Хоккей на Pribalt.info
Чемпионаты, команды, матчи, игроки

Расписание Кубок Салея 2021

Групповой этап

28 июля, Среда
завершен 
Химик-СКА Гомель
0:2 (0:0, 0:1, 0:1)
29 июля, Четверг
завершен 
Брест Неман
3:6 (2:3, 1:2, 0:1)
30 июля, Пятница
завершен 
Могилев Химик-СКА
2:3 Б (1:0, 0:1, 1:1, 0:0, 1:2)
завершен 
Локомотив-Орша Гомель
2:1 ОТ (0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен 
Витебск Металлург-Жлобин
1:3 (0:1, 1:0, 0:2)
31 июля, Суббота
завершен 
Шахтер-Солигорск Лида
5:1 (3:0, 1:1, 1:0)
завершен 
Динамо-Молодечно Брест
4:6 (1:1, 2:3, 1:2)
завершен 
Юность Неман
4:1 (0:0, 2:0, 2:1)
1 августа, Воскресенье
завершен 
Могилев Витебск
2:3 (1:2, 0:0, 1:1)
завершен 
Локомотив-Орша Металлург-Жлобин
2:5 (0:2, 1:1, 1:2)
2 августа, Понедельник
завершен 
Юность Лида
7:0 (2:0, 2:0, 3:0)
завершен 
Динамо-Молодечно Шахтер-Солигорск
3:2 (2:0, 1:2, 0:0)
3 августа, Вторник
завершен 
Гомель Витебск
5:3 (3:0, 1:1, 1:2)
завершен 
Химик-СКА Металлург-Жлобин
0:2 (0:0, 0:1, 0:1)
4 августа, Среда
завершен 
Брест Лида
2:1 Б (0:1, 0:0, 1:0, 0:0, 4:3)
завершен 
Неман Шахтер-Солигорск
2:6 (1:0, 0:2, 1:4)
5 августа, Четверг
завершен 
Химик-СКА Локомотив-Орша
1:2 (0:0, 1:1, 0:1)
завершен 
Гомель Могилев
2:1 Б (0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 2:1)
6 августа, Пятница
завершен 
Неман Динамо-Молодечно
3:5 (1:1, 0:1, 2:3)
завершен 
Брест Юность
4:2 (0:1, 2:1, 2:0)
7 августа, Суббота
завершен 
Витебск Локомотив-Орша
2:6 (0:3, 1:2, 1:1)
завершен 
Металлург-Жлобин Могилев
5:2 (1:1, 2:0, 2:1)
8 августа, Воскресенье
завершен 
Лида Динамо-Молодечно
4:5 Б (1:1, 1:0, 2:3, 0:0, 0:1)
завершен 
Шахтер-Солигорск Юность
0:2 (0:2, 0:0, 0:0)
9 августа, Понедельник
завершен 
Металлург-Жлобин Гомель
0:3 (0:2, 0:0, 0:1)
завершен 
Витебск Химик-СКА
2:1 (1:0, 1:1, 0:0)
завершен 
Могилев Локомотив-Орша
3:1 (2:0, 0:1, 1:0)
10 августа, Вторник
завершен 
Динамо-Молодечно Юность
0:1 (0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
завершен 
Лида Неман
3:2 Б (0:0, 0:2, 2:0, 0:0, 2:1)
завершен 
Шахтер-Солигорск Брест
4:1 (0:0, 3:1, 1:0)

Финал

14 августа, Суббота
завершен 
Юность Гомель
3:1 (1:0, 0:0, 2:1)
завершен 
Динамо Мн Шахтер-Солигорск
7:1 (2:1, 2:0, 3:0)
15 августа, Воскресенье
завершен 
Гомель Шахтер-Солигорск
3:2 Б (1:0, 1:2, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен 
Динамо Мн Юность
4:2 (0:0, 1:0, 3:2)
поделиться этой страницей:
Pribalt.info 2005-2022