Хоккей на Pribalt.info
Чемпионаты, команды, матчи, игроки

Календарь Чемпионат Казахстана октябрь 2019

2 октября (Среда)
завершен  
Алтай-Торпедо — Арлан
2:4 (1:0, 1:2, 0:2)
завершен  
Иртыш Горняк
2:0 (1:0, 1:0, 0:0)
завершен  
Темиртау — Бейбарыс
1:4 (0:3, 0:1, 1:0)
завершен  
Астана — Алматы
0:4 (0:1, 0:2, 0:1)
завершен  
Актобе Хумо-2
4:3 Б (0:0, 1:2, 2:1, 0:0, 3:2)
3 октября (Четверг)
завершен  
Алтай-Торпедо — Арлан
1:5 (0:2, 0:2, 1:1)
завершен  
Астана — Алматы
1:5 (0:2, 0:2, 1:1)
завершен  
Темиртау — Бейбарыс
3:5 (0:0, 0:2, 3:3)
завершен  
Иртыш Горняк
2:1 Б (1:0, 0:0, 0:1, 0:0, 2:0)
завершен  
Актобе Хумо-2
4:1 (1:0, 2:0, 1:1)
6 октября (Воскресенье)
завершен  
Алтай-Торпедо Горняк
7:0 (0:0, 5:0, 2:0)
завершен  
Темиртау — Алматы
1:5 (0:2, 0:2, 1:1)
завершен  
Бейбарыс Хумо-2
5:1 (1:0, 3:1, 1:0)
7 октября (Понедельник)
завершен  
Алтай-Торпедо Горняк
4:1 (2:0, 0:1, 2:0)
завершен  
Арлан Кулагер
7:2 (1:0, 2:1, 4:1)
завершен  
Темиртау — Алматы
1:2 (0:1, 0:0, 1:1)
завершен  
Бейбарыс Хумо-2
7:6 ОТ (2:4, 1:1, 3:1, 1:0)
8 октября (Вторник)
завершен  
Арлан Кулагер
4:3 (2:0, 0:0, 2:3)
11 октября (Пятница)
завершен  
Горняк Астана
11:2 (4:0, 1:0, 6:2)
завершен  
Алтай-Торпедо — Иртыш
2:4 (0:0, 1:1, 1:3)
завершен  
Бейбарыс Актобе
5:3 (2:0, 1:2, 2:1)
12 октября (Суббота)
завершен  
Бейбарыс Актобе
4:3 ОТ (1:1, 1:2, 1:0, 1:0)
завершен  
Алтай-Торпедо — Иртыш
3:4 Б (1:2, 2:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:2)
завершен  
Горняк Астана
5:1 (2:1, 2:0, 1:0)
15 октября (Вторник)
завершен  
Кулагер — Темиртау
2:3 (1:1, 0:2, 1:0)
завершен  
Арлан Астана
7:0 (3:0, 3:0, 1:0)
16 октября (Среда)
завершен  
Кулагер — Темиртау
3:5 (0:0, 0:1, 3:4)
завершен  
Арлан Астана
11:1 (6:1, 2:0, 3:0)
завершен  
Хумо-2 — Алматы
1:2 (1:0, 0:1, 0:1)
17 октября (Четверг)
завершен  
Хумо-2 — Алматы
2:3 (0:0, 2:1, 0:2)
20 октября (Воскресенье)
завершен  
Алматы Арлан
2:1 Б (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 2:1)
завершен  
Хумо-2 — Актобе
2:5 (0:1, 2:2, 0:2)
21 октября (Понедельник)
завершен  
Хумо-2 — Актобе
0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 0:0)
завершен  
Алматы — Арлан
2:3 (1:0, 1:2, 0:1)
завершен  
Горняк — Бейбарыс
2:6 (0:1, 1:2, 1:3)
завершен  
Кулагер — Алтай-Торпедо
0:3 (0:1, 0:1, 0:1)
завершен  
Темиртау — Иртыш
2:5 (1:2, 1:2, 0:1)
22 октября (Вторник)
завершен  
Темиртау Иртыш
5:2 (3:1, 1:1, 1:0)
завершен  
Кулагер — Алтай-Торпедо
2:3 ОТ (1:1, 0:1, 1:0, 0:1)
завершен  
Горняк Бейбарыс
1:0 Б (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 2:0)
24 октября (Четверг)
завершен  
Хумо-2 Арлан
2:1 ОТ (1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен  
Алматы Актобе
3:0 (0:0, 2:0, 1:0)
25 октября (Пятница)
завершен  
Астана — Алтай-Торпедо
0:3 (0:3, 0:0, 0:0)
завершен  
Хумо-2 — Арлан
1:3 (1:1, 0:1, 0:1)
завершен  
Темиртау Горняк
5:1 (2:0, 2:1, 1:0)
завершен  
Кулагер — Иртыш
2:5 (0:3, 2:1, 0:1)
завершен  
Алматы — Актобе
1:3 (0:0, 0:2, 1:1)
26 октября (Суббота)
завершен  
Астана — Алтай-Торпедо
1:3 (1:1, 0:0, 0:2)
завершен  
Кулагер Иртыш
5:0 (3:0, 2:0, 0:0)
завершен  
Темиртау — Горняк
1:2 ОТ (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1)
28 октября (Понедельник)
завершен  
Арлан Актобе
2:0 (0:0, 1:0, 1:0)
завершен  
Бейбарыс — Алматы
0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 0:0)
29 октября (Вторник)
завершен  
Арлан Актобе
5:1 (2:1, 2:0, 1:0)
завершен  
Бейбарыс Алматы
3:1 (2:0, 0:1, 1:0)
завершен  
Астана — Горняк
4:6 (0:1, 2:4, 2:1)
30 октября (Среда)
завершен  
Астана — Горняк
2:3 Б (1:1, 0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 1:2)
завершен  
Иртыш Темиртау
3:1 (0:1, 1:0, 2:0)
31 октября (Четверг)
завершен  
Иртыш — Темиртау
1:2 ОТ (1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:1)
Ставки на спорт
Ставки на спорт
Pribalt.info 2005-2021