Хоккей на Pribalt.info
Чемпионаты, команды, матчи, игроки

Расписание Еврочеллендж 2018-2019

7 ноября, Среда
завершен 
Венгрия Казахстан
1:3 (0:0, 0:3, 1:0)
завершен 
Италия Южная Корея
5:2 (2:1, 1:1, 2:0)
8 ноября, Четверг
завершен 
Латвия Словения
4:1 (2:0, 2:0, 0:1)
завершен 
Латвия Эстония
4:1 (1:1, 0:0, 3:0)
завершен 
Беларусь Франция
5:2 (0:0, 1:2, 4:0)
завершен 
Литва Япония
3:2 Б (0:1, 1:0, 1:1, 0:0, 2:1)
завершен 
Южная Корея Казахстан
3:5 (0:2, 2:2, 1:1)
9 ноября, Пятница
завершен 
Эстония Румыния
3:7 (0:1, 1:2, 2:4)
завершен 
Франция Латвия
1:4 (0:2, 0:1, 1:1)
завершен 
Казахстан Италия
3:2 (1:1, 1:0, 1:1)
завершен 
Беларусь Словения
4:1 (1:1, 2:0, 1:0)
завершен 
Беларусь Япония
1:5 (0:2, 1:2, 0:1)
10 ноября, Суббота
завершен 
Франция Словения
3:2 Б (0:1, 1:0, 1:1, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен 
Дания Австрия
1:2 ОТ (0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 0:1)
завершен 
Румыния Латвия
1:2 (0:0, 1:2, 0:0)
завершен 
Венгрия Италия
7:1 (2:1, 2:0, 3:0)
завершен 
Беларусь Латвия
1:2 Б (0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:2)
завершен 
Польша Норвегия
2:4 (0:1, 2:2, 0:1)
завершен 
Литва Беларусь
0:1 (0:1, 0:0, 0:0)
11 ноября, Воскресенье
завершен 
Беларусь Румыния
4:3 (0:1, 0:1, 4:1)
завершен 
Норвегия Дания
0:1 (0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
завершен 
Латвия Япония
3:0 (0:0, 2:0, 1:0)
завершен 
Польша Австрия
0:2 (0:0, 0:2, 0:0)
завершен 
Литва Эстония
6:3 (2:0, 1:2, 3:1)
5 февраля, Вторник
завершен 
Германия Швейцария
4:2 (2:0, 2:1, 0:1)
6 февраля, Среда
завершен 
Казахстан Япония
5:2 (3:0, 0:2, 2:0)
завершен 
Южная Корея Латвия
2:6
завершен 
Германия Швейцария
2:5 (1:0, 0:3, 1:2)
7 февраля, Четверг
завершен 
Латвия Япония
6:3 (3:2, 2:1, 1:0)
завершен 
Южная Корея Казахстан
1:5 (0:1, 1:3, 0:1)
завершен 
Италия Беларусь
3:2 (0:0, 3:1, 0:1)
завершен 
Польша Украина
2:1 Б (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 2:0)
завершен 
Словения Венгрия
4:1 (1:0, 1:1, 2:0)
8 февраля, Пятница
завершен 
Латвия Казахстан
2:3 ОТ (0:0, 1:1, 1:1, 0:1)
завершен 
Южная Корея Япония
2:0 (0:0, 1:0, 1:0)
завершен 
Беларусь Венгрия
3:5 (1:0, 1:2, 1:3)
завершен 
Украина Польша
1:5 (0:4, 0:1, 1:0)
завершен 
Словения Италия
2:1 (1:0, 0:0, 1:1)
9 февраля, Суббота
завершен 
Польша Румыния
0:2 (0:0, 0:1, 0:1)
завершен 
Италия Венгрия
1:0 ОТ (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен 
Словения Беларусь
2:3 ОТ (0:1, 1:1, 1:0, 0:1)
10 февраля, Воскресенье
завершен 
Украина Румыния
0:3 (0:2, 0:0, 0:1)
4 апреля, Четверг
завершен 
Словакия Швеция
0:4 (0:1, 0:2, 0:1)
5 апреля, Пятница
завершен 
Беларусь Россия
1:4 (0:2, 1:3)
завершен 
Венгрия Швеция
3:4 (0:1, 0:2, 3:1)
6 апреля, Суббота
завершен 
Беларусь Россия
1:3 (0:0, 1:2, 0:1)
10 апреля, Среда
завершен 
Венгрия Польша
2:1 Б (0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен 
Чехия Австрия
3:1 (2:0, 0:0, 1:1)
11 апреля, Четверг
завершен 
Германия Словакия
2:1 (0:1, 2:0, 0:0)
завершен 
Дания Финляндия
0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 0:0)
завершен 
Швеция Норвегия
2:0 (1:0, 0:0, 1:0)
12 апреля, Пятница
завершен 
Венгрия Польша
4:2 (1:0, 0:0, 3:2)
завершен 
Франция Россия
1:4 (0:2, 0:1, 1:1)
13 апреля, Суббота
завершен 
Швеция Норвегия
5:1 (3:0, 0:0, 2:1)
завершен 
Дания Финляндия
1:2 (1:0, 0:2, 0:0)
завершен 
Австрия Чехия
4:5 Б (1:1, 1:3, 2:0, 0:0, 4:5)
завершен 
Франция Россия
0:2 (0:1, 0:0, 0:1)
завершен 
Германия Словакия
3:1 (2:0, 1:1, 0:0)
17 апреля, Среда
завершен 
Чехия Германия
5:4 (4:2, 0:1, 1:1)
завершен 
Литва Эстония
6:3 (1:1, 2:0, 3:2)
завершен 
Дания Швеция
2:3 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1)
завершен 
Венгрия Словения
7:4 (3:1, 4:2, 0:1)
18 апреля, Четверг
завершен 
Литва Эстония
8:5 (1:1, 4:1, 3:3)
завершен 
Дания Швеция
0:2 (0:1, 0:1, 0:0)
завершен 
Финляндия Норвегия
3:1 (2:1, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен 
Чехия Германия
5:4 (2:2, 0:0, 3:2)
завершен 
Россия Швейцария
5:2 (2:1, 2:1, 1:0)
19 апреля, Пятница
завершен 
Финляндия Норвегия
7:0 (2:0, 1:0, 4:0)
завершен 
Австрия Словакия
1:5 (1:2, 0:2, 0:1)
завершен 
Франция Латвия
2:3 Б (2:0, 0:1, 0:1,0:0, 0:1)
завершен 
Великобритания Италия
2:5 (1:1, 1:1, 0:3)
20 апреля, Суббота
завершен 
Россия Швейцария
5:1 (2:0, 1:0, 2:1)
завершен 
Австрия Словакия
1:2 Б (0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 0:0, 1:3)
завершен 
Италия Венгрия
1:6 (0:2, 1:4, 0:0)
21 апреля, Воскресенье
завершен 
Великобритания Венгрия
3:1 (2:1, 1:0, 0:0)
завершен 
Франция Латвия
2:0 (1:0, 1:0, 0:0)
23 апреля, Вторник
завершен 
Литва Польша
5:6 ОТ (0:1, 3:1, 2:3, 0:1)
24 апреля, Среда
завершен 
Латвия Эстония
2:0 (0:0, 0:0, 2:0)
завершен 
Литва Польша
3:0 (1:0, 2:0, 0:0)
завершен 
Латвия Россия
2:4 (2:0, 0:1, 0:3)
завершен 
Словения Италия
2:3 (0:2, 1:1, 1:0)
25 апреля, Четверг
завершен 
Латвия Эстония
6:1 (0:0, 3:1, 3:0)
завершен 
Казахстан Беларусь
4:5 Б (2:0, 0:2, 2:2, 0:0, 2:3)
завершен 
Финляндия Швеция
5:4 (1:1, 0:2, 4:1)
завершен 
Словения Италия
3:2 (0:0, 0:1, 3:1)
завершен 
Латвия Россия
2:1 ОТ (0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 1:0)
завершен 
Германия Австрия
2:3 (1:0, 1:1, 0:2)
26 апреля, Пятница
завершен 
Казахстан Южная Корея
3:0 (1:0, 1:0, 1:0)
завершен 
Финляндия Швеция
1:3 (1:0, 0:1, 0:2)
завершен 
Норвегия Дания
0:1 (0:1, 0:0, 0:0)
завершен 
Словакия Чехия
1:3 (1:1, 0:1, 0:1)
завершен 
Швейцария Франция
6:0 (0:0, 2:0, 4:0)
27 апреля, Суббота
завершен 
Норвегия Дания
4:3 ОТ (3:0, 0:0, 0:3, 1:0)
завершен 
Словакия Чехия
0:2 (0:2, 0:0, 0:0)
завершен 
Швейцария Франция
3:4 ОТ (0:1, 2:0, 1:2, 0:1)
завершен 
Великобритания Торпедо
5:4 (1:2, 2:0, 2:2)
завершен 
Германия Австрия
5:1 (0:0, 2:1, 3:0)
28 апреля, Воскресенье
завершен 
Великобритания Торпедо
2:5 (1:1, 0:3, 1:1)
3 мая, Пятница
завершен 
Франция Италия
6:2 (2:2, 1:0, 3:0)
завершен 
Швейцария Латвия
4:1 (0:1, 2:0, 2:0)
4 мая, Суббота
завершен 
Великобритания Словакия
1:6 (0:1, 1:3, 0:2)
завершен 
Швейцария Латвия
2:0 (1:0, 0:0, 1:0)
5 мая, Воскресенье
завершен 
Австрия Дания
1:3 (0:0, 1:0, 0:3)
7 мая, Вторник
завершен 
Словакия Норвегия
3:2 ОТ (1:0, 0:0, 1:2, 1:0)
завершен 
Германия США
2:5 (2:1, 0:1, 0:3)
завершен 
Австрия Канада
5:7 (2:2, 2:4, 1:1)
поделиться этой страницей:
Pribalt.info 2005-2022