Хоккей на Pribalt.info
Чемпионаты, команды, матчи, игроки

Календарь Чемпионат России по хоккею с мячом декабрь 2018

5 декабря (Среда)
завершен  
Мурман Зоркий
6:2 (3:1, 3:1)
12 декабря (Среда)
завершен  
СКА-Нефтяник Родина
16:3 (7:0, 9:3)
завершен  
Байкал-Энергия Старт
5:4 (4:2, 1:2)
завершен  
Енисей Волга
9:0 (2:0, 7:0)
завершен  
Динамо-Москва Сибсельмаш
3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
завершен  
Водник — Строитель
5:5 (1:1, 4:4)
завершен  
Динамо-Казань — Уральский Трубник
3:6 (1:3, 2:3)
завершен  
Мурман — Кузбасс
2:3 (0:3, 2:0)
15 декабря (Суббота)
завершен  
СКА-Нефтяник Волга
10:2 (4:1, 6:1)
завершен  
Байкал-Энергия Родина
7:2 (2:2, 5:0)
завершен  
Енисей Старт
6:5 (4:4, 2:1)
завершен  
Мурман — Сибсельмаш
4:4 (3:2, 1:2)
завершен  
Динамо-Казань Кузбасс
7:3 (7:1, 0:2)
завершен  
Строитель Зоркий
2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
завершен  
Динамо-Москва Уральский Трубник
3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
18 декабря (Вторник)
завершен  
Динамо-Москва Кузбасс
4:3 (2:3, 2:0)
завершен  
СКА-Нефтяник Старт
10:1 (5:1, 5:0)
завершен  
Байкал-Энергия Волга
6:2 (3:1, 3:1)
завершен  
Енисей Родина
11:0 (3:0, 8:0)
завершен  
Мурман Уральский Трубник
2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
завершен  
Зоркий — Водник
4:5 (2:2, 2:3)
завершен  
Динамо-Казань Сибсельмаш
4:3 (2:1, 2:2)
22 декабря (Суббота)
завершен  
Кузбасс — Енисей
3:6 (3:3, 0:3)
завершен  
Сибсельмаш — Байкал-Энергия
6:6 (0:6, 6:0)
завершен  
Старт Строитель
4:3 (1:2, 3:1)
завершен  
Волга Зоркий
7:2 (3:0, 4:2)
завершен  
Родина — Водник
5:5 (1:3, 4:2)
завершен  
Мурман — Динамо-Москва
2:5 (2:4, 0:1)
завершен  
Уральский Трубник — СКА-Нефтяник
3:10 (0:7, 3:3)
25 декабря (Вторник)
завершен  
Динамо-Москва — Динамо-Казань
5:6 (2:2, 3:4)
завершен  
Кузбасс — СКА-Нефтяник
0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
завершен  
Сибсельмаш — Енисей
2:4 (1:3, 1:1)
завершен  
Уральский Трубник Байкал-Энергия
3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
завершен  
Волга — Водник
2:4 (1:1, 1:3)
завершен  
Старт Зоркий
4:2 (1:1, 3:1)
завершен  
Родина — Строитель
1:4 (1:1, 0:3)
28 декабря (Пятница)
завершен  
Кузбасс — Байкал-Энергия
3:5 (1:3, 2:2)
завершен  
Сибсельмаш — СКА-Нефтяник
1:7 (0:4, 1:3)
завершен  
Уральский Трубник Енисей
3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
завершен  
Волга — Строитель
3:7 (2:2, 1:5)
завершен  
Родина Зоркий
6:4 (4:1, 2:3)
завершен  
Старт — Водник
1:6 (0:2, 1:4)
завершен  
Динамо-Казань — Мурман
3:4 (1:3, 2:1)
Pribalt.info 2005-2020