Хоккей на Pribalt.info
Чемпионаты, команды, матчи, игроки

Результаты Гомель 2018-2019

выбрать соперника
29 июля  
Гомель Лада
4:3 Б (1:1, 0:1, 2:1, 0:0, 1:0)
2 августа  
Гомель Металлург-Жлобин
4:1 (1:1, 1:0, 2:0)
5 августа  
Динамо-Молодечно Гомель
4:3 Б (1:0, 0:2, 2:1, 0:0, 2:1)
7 августа  
Донбасс Гомель
6:5 Б (1:1, 3:3, 1:1, 0:0, 1:0)
10 августа  
Гомель Металлург-Жлобин
5:3 (2:1, 2:0, 1:2)
12 августа  
Беларусь U20 — Гомель
1:2 (1:0, 0:1, 0:1)
14 августа  
Гомель Неман
3:2 (0:2, 0:0, 3:0)
17 августа  
Юность Гомель
6:1 (2:1, 0:0, 4:0)
20 августа  
Гомель — Шахтер-Солигорск
2:3 (1:0, 0:2, 1:1)
31 августа  
Металлург-Жлобин — Гомель
4:5 (2:2, 1:2, 1:1)
5 сентября  
Беларусь U20 — Гомель
3:5 (0:0, 1:2, 2:3)
7 сентября  
Динамо-Молодечно — Гомель
1:2 (1:1, 0:0, 0:1)
11 сентября  
Гомель Металлург-Жлобин
2:1 (0:0, 1:1, 1:0)
13 сентября  
Гомель — Шахтер-Солигорск
1:3 (0:0, 1:3, 0:0)
15 сентября  
Юность Гомель
6:3 (1:0, 4:1, 1:2)
18 сентября  
Гомель Неман
3:0 (1:0, 0:0, 2:0)
20 сентября  
Гомель Лида
1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 0:0)
22 сентября  
Металлург-Жлобин — Гомель
1:3 (0:1, 0:1, 1:1)
27 сентября  
Неман — Гомель
2:3 (1:0, 1:2, 0:1)
29 сентября  
Лида — Гомель
3:4 ОТ (1:1, 1:1, 1:1, 0:1)
2 октября  
Шахтер-Солигорск Гомель
5:4 (1:1, 2:1, 2:2)
4 октября  
Гомель — Юность
3:6 (2:0, 0:3, 1:3)
10 октября  
Гомель Беларусь U20
3:0 (1:0, 1:0, 1:0)
11 октября  
Гомель Беларусь U20
5:0 (4:0, 1:0, 0:0)
13 октября  
Гомель Динамо-Молодечно
2:1 (1:0, 0:1, 1:0)
16 октября  
Динамо-Молодечно Гомель
4:2 (1:1, 1:1, 2:0)
18 октября  
Беларусь U20 — Гомель
1:4 (0:0, 0:0, 1:4)
20 октября  
Гомель — Металлург-Жлобин
1:2 ОТ (0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 0:1)
25 октября  
Гомель — Шахтер-Солигорск
1:2 (1:0, 0:1, 0:1)
27 октября  
Гомель — Юность
2:4 (1:3, 1:1, 0:0)
30 октября  
Металлург-Жлобин Гомель
1:0 Б (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 2:1)
2 ноября  
Гомель — Неман
0:4 (0:0, 0:3, 0:1)
4 ноября  
Гомель Лида
2:0 (1:0, 1:0, 0:0)
24 ноября  
Юность Гомель
2:1 (0:1, 0:0, 2:0)
29 ноября  
Гомель — Динамо-Молодечно
2:5 (0:2, 2:2, 0:1)
1 декабря  
Гомель — Динамо-Молодечно
2:4 (0:2, 2:1, 0:1)
3 декабря  
Шахтер-Солигорск Гомель
3:1 (2:0, 0:1, 1:0)
5 декабря  
Юность Гомель
2:1 (0:0, 1:0, 1:1)
7 декабря  
Динамо-Молодечно Гомель
3:1 (0:0, 1:1, 2:0)
15 декабря  
Металлург-Жлобин — Гомель
1:2 (1:2, 0:0, 0:0)
18 декабря  
Гомель — Шахтер-Солигорск
0:1 ОТ (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
20 декабря  
Гомель Юность
4:3 Б (2:1, 1:1, 0:1, 0:0, 3:1)
22 декабря  
Гомель Металлург-Жлобин
3:0 (0:0, 2:0, 1:0)
25 декабря  
Беларусь U20 — Гомель
2:3 Б (0:1, 2:1, 0:0, 0:0, 3:4)
27 декабря  
Гомель — Неман
0:5 (0:1, 0:2, 0:2)
29 декабря  
Гомель — Лида
0:1 (0:1, 0:0, 0:0)
6 января  
Лида — Гомель
1:3 (1:3, 0:0, 0:0)
8 января  
Лида Гомель
6:1 (2:1, 3:0, 1:0)
16 января  
Шахтер-Солигорск Гомель
2:1 (0:1, 0:0, 2:0)
18 января  
Юность Гомель
3:0 (2:0, 1:0, 0:0)
22 января  
Металлург-Жлобин Гомель
3:2 (2:0, 0:2, 1:0)
24 января  
Гомель — Шахтер-Солигорск
2:3 ОТ (1:0, 0:2, 1:0, 0:1)
26 января  
Гомель — Юность
1:3 (0:0, 1:0, 0:3)
28 января  
Неман Гомель
3:0 (1:0, 2:0, 0:0)
29 января  
Неман Гомель
1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 0:0)
31 января  
Динамо-Молодечно — Гомель
2:3 (1:1, 1:0, 0:2)
2 февраля  
Беларусь U20 — Гомель
3:4 (0:0, 2:2, 1:2)
9 февраля  
Гомель Металлург-Жлобин
2:1 ОТ (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 1:0)
12 февраля  
Гомель Динамо-Молодечно
3:1 (0:0, 2:1, 1:0)
14 февраля  
Гомель Беларусь U20
6:1 (3:0, 0:0, 3:1)
16 февраля  
Гомель Беларусь U20
3:1 (0:0, 3:0, 0:1)
21 февраля  
Гомель — Неман
0:3 (0:1, 0:1, 0:1)
23 февраля  
Гомель — Лида
1:4 (0:1, 0:1, 1:2)
26 февраля  
Неман Гомель
4:3 Б (2:2, 1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 1:0)
28 февраля  
Лида — Гомель
1:2 Б (0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 1:2)
2 марта  
Шахтер-Солигорск Гомель
5:0 (0:0, 2:0, 3:0)
6 марта  
Динамо-Молодечно Гомель
1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 0:0)
7 марта  
Динамо-Молодечно Гомель
4:3 ОТ (2:1, 0:2, 1:0, 1:0)
10 марта  
Гомель — Динамо-Молодечно
1:4 (0:1, 1:2, 0:1)
11 марта  
Гомель — Динамо-Молодечно
1:4 (0:1, 0:2, 1:1)
25 марта  
Бобруйск — Гомель
1:7 (1:1, 0:4, 0:2)
27 марта  
Гомель Барановичи
3:1 (1:1, 0:0, 2:0)
28 марта  
Гомель Беларусь U20
3:1 (0:0, 1:1, 2:0)
2 апреля  
Брест — Гомель
2:4 (2:1, 0:1, 0:2)
4 апреля  
Пинские Ястребы Гомель
2:1 (0:1, 1:0, 1:0)
8 апреля  
Гомель Химик-СКА
5:3 (1:1, 2:1, 2:1)
10 апреля  
Гомель Витебск
8:1 (5:1, 1:0, 2:0)
13 апреля  
Витебск — Гомель
1:2 ОТ (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1)
15 апреля  
Химик-СКА — Гомель
1:3 (0:2, 0:1, 1:0)
18 апреля  
Гомель Пинские Ястребы
8:4 (1:2, 5:1, 2:1)
20 апреля  
Гомель — Брест
3:4 (2:1, 1:2, 0:1)
23 апреля  
Беларусь U20 — Гомель
2:4 (0:1, 2:1, 0:2)
25 апреля  
Барановичи Гомель
5:3 (0:1, 3:2, 2:0)
26 апреля  
Гомель — Бобруйск
1:2 (1:0, 0:1, 0:1)

 Статистика ХК Гомель

Гомель
Сезон: 2018-2019 гг.
Всего матчей: 84
Побед: 41 (49%)
Поражений: 43 (51%)
Шайбы: 207-209 (-2)
Ставки на спорт
Ставки на спорт
Pribalt.info 2005-2021