Хоккей на Pribalt.info
Чемпионаты, команды, матчи, игроки

Все матчи Чемпионат Беларуси ноябрь 2018

1 ноября, Четверг
завершен 
Витебск Барановичи
1:2 (0:0, 1:1, 0:1)
завершен 
Могилев Пинские Ястребы
3:2 ОТ (0:1, 0:1, 2:0, 1:0)
2 ноября, Пятница
завершен 
Шахтер-Солигорск Беларусь U20
4:0 (1:0, 2:0, 1:0)
завершен 
Гомель Неман
0:4 (0:0, 0:3, 0:1)
завершен 
Металлург-Жлобин Лида
2:3 (0:0, 1:2, 1:1)
завершен 
Юность Динамо-Молодечно
4:1 (2:0, 0:1, 2:0)
3 ноября, Суббота
завершен 
Химик-СКА Локомотив-Орша
1:7 (0:0, 0:3, 1:4)
завершен 
Могилев Витебск
5:2 (1:0, 2:1, 2:1)
завершен 
Пинские Ястребы Брест
3:4 (1:0, 2:3, 0:1)
завершен 
Юность Беларусь U20
4:0 (1:0, 2:0, 1:0)
4 ноября, Воскресенье
завершен 
Шахтер-Солигорск Динамо-Молодечно
5:0 (1:0, 3:0, 1:0)
завершен 
Гомель Лида
2:0 (1:0, 1:0, 0:0)
завершен 
Металлург-Жлобин Неман
2:7 (1:2, 1:3, 0:2)
13 ноября, Вторник
завершен 
Барановичи Могилев
4:3 ОТ (1:1, 1:1, 1:1, 1:0)
завершен 
Шахтер-Солигорск Юность
4:3 Б (2:0, 1:2, 0:1, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен 
Беларусь U20 Динамо-Молодечно
0:9 (0:2, 0:5, 0:2)
завершен 
Неман Металлург-Жлобин
1:2 (1:1, 0:0, 0:1)
15 ноября, Четверг
завершен 
Барановичи Витебск
4:3 ОТ (1:0, 1:3, 1:0, 1:0)
завершен 
Динамо-Молодечно Юность
0:4 (0:2, 0:0, 0:2)
завершен 
Лида Металлург-Жлобин
1:3 (0:0, 1:3, 0:0)
завершен 
Неман Шахтер-Солигорск
5:2 (1:0, 3:1, 1:1)
завершен 
Химик-СКА Бобруйск
8:3 (3:1, 2:0, 3:2)
завершен 
Локомотив-Орша Беларусь U18
4:0 (2:0, 0:0, 2:0)
завершен 
Пинские Ястребы Могилев
2:7 (2:3, 0:1, 0:3)
17 ноября, Суббота
завершен 
Пинские Ястребы Витебск
4:3 (3:2, 0:1, 1:0)
завершен 
Химик-СКА Беларусь U18
8:9 ОТ (2:1, 2:5, 4:2, 0:1)
завершен 
Локомотив-Орша Бобруйск
4:2 (1:1, 1:1, 2:0)
завершен 
Брест Барановичи
3:2 ОТ (1:0, 1:2, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен 
Лида Неман
0:3 (0:1, 0:1, 0:1)
завершен 
Динамо-Молодечно Шахтер-Солигорск
4:1 (1:0, 2:1, 1:0)
18 ноября, Воскресенье
завершен 
Беларусь U20 Юность
2:5 (1:2, 1:2, 0:1)
19 ноября, Понедельник
завершен 
Беларусь U20 Шахтер-Солигорск
0:3 (0:2, 0:1, 0:0)
20 ноября, Вторник
завершен 
Юность Неман
7:1 (1:0, 3:1, 3:0)
21 ноября, Среда
завершен 
Беларусь U20 Лида
3:2 Б (1:1, 0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 3:2)
22 ноября, Четверг
завершен 
Могилев Химик-СКА
2:3 (1:1, 0:0, 1:2)
завершен 
Витебск Локомотив-Орша
0:5 (0:3, 0:0, 0:2)
завершен 
Пинские Ястребы Бобруйск
3:2 ОТ (0:1, 2:0, 0:1, 1:0)
завершен 
Брест Беларусь U18
1:3 (0:2, 1:0, 0:1)
завершен 
Беларусь U20 Неман
0:1 (0:1, 0:0, 0:0)
завершен 
Динамо-Молодечно Лида
4:1 (1:1, 1:0, 2:0)
завершен 
Юность Металлург-Жлобин
3:2 Б (0:0, 2:2, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
24 ноября, Суббота
завершен 
Могилев Локомотив-Орша
4:3 ОТ (2:1, 0:1, 1:1, 1:0)
завершен 
Витебск Химик-СКА
1:9 (0:4, 0:2, 1:3)
завершен 
Пинские Ястребы Беларусь U18
3:4 (2:1, 1:1, 0:2)
завершен 
Брест Бобруйск
6:3 (0:0, 3:2, 3:1)
завершен 
Беларусь U20 Лида
0:4 (0:0, 0:3, 0:1)
завершен 
Динамо-Молодечно Неман
1:2 (0:1, 1:1, 0:0)
завершен 
Шахтер-Солигорск Металлург-Жлобин
4:0 (2:0, 1:0, 1:0)
завершен 
Юность Гомель
2:1 (0:1, 0:0, 2:0)
27 ноября, Вторник
завершен 
Неман Юность
3:0 (0:0, 1:0, 2:0)
завершен 
Лида Шахтер-Солигорск
3:6 (2:2, 1:1, 0:3)
завершен 
Металлург-Жлобин Динамо-Молодечно
0:6 (0:0, 0:4, 0:2)
завершен 
Барановичи Пинские Ястребы
0:3 (0:1, 0:1, 0:1)
29 ноября, Четверг
завершен 
Неман Шахтер-Солигорск
1:2 Б (1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
завершен 
Локомотив-Орша Барановичи
4:1 (1:0, 2:1, 1:0)
завершен 
Бобруйск Витебск
3:6 (1:3, 0:2, 2:1)
завершен 
Беларусь U18 Могилев
4:5 Б (0:1, 2:1, 2:2, 0:0, 2:3)
завершен 
Химик-СКА Брест
4:5 (1:3, 2:1, 1:1)
завершен 
Лида Юность
1:2 (0:1, 1:0, 0:1)
завершен 
Гомель Динамо-Молодечно
2:5 (0:2, 2:2, 0:1)
30 ноября, Пятница
завершен 
Лида Юность
1:3 (1:0, 0:0, 0:3)
Pribalt.info 2005-2023