:2, 2:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:2)
завершен  
Арлан Номад
3:1 (1:0, 2:0, 0:1)
6 сентября (Четверг)
завершен  
Иртыш Алматы
3:1 (0:0, 0:1, 3:0)
завершен  
Кулагер Номад
5:3 (1:0, 2:0, 2:3)
7 сентября (Пятница)
завершен  
Иртыш Алматы
2:1 (1:0, 1:0, 0:1)
завершен  
Кулагер — Номад
2:5 (1:3, 1:0, 0:2)
завершен  
Астана — Горняк
2:5 (0:3, 1:1, 1:1)
завершен  
Арлан Темиртау
3:2 (0:0, 2:1, 1:1)
8 сентября (Суббота)
завершен  
Астана — Горняк
0:2 (0:0, 0:1, 0:1)
завершен  
Арлан Темиртау
5:3 (2:0, 2:1, 1:2)
10 сентября (Понедельник)
завершен  
Алтай-Торпедо — Бейбарыс
0:3 (0:0, 0:3, 0:0)
11 сентября (Вторник)
завершен  
Алтай-Торпедо Бейбарыс
1:0 (0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
15 сентября (Суббота)
завершен  
Номад Астана
7:0 (2:0, 2:0, 3:0)
завершен  
Арлан Иртыш
3:2 (3:0, 0:1, 0:1)
завершен  
Темиртау — Кулагер
0:2 (0:0, 0:1, 0:1)
завершен  
Алматы — Бейбарыс
3:5 (1:2, 1:1, 1:2)
завершен  
Горняк — Алтай-Торпедо
1:2 (0:1, 1:0, 0:1)
16 сентября (Воскресенье)
завершен  
Номад Астана
7:1 (1:0, 3:1, 3:0)
завершен  
Арлан — Иртыш
3:4 (0:1, 1:3, 2:0)
завершен  
Темиртау — Кулагер
3:4 (1:0, 1:4, 1:0)
завершен  
Алматы — Бейбарыс
0:2 (0:0, 0:1, 0:1)
завершен  
Горняк Алтай-Торпедо
2:1 ОТ (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 1:0)
19 сентября (Среда)
завершен  
Номад — Алтай-Торпедо
0:2 (0:0, 0:2, 0:0)
завершен  
Темиртау Иртыш
3:1 (0:0, 0:0, 3:1)
завершен  
Астана — Кулагер
1:4 (0:1, 1:1, 0:2)
20 сентября (Четверг)
завершен  
Номад Алтай-Торпедо
4:2 (1:1, 0:1, 3:0)
завершен  
Астана — Кулагер
2:8 (1:1, 1:3, 0:4)
завершен  
Темиртау Иртыш
2:1 (0:0, 1:0, 1:1)
21 сентября (Пятница)
завершен  
Горняк — Бейбарыс
2:3 (0:0, 1:1, 1:2)
завершен  
Алматы Арлан
3:2 Б (0:0, 1:2, 1:0, 0:0, 3:1)
22 сентября (Суббота)
завершен  
Алматы — Арлан
2:5 (0:1, 0:2, 2:2)
завершен  
Горняк — Бейбарыс
2:3 (0:0, 1:2, 1:1)
26 сентября (Среда)
завершен  
Алтай-Торпедо Арлан
1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 0:0)
завершен  
Иртыш Астана
5:1 (2:1, 0:0, 3:0)
завершен  
Кулагер Бейбарыс
1:0 (0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
27 сентября (Четверг)
завершен  
Алтай-Торпедо — Арлан
2:3 (2:1, 0:2, 0:0)
завершен  
Алматы — Номад
1:2 Б (0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 1:2)
завершен  
Темиртау Горняк
2:1 (2:0, 0:0, 0:1)
завершен  
Иртыш Астана
7:1 (2:0, 2:1, 3:0)
завершен  
Кулагер — Бейбарыс
2:3 (1:2, 1:0, 0:1)
28 сентября (Пятница)
завершен  
Темиртау Горняк
5:3 (3:1, 1:1, 1:1)
завершен  
Алматы Номад
3:2 ОТ (1:0, 0:0, 1:2, 1:0)
30 сентября (Воскресенье)
завершен  
Иртыш Арлан
3:1 (0:0, 1:0, 2:1)
завершен  
Алтай-Торпедо Астана
4:2 (2:1, 1:1, 1:0)
Pribalt.info 2005-2020