Хоккей на Pribalt.info
Чемпионаты, команды, матчи, игроки

Результаты Динамо-Москва 2018-2019

выбрать соперника
16 сентября  
Динамо-Москва
Строитель
3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
17 сентября  
Мурман —
Динамо-Москва
3:6 (2:5, 1:1)
19 сентября  
Зоркий —
Динамо-Москва
3:6 (1:3, 2:3)
20 сентября  
Динамо-Москва —
Динамо-Казань
3:3 (2:2, 1:1)
21 сентября  
Динамо-Москва
Водник
10:2 (4:0, 6:2)
3 ноября  
Волга —
Динамо-Москва
4:8 (3:2, 1:6)
6 ноября  
Старт —
Динамо-Москва
2:5 (0:4, 2:1)
9 ноября  
Родина —
Динамо-Москва
2:5 (2:4, 0:1)
12 ноября  
Динамо-Москва
Водник
7:6 (3:2, 4:4)
15 ноября  
Динамо-Москва
Зоркий
11:4 (4:2, 7:2)
18 ноября  
Динамо-Москва
Строитель
8:3 (6:2, 2:1)
22 ноября  
Енисей
Динамо-Москва
12:8 (8:1, 4:7)
25 ноября  
СКА-Нефтяник —
Динамо-Москва
4:4 (1:2, 3:2)
28 ноября  
Байкал-Энергия
Динамо-Москва
5:4 (4:2, 1:2)
1 декабря  
Динамо-Москва
Енисей
6:2 (3:2, 3:0)
3 декабря  
Динамо-Москва —
СКА-Нефтяник
1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
12 декабря  
Динамо-Москва
Сибсельмаш
3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
15 декабря  
Динамо-Москва
Уральский Трубник
3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
18 декабря  
Динамо-Москва
Кузбасс
4:3 (2:3, 2:0)
22 декабря  
Мурман —
Динамо-Москва
2:5 (2:4, 0:1)
25 декабря  
Динамо-Москва —
Динамо-Казань
5:6 (2:2, 3:4)
10 января  
Динамо-Казань —
Динамо-Москва
2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
13 января  
Динамо-Москва
Мурман
5:2 (2:0, 3:2)
16 января  
Уральский Трубник
Динамо-Москва
5:2 (3:2, 2:0)
19 января  
Кузбасс
Динамо-Москва
6:3 (2:2, 4:1)
21 января  
Сибсельмаш —
Динамо-Москва
1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
6 февраля  
Динамо-Москва
Родина
4:2 (2:0, 2:2)
9 февраля  
Динамо-Москва
Волга
7:3 (4:1, 3:2)
12 февраля  
Динамо-Москва
Старт
7:5 (5:2, 2:3)
15 февраля  
Водник —
Динамо-Москва
5:6 (3:3, 2:3)
18 февраля  
Зоркий —
Динамо-Москва
2:7 (0:6, 2:1)
21 февраля  
Строитель —
Динамо-Москва
4:7 (2:4, 2:3)
24 февраля  
Динамо-Москва
СКА-Нефтяник
8:6 (4:1, 4:5)
27 февраля  
Динамо-Москва
Енисей
3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
2 марта  
Динамо-Москва —
Байкал-Энергия
4:5 (2:2, 2:3)
5 марта  
Динамо-Казань
Динамо-Москва
4:2 (2:1, 2:1)
8 марта  
Динамо-Москва
Динамо-Казань
12:2 (5:1, 7:1)
9 марта  
Динамо-Москва
Динамо-Казань
5:1 (4:1, 1:0)
12 марта  
Динамо-Москва
Уральский Трубник
8:1 (4:0, 4:1)
13 марта  
Динамо-Москва
Уральский Трубник
4:2 (2:0, 2:2)
16 марта  
Уральский Трубник —
Динамо-Москва
4:5 (2:3, 2:2)
23 марта  
СКА-Нефтяник
Динамо-Москва
5:3 (2:2, 3:1)
24 марта  
СКА-Нефтяник
Динамо-Москва
9:3 (4:1, 5:2)
27 марта  
Динамо-Москва —
СКА-Нефтяник
0:5 (0:1, 0:4)
* финский этап Евротура, ноябрь 2019 года
Хельсинки, Финляндия
Pribalt.info 2005-2019