Хоккей на Pribalt.info
Чемпионаты, команды, матчи, игроки

Календарь КХЛ декабрь 2016

1 декабря (Четверг)
завершен  
Амур — ЦСКА
1:2 (1:0, 0:1, 0:1)
завершен  
Адмирал Северсталь
2:1 (0:0, 2:1, 0:0)
завершен  
Куньлунь Ред Стар — СКА
3:5 (1:1, 1:2, 1:2)
завершен  
Лада Спартак
3:1 (0:0, 3:0, 0:1)
завершен  
Ак Барс — Сочи
1:3 (1:1, 0:1, 0:1)
завершен  
Нефтехимик Торпедо
6:5 ОТ (3:3, 0:2, 2:0, 1:0)
завершен  
Йокерит Трактор
2:1 ОТ (0:1, 0:0, 1:0, 1:0)
завершен  
Медвешчак — Авангард
1:4 (0:3, 1:0, 0:1)
2 декабря (Пятница)
завершен  
Локомотив Автомобилист
5:3 (1:1, 1:1, 3:1)
завершен  
Витязь Барыс
4:2 (1:0, 0:1, 3:1)
завершен  
Динамо Мн — Салават Юлаев
2:3 Б (0:1, 0:0, 2:1, 0:0, 0:1)
завершен  
Динамо Мск Югра
6:0 (1:0, 2:0, 3:0)
завершен  
Динамо Р Металлург Мг
4:3 Б (1:0, 2:2, 0:1, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен  
Слован — Металлург Нк
4:5 Б (1:2, 1:1, 2:1, 0:0, 0:1)
3 декабря (Суббота)
завершен  
Адмирал — ЦСКА
2:3 (1:0, 0:1, 1:2)
завершен  
Амур — СКА
1:2 (0:0, 1:1, 0:1)
завершен  
Куньлунь Ред Стар Северсталь
2:0 (1:0, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен  
Лада — Торпедо
1:2 Б (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
завершен  
Нефтехимик Сочи
5:1 (2:0, 1:1, 2:0)
завершен  
Ак Барс Спартак
3:2 (1:1, 2:0, 0:1)
завершен  
Слован — Авангард
3:5 (1:1, 1:1, 1:3)
4 декабря (Воскресенье)
завершен  
Динамо Мск Автомобилист
4:1 (2:0, 2:0, 0:1)
завершен  
Динамо Мн — Металлург Мг
2:4 (0:2, 2:1, 0:1)
завершен  
Витязь — Югра
2:3 (0:1, 1:0, 1:2)
завершен  
Локомотив Барыс
7:1 (4:0, 1:1, 2:0)
завершен  
Йокерит Салават Юлаев
2:1 Б (1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен  
Динамо Р — Трактор
2:4 (0:1, 0:2, 2:1)
5 декабря (Понедельник)
завершен  
Адмирал — СКА
1:4 (0:1, 0:1, 1:2)
завершен  
Амур Северсталь
4:2 (1:0, 0:0, 3:2)
завершен  
Куньлунь Ред Стар — ЦСКА
0:2 (0:0, 0:2, 0:0)
завершен  
Сибирь — Металлург Нк
1:2 (0:0, 0:1, 1:1)
6 декабря (Вторник)
завершен  
Йокерит Медвешчак
4:3 ОТ (1:1, 2:1, 0:1, 1:0)
завершен  
Торпедо Нефтехимик
4:2 (1:0, 3:0, 0:2)
завершен  
Сочи Лада
2:1 (1:0, 0:0, 1:1)
завершен  
Динамо Мн Слован
4:1 (0:0, 1:0, 3:1)
завершен  
Спартак Ак Барс
1:0 (0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
7 декабря (Среда)
завершен  
Сибирь — Авангард
1:3 (0:1, 0:1, 1:1)
завершен  
Автомобилист — Барыс
3:4 (0:2, 2:2, 1:0)
8 декабря (Четверг)
завершен  
Трактор Амур
3:1 (1:0, 1:0, 1:1)
завершен  
Металлург Мг Адмирал
5:3 (1:1, 1:2, 3:0)
завершен  
Салават Юлаев — Куньлунь Ред Стар
4:5 Б (2:2, 1:2, 1:0, 0:0, 0:1)
завершен  
Северсталь Локомотив
3:2 (0:0, 1:1, 2:1)
завершен  
Торпедо Лада
2:1 Б (1:0, 0:0, 0:1, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен  
ЦСКА Витязь
5:2 (2:0, 1:1, 2:1)
завершен  
Сочи — Ак Барс
1:2 (1:1, 0:1, 0:0)
завершен  
Спартак Нефтехимик
3:1 (1:0, 0:0, 2:1)
завершен  
СКА Динамо Мск
2:1 Б (1:0, 0:0, 0:1, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен  
Йокерит — Слован
1:3 (0:1, 1:2, 0:0)
завершен  
Динамо Р — Медвешчак
0:4 (0:1, 0:1, 0:2)
9 декабря (Пятница)
завершен  
Металлург Нк — Авангард
2:3 Б (0:0, 2:2, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
завершен  
Югра — Барыс
2:4 (0:1, 1:0, 1:3)
10 декабря (Суббота)
завершен  
Салават Юлаев Амур
4:3 ОТ (0:1, 1:1, 2:1, 1:0)
завершен  
Трактор Адмирал
4:1 (1:0, 2:1, 1:0)
завершен  
Металлург Мг Куньлунь Ред Стар
4:2 (2:1, 0:1, 2:0)
завершен  
Спартак — Лада
2:3 ОТ (2:0, 0:2, 0:0, 0:1)
завершен  
Торпедо Ак Барс
2:0 (1:0, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен  
Северсталь — Витязь
3:4 ОТ (0:0, 1:1, 2:2, 0:1)
завершен  
Сочи — Нефтехимик
0:5 (0:2, 0:1, 0:2)
завершен  
Динамо Мск Локомотив
6:3 (0:0, 2:2, 4:1)
завершен  
Динамо Р Слован
3:2 (1:0, 0:0, 2:2)
11 декабря (Воскресенье)
завершен  
Югра — Автомобилист
0:1 (0:1, 0:0, 0:0)
завершен  
Динамо Мн Медвешчак
6:2 (1:1, 4:1, 1:0)
12 декабря (Понедельник)
завершен  
Куньлунь Ред Стар Барыс
5:1 (1:0, 2:0, 2:1)
13 декабря (Вторник)
завершен  
Нефтехимик — Ак Барс
1:2 (0:0, 1:2, 0:0)
15 декабря (Четверг)
завершен  
Амур — Автомобилист
2:5 (0:1, 0:4, 2:0)
17 декабря (Суббота)
завершен  
Адмирал Нефтехимик
7:5 (3:1, 2:3, 2:1)
завершен  
Куньлунь Ред Стар Автомобилист
4:3 ОТ (1:0, 0:1, 2:2, 1:0)
19 декабря (Понедельник)
завершен  
Амур — Барыс
1:2 (0:0, 1:0, 0:2)
завершен  
Адмирал — Автомобилист
1:3 (0:0, 1:1, 0:2)
завершен  
Куньлунь Ред Стар Югра
3:2 Б (1:2, 0:0, 1:0, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен  
Металлург Нк — Динамо Мн
0:2 (0:1, 0:0, 0:1)
завершен  
Сибирь Динамо Р
2:1 (1:0, 1:0, 0:1)
завершен  
Авангард Йокерит
2:1 ОТ (0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 1:0)
завершен  
Медвешчак — Трактор
2:3 (1:0, 0:0, 1:3)
20 декабря (Вторник)
завершен  
Лада — ЦСКА
4:5 (2:1, 0:1, 2:3)
завершен  
Локомотив Сочи
3:1 (2:0, 0:0, 1:1)
завершен  
Северсталь Витязь
4:2 (1:1, 1:0, 2:1)
завершен  
Динамо Мск Спартак
3:0 (0:0, 1:0, 2:0)
завершен  
Слован Салават Юлаев
4:1 (1:0, 1:0, 2:1)
21 декабря (Среда)
завершен  
Амур — Югра
1:3 (0:1, 1:2, 0:0)
завершен  
Адмирал — Барыс
1:4 (0:1, 0:1, 1:2)
завершен  
Металлург Нк — Йокерит
3:4 (1:0, 2:0, 0:4)
завершен  
Сибирь — Динамо Мн
1:3 (1:0, 0:3, 0:0)
завершен  
Авангард Динамо Р
9:3 (3:2, 3:0, 3:1)
завершен  
Медвешчак Металлург Мг
6:3 (2:0, 1:2, 3:1)
завершен  
Слован Трактор
1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 0:0)
22 декабря (Четверг)
завершен  
Нефтехимик — ЦСКА
1:3 (0:1, 1:2, 0:0)
завершен  
Торпедо — Динамо Мск
1:2 ОТ (1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
завершен  
Спартак Локомотив
2:1 (0:1, 2:0, 0:0)
завершен  
Сочи — Витязь
2:5 (0:4, 1:0, 1:1)
23 декабря (Пятница)
завершен  
Адмирал Югра
4:1 (0:0, 3:0, 1:1)
завершен  
Металлург Нк — Динамо Р
0:6 (0:1, 0:5, 0:0)
завершен  
Сибирь Йокерит
3:0 (0:0, 0:0, 3:0)
завершен  
Авангард — Динамо Мн
0:1 (0:1, 0:0, 0:0)
завершен  
Барыс — Трактор
3:4 (0:1, 0:2, 3:1)
завершен  
Лада — СКА
2:3 ОТ (1:2, 0:0, 1:0, 0:1)
завершен  
Слован — Металлург Мг
2:4 (1:2, 1:1, 0:1)
завершен  
Медвешчак Салават Юлаев
3:2 Б (0:0, 2:2, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
24 декабря (Суббота)
завершен  
Куньлунь Ред Стар — Амур
0:1 Б (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
завершен  
Сочи Динамо Мск
5:3 (2:1, 2:1, 1:1)
завершен  
Торпедо — Локомотив
1:3 (1:1, 0:2, 0:0)
завершен  
Спартак — Витязь
2:5 (0:3, 1:1, 1:1)
25 декабря (Воскресенье)
завершен  
Авангард Трактор
3:1 (0:0, 2:0, 1:1)
завершен  
Барыс Металлург Мг
5:3 (4:0, 0:2, 1:1)
завершен  
Лада — Северсталь
3:4 (0:3, 2:0, 1:1)
завершен  
Нефтехимик — СКА
0:4 (0:1, 0:1, 0:2)
26 декабря (Понедельник)
завершен  
Адмирал — Амур
2:3 (1:1, 0:0, 1:2)
завершен  
Югра Сибирь
3:2 (0:1, 2:0, 1:1)
завершен  
Торпедо Витязь
3:2 (0:0, 2:2, 1:0)
завершен  
Слован Спартак
5:4 Б (0:0, 4:0, 0:4, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен  
Йокерит Динамо Р
3:0 (2:0, 1:0, 0:0)
завершен  
ЦСКА — Локомотив
2:3 Б (0:0, 1:2, 1:0, 0:0, 0:1)
27 декабря (Вторник)
завершен  
Лада Салават Юлаев
6:4 (4:1, 1:0, 1:3)
завершен  
Нефтехимик Северсталь
4:3 (2:1, 1:1, 1:1)
завершен  
Ак Барс СКА
4:3 Б (2:2, 0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен  
Йокерит — Динамо Р
2:3 ОТ (1:2, 1:0, 0:0, 0:1)
28 декабря (Среда)
завершен  
Металлург Нк — Сибирь
0:1 (0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
завершен  
Барыс Авангард
3:1 (0:1, 0:0, 3:0)
завершен  
Сочи — Спартак
1:4 (0:0, 1:4, 0:0)
завершен  
ЦСКА Динамо Мск
5:3 (1:1, 1:1, 3:1)
29 декабря (Четверг)
завершен  
Куньлунь Ред Стар — Адмирал
1:4 (1:2, 0:0, 0:2)
завершен  
Салават Юлаев — Металлург Мг
3:5 (0:2, 2:1, 1:2)
завершен  
Ак Барс Северсталь
3:2 (0:2, 3:0, 0:0)
завершен  
СКА — Локомотив
1:2 (0:1, 0:1, 1:0)
завершен  
Витязь — Нефтехимик
2:5 (0:0, 1:2, 1:3)
Ставки на спорт
Ставки на спорт
Pribalt.info 2005-2022