Хоккей на Pribalt.info
Чемпионаты, команды, матчи, игроки

Результаты Локо 2017-2018

выбрать соперника
26 июля  
Локо Чайка
4:2 (3:0, 1:1, 0:1)
27 июля  
Локо Чайка
5:3 (1:1, 3:1, 1:1)
29 июля  
МХК Крылья Советов — Локо
2:3 Б (1:0, 1:1, 0:1, 2:3)
Турнир памяти Беляева
→ Групповой этап
30 июля  
МХК Динамо СПб — Локо
2:3 Б (1:0, 1:1, 0:1, 0:1)
31 июля  
Локо СКА-1946
5:3 (1:2, 2:1, 2:0)
1 августа  
Локо Рига
2:1 (1:0, 0:1, 1:0)
2 августа  
СКА-Серебряные Львы — Локо
0:2 (0:0, 0:1, 0:1)
3 августа  
Алмаз — Локо
1:3 (0:0, 0:0, 1:3)
12 августа  
Красная Армия Локо
3:2 (1:1, 2:1, 0:0)
16 августа  
МХК Крылья Советов — Локо
2:5 (1:1, 0:1, 1:3)
2 сентября  
Красная Армия — Локо
2:4 (1:3, 0:0, 1:1) обзор матча
4 сентября  
Красная Армия — Локо
0:1 (0:1, 0:0, 0:0)
8 сентября  
МХК Динамо Мск Локо
1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 0:0)
9 сентября  
МХК Динамо Мск Локо
1:0 (0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
12 сентября  
Локо МХК Спартак
5:3 (2:0, 0:0, 3:3)
14 сентября  
Локо МХК Спартак
4:2 (1:2, 1:0, 2:0)
18 сентября  
Локо — МХК Крылья Советов
2:3 (0:2, 2:0, 0:1)
19 сентября  
Локо МХК Крылья Советов
3:2 ОТ (1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 1:0)
22 сентября  
СКА-1946 Локо
5:3 (3:1, 0:1, 2:1)
23 сентября  
СКА-1946 — Локо
1:3 (1:0, 0:1, 0:2)
25 сентября  
МХК Динамо СПб — Локо
1:4 (0:1, 0:3, 1:0)
26 сентября  
МХК Динамо СПб — Локо
3:6 (0:2, 1:1, 2:3)
1 октября  
Локо Атланты
8:1 (2:0, 2:1, 4:0)
2 октября  
Локо — Атланты
1:2 Б (1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:0, 2:3)
5 октября  
Локо Чайка
2:0 (0:0, 0:0, 2:0)
6 октября  
Локо Чайка
5:2 (1:0, 3:1, 1:1)
10 октября  
Куньлунь Юниор — Локо
0:6 (0:3, 0:3, 0:0)
11 октября  
Куньлунь Юниор — Локо
2:7 (1:2, 1:5, 0:0)
14 октября  
СКА-Серебряные Львы — Локо
3:5 (1:1, 0:3, 2:1)
15 октября  
СКА-Серебряные Львы — Локо
3:4 (1:1, 1:2, 1:1)
18 октября  
Алмаз — Локо
3:4 Б (1:0, 1:2, 1:1, 0:0, 1:2)
19 октября  
Алмаз — Локо
3:4 ОТ (2:1, 1:0, 0:2, 0:1)
22 октября  
Локо Куньлунь Юниор
4:0 (1:0, 1:0, 2:0)
23 октября  
Локо Куньлунь Юниор
5:0 (3:0, 1:0, 1:0)
29 октября  
Локо Рига
5:1 (1:1, 2:0, 2:0)
30 октября  
Локо Рига
4:1 (2:0, 1:0, 1:1)
11 ноября  
Тайфун Локо
3:2 ОТ (1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 1:0)
12 ноября  
Тайфун — Локо
2:8 (2:1, 0:3, 0:4)
15 ноября  
Амурские Тигры — Локо
0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 0:0)
17 ноября  
Амурские Тигры — Локо
2:3 (1:0, 1:2, 0:1)
24 ноября  
Локо Русские Витязи
2:1 (0:1, 0:0, 2:0)
25 ноября  
Локо Русские Витязи
2:1 Б (0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 2:1)
27 ноября  
Локо Капитан
8:2 (0:1, 6:0, 2:1)
28 ноября  
Локо Капитан
5:4 (2:3, 1:1, 2:0)
3 декабря  
Русские Витязи — Локо
1:3 (0:0, 1:1, 0:2)
5 декабря  
Русские Витязи — Локо
1:3 (1:2, 0:1, 0:0)
7 декабря  
Капитан — Локо
2:5 (0:2, 1:0, 1:3)
8 декабря  
Капитан — Локо
0:3 (0:2, 0:1, 0:0)
12 декабря  
Локо Тайфун
3:0 (1:0, 0:0, 2:0)
13 декабря  
Локо Тайфун
6:1 (2:0, 1:0, 3:1)
16 декабря  
Локо Амурские Тигры
3:2 (0:1, 0:1, 3:0)
17 декабря  
Локо Амурские Тигры
6:3 (1:2, 4:1, 1:0)
28 декабря  
Рига — Локо
2:3 (0:1, 2:2, 0:0)
29 декабря  
Рига Локо
3:2 ОТ (1:1, 0:0, 1:1, 1:0)
18 января  
Локо Алмаз
6:1 (1:0, 1:0, 4:1)
19 января  
Локо Алмаз
3:2 (2:0, 1:2, 0:0)
29 января  
Локо СКА-Серебряные Львы
3:2 Б (0:0, 1:2, 1:0, 0:0, 3:2)
30 января  
Локо СКА-Серебряные Львы
4:2 (0:1, 1:1, 3:0)
3 февраля  
Атланты — Локо
0:3 (0:1, 0:2, 0:0)
4 февраля  
Атланты — Локо
2:3 (1:2, 1:1, 0:0)
7 февраля  
Чайка — Локо
1:5 (0:0, 0:2, 1:3)
8 февраля  
Чайка — Локо
0:3 (0:0, 0:1, 0:2)
11 февраля  
Локо СКА-1946
4:2 (0:0, 2:2, 2:0)
12 февраля  
Локо СКА-1946
3:2 Б (1:0, 1:1, 0:1, 0:0, 1:0)
15 февраля  
Локо МХК Динамо СПб
3:2 (2:0, 1:0, 0:2)
16 февраля  
Локо МХК Динамо СПб
4:3 ОТ (1:0, 2:2, 0:1, 1:0)
20 февраля  
МХК Крылья Советов — Локо
0:4 (0:1, 0:1, 0:2)
21 февраля  
МХК Крылья Советов — Локо
0:4 (0:0, 0:3, 0:1)
24 февраля  
МХК Спартак — Локо
5:6 (1:2, 4:2, 0:2)
25 февраля  
МХК Спартак — Локо
3:4 ОТ (1:2, 2:0, 0:1, 0:1)
28 февраля  
Локо Красная Армия
5:2 (1:1, 2:0, 2:1)
2 марта  
Локо Красная Армия
3:2 Б (1:2, 1:0, 0:0, 0:0, 2:0)
5 марта  
Локо — МХК Динамо Мск
2:6 (0:4, 0:1, 2:1)
6 марта  
Локо МХК Динамо Мск
4:0 (1:0, 3:0, 0:0)
10 марта  
Локо Русские Витязи
2:0 (1:0, 1:0, 0:0)
11 марта  
Локо Русские Витязи
2:1 (2:1, 0:0, 0:0)
14 марта  
Русские Витязи Локо
3:2 ОТ (0:1, 1:1, 1:0, 1:0)
15 марта  
Русские Витязи — Локо
2:3 ОТ (1:1, 0:0, 1:1, 0:1)
21 марта  
Локо — МХК Динамо СПб
3:4 Б (1:1, 1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1)
22 марта  
Локо МХК Динамо СПб
3:1 (3:0, 0:0, 0:1)
25 марта  
МХК Динамо СПб — Локо
1:2 (0:1, 1:1, 0:0)
26 марта  
МХК Динамо СПб — Локо
2:5 (0:0, 2:4, 0:1)
2 апреля  
Локо Реактор
2:1 (1:0, 0:0, 1:1)
3 апреля  
Локо Реактор
4:0 (1:0, 2:0, 1:0)
6 апреля  
Реактор — Локо
1:8 (0:1, 0:3, 1:4)
14 апреля  
Локо СКА-1946
1:0 Б (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 3:2)
15 апреля  
Локо — СКА-1946
2:3 (1:1, 1:2, 0:0)
18 апреля  
СКА-1946 — Локо
2:3 (0:2, 2:0, 0:1)
19 апреля  
СКА-1946 Локо
1:0 Б (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 3:0)
22 апреля  
Локо СКА-1946
2:1 (1:0, 1:0, 0:1)
24 апреля  
СКА-1946 — Локо
3:7 (1:3, 1:1, 1:3)

 Статистика ХК Локо

Локо
Сезон: 2017-2018 гг.
Всего матчей: 91
Побед: 78 (86%)
Поражений: 13 (14%)
Шайбы: 328-157 (+171)
Pribalt.info 2005-2021