Хоккей на Pribalt.info
Чемпионаты, команды, матчи, игроки

Все матчи Чемпионат Беларуси ноябрь 2020

2 ноября, Понедельник
завершен 
Локомотив-Орша Юность
2:6 (0:2, 0:3, 2:1)
6 ноября, Пятница
завершен 
Барановичи Пинские Ястребы
3:2 (0:0, 3:0, 0:2)
завершен 
Шахтер-Солигорск Локомотив-Орша
6:5 (2:2, 1:2, 3:1)
8 ноября, Воскресенье
завершен 
Шахтер-Солигорск Могилев
4:1 (1:1, 2:0, 1:0)
10 ноября, Вторник
завершен 
Юность Могилев
3:1 (0:0, 0:1, 3:0)
завершен 
Металлург-Жлобин Динамо-Молодечно
-:+
завершен 
Гомель Неман
3:2 (1:0, 0:1, 2:1)
11 ноября, Среда
завершен 
Химик-СКА Пинские Ястребы
2:1 (1:1, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен 
Барановичи Лида
4:3 Б (1:0, 1:0, 1:3, 0:0, 2:1)
завершен 
Брест Беларусь U18
10:1 (3:0, 1:0, 6:1)
12 ноября, Четверг
завершен 
Гомель Динамо-Молодечно
3:2 ОТ (0:0, 0:0, 2:2, 1:0)
завершен 
Юность Локомотив-Орша
3:1 (1:0, 1:1, 1:0)
завершен 
Металлург-Жлобин Неман
-:+
13 ноября, Пятница
завершен 
Брест Лида
3:5 (0:0, 0:2, 3:3)
завершен 
Барановичи Беларусь U18
3:4 Б (0:2, 3:0, 0:1, 0:0, 1:2)
завершен 
Витебск Пинские Ястребы
1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 0:0)
14 ноября, Суббота
завершен 
Динамо-Молодечно Неман
1:4 (0:0, 1:3, 0:1)
завершен 
Могилев Локомотив-Орша
1:4 (0:0, 1:2, 0:2)
завершен 
Металлург-Жлобин Гомель
-:+
18 ноября, Среда
завершен 
Витебск Барановичи
3:2 (0:0, 1:2, 2:0)
завершен 
Химик-СКА Брест
2:1 (0:1, 1:0, 1:0)
завершен 
Лида Пинские Ястребы
4:2 (1:1, 3:1, 0:0)
19 ноября, Четверг
завершен 
Динамо-Молодечно Гомель
1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 0:0)
20 ноября, Пятница
завершен 
Локомотив-Орша Шахтер-Солигорск
2:3 (0:0, 1:3, 1:0)
завершен 
Беларусь U18 Пинские Ястребы
3:2 (1:0, 2:2, 0:0)
завершен 
Химик-СКА Барановичи
0:1 (0:1, 0:0, 0:0)
завершен 
Витебск Брест
3:6 (0:1, 2:3, 1:2)
21 ноября, Суббота
завершен 
Динамо-Молодечно Металлург-Жлобин
3:1 (1:0, 1:1, 1:0)
завершен 
Неман Гомель
1:3 (0:1, 1:0, 0:2)
22 ноября, Воскресенье
завершен 
Могилев Шахтер-Солигорск
1:7 (0:2, 1:3, 0:2)
24 ноября, Вторник
завершен 
Лида Беларусь U18
4:1 (2:0, 1:0, 1:1)
завершен 
Пинские Ястребы Брест
0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 0:0)
завершен 
Витебск Химик-СКА
-:+
25 ноября, Среда
завершен 
Локомотив-Орша Неман
0:2 (0:1, 0:1, 0:0)
завершен 
Юность Металлург-Жлобин
5:4 (1:1, 1:3, 3:0)
26 ноября, Четверг
завершен 
Беларусь U18 Лида
1:2 ОТ (1:0, 0:0, 0:1, 0:1)
завершен 
Брест Барановичи
8:2 (2:0, 2:1, 4:1)
27 ноября, Пятница
завершен 
Локомотив-Орша Неман
1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 0:0)
завершен 
Юность Металлург-Жлобин
5:1 (2:0, 0:0, 3:1)
завершен 
Шахтер-Солигорск Гомель
5:1 (4:0, 1:1, 0:0)
завершен 
Могилев Динамо-Молодечно
1:6 (0:0, 1:5, 0:1)
29 ноября, Воскресенье
завершен 
Юность Гомель
4:2 (3:0, 1:2, 0:0)
завершен 
Локомотив-Орша Динамо-Молодечно
2:3 (0:1, 0:0, 2:2)
завершен 
Шахтер-Солигорск Металлург-Жлобин
4:3 (2:1, 1:0, 1:2)
30 ноября, Понедельник
завершен 
Пинские Ястребы Витебск
6:4 (4:0, 1:1, 1:3)
Pribalt.info 2005-2023