Хоккей на Pribalt.info
Чемпионаты, команды, матчи, игроки

Результаты Локо 2018-2019

выбрать соперника
25 июля  
Локо — Алмаз
2:3 (0:2, 0:1, 2:0)
28 июля  
Алмаз — Локо
2:4 (1:0, 0:2, 1:2)
Турнир имени Маслова
→ Групповой этап
1 августа  
СКА-Варяги — Локо
3:4 (1:0, 1:4, 1:0)
2 августа  
СКА-1946 — Локо
0:1 (0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
3 августа  
Локо Атланты
7:6 ОТ (3:1, 3:2, 0:3, 1:0)
4 августа  
Локо МХК Динамо СПб
4:3 (1:1, 1:1, 2:1)
5 августа  
Локо — Рига
0:1 (0:1, 0:0, 0:0)
11 августа  
Тверичи — Локо
1:2 ОТ (0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 0:1)
18 августа  
Локо Оттава Кэпиталз
4:2 (2:0, 1:0, 1:2)
20 августа  
Локо Куньлунь Хейлунцзян
8:1 (4:1, 3:0, 1:0)
22 августа  
Локо Йокерит U20
8:1 (4:0, 3:1, 1:0)
25 августа  
Локо Ред Булл U20
8:2 (1:0, 3:0, 4:2)
26 августа  
Локо ХВ71 U20
3:2 (0:0, 1:2, 2:0)
5 сентября  
Локо МХК Спартак
2:1 (0:0, 2:1, 0:0)
6 сентября  
Локо — МХК Спартак
2:3 (1:1, 1:1, 0:1)
9 сентября  
Локо МХК Крылья Советов
6:2 (1:0, 2:1, 3:1)
10 сентября  
Локо МХК Крылья Советов
5:2 (2:1, 1:1, 2:0)
14 сентября  
МХК Динамо СПб Локо
2:1 Б (1:0, 0:0, 0:1, 0:0, 2:1)
15 сентября  
МХК Динамо СПб — Локо
1:4 (1:2, 0:1, 0:1)
18 сентября  
СКА-1946 Локо
4:1 (0:0, 2:1, 2:0)
19 сентября  
СКА-1946 Локо
4:0 (1:0, 2:0, 1:0)
23 сентября  
Локо Чайка
2:1 ОТ (1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
24 сентября  
Локо Чайка
6:1 (1:0, 2:1, 3:0)
27 сентября  
Локо Атланты
2:1 (0:1, 0:0, 2:0)
28 сентября  
Локо Атланты
5:1 (1:0, 3:1, 1:0)
2 октября  
Амурские Тигры — Локо
3:4 ОТ (2:0, 1:1, 0:2, 0:1)
3 октября  
Амурские Тигры Локо
4:2 (2:1, 2:0, 0:1)
6 октября  
Тайфун — Локо
2:4 (0:0, 2:3, 0:1)
7 октября  
Тайфун — Локо
1:5 (1:1, 0:4, 0:0)
11 октября  
Локо — Красная Армия
2:3 (1:1, 1:0, 0:2)
12 октября  
Локо Красная Армия
3:1 (2:0, 0:0, 1:1)
15 октября  
Локо МХК Динамо Мск
4:0 ()
16 октября  
Локо — МХК Динамо Мск
3:4 ()
20 октября  
Рига — Локо
0:2 (0:1, 0:1, 0:0)
21 октября  
Рига — Локо
2:3 (1:1, 0:2, 1:0)
23 октября  
СКА-Варяги — Локо
1:2 (0:1, 1:1, 0:0)
25 октября  
СКА-Варяги — Локо
3:8 (2:2, 1:4, 0:2)
30 октября  
Локо Куньлунь Хейлунцзян
4:1 (1:0, 2:1, 1:0)
31 октября  
Локо Куньлунь Хейлунцзян
6:0 (1:0, 2:0, 3:0)
6 ноября  
Локо Тайфун
7:1 (2:1, 3:0, 2:0)
7 ноября  
Локо Тайфун
8:3 (3:1, 1:1, 4:1)
16 ноября  
Локо Русские Витязи
4:3 Б (2:0, 1:2, 0:1, 0:0, 2:1)
17 ноября  
Локо Русские Витязи
5:1 (2:1, 3:0, 0:0)
20 ноября  
Локо Капитан
3:2 (0:0, 2:1, 1:1)
21 ноября  
Локо Капитан
3:1 (1:0, 1:1, 1:0)
27 ноября  
Алмаз — Локо
2:4 (1:2, 0:1, 1:1)
28 ноября  
Алмаз Локо
2:1 ОТ (0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 1:0)
5 декабря  
МХК Спартак — Локо
2:3 (0:2, 1:0, 1:1)
6 декабря  
МХК Спартак Локо
3:1 (1:1, 2:0, 0:0)
9 декабря  
МХК Крылья Советов — Локо
2:3 (0:0, 0:2, 2:1)
10 декабря  
МХК Крылья Советов — Локо
3:4 Б (0:1, 1:2, 2:0, 0:0, 3:4)
14 декабря  
Локо — МХК Динамо СПб
0:4 (0:0, 0:2, 0:2)
15 декабря  
Локо — МХК Динамо СПб
2:3 ОТ (2:0, 0:1, 0:1, 0:1)
18 декабря  
Локо — СКА-1946
2:3 (0:0, 0:2, 2:1)
19 декабря  
Локо — СКА-1946
2:5 (1:3, 1:1, 0:1)
23 декабря  
Чайка — Локо
2:5 (1:3, 0:1, 1:1)
24 декабря  
Чайка — Локо
2:5 (0:2, 1:2, 1:1)
8 января  
Локо Амурские Тигры
3:1 (2:1, 0:0, 1:0)
9 января  
Локо Амурские Тигры
3:0 (1:0, 0:0, 2:0)
14 января  
Красная Армия Локо
4:3 (2:1, 1:0, 1:2)
16 января  
Красная Армия Локо
1:0 ОТ (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
19 января  
МХК Динамо Мск — Локо
2:4 (1:1, 1:2, 0:1)
20 января  
МХК Динамо Мск Локо
4:2 (1:0, 0:1, 3:1)
24 января  
Локо — Рига
2:3 Б (0:0, 1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 1:2)
25 января  
Локо Рига
4:3 ОТ (2:2, 1:0, 0:1, 1:0)
28 января  
Локо СКА-Варяги
4:2 (2:0, 1:1, 1:1)
29 января  
Локо СКА-Варяги
1:0 (0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
3 февраля  
Куньлунь Хейлунцзян — Локо
2:9 (0:2, 1:3, 1:4)
4 февраля  
Куньлунь Хейлунцзян — Локо
0:8 (0:0, 0:3, 0:5)
12 февраля  
Русские Витязи Локо
2:1 ОТ (1:0, 0:0, 0:1, 1:0)
13 февраля  
Русские Витязи — Локо
1:2 (0:1, 0:0, 1:1)
16 февраля  
Капитан — Локо
1:4 (0:0, 0:1, 1:3)
17 февраля  
Капитан — Локо
1:8 (0:1, 0:4, 1:3)
24 февраля  
Атланты — Локо
1:4 (0:3, 0:1, 1:0)
25 февраля  
Атланты — Локо
2:3 ОТ (2:1, 0:1, 0:0, 0:1)
2 марта  
Локо — Алмаз
3:4 (1:2, 2:2, 0:0)
3 марта  
Локо Алмаз
3:2 (1:1, 2:0, 0:1)
9 марта  
Локо Русские Витязи
4:0 (1:0, 3:0, 0:0)
10 марта  
Локо Русские Витязи
4:0 (1:0, 1:0, 2:0)
13 марта  
Русские Витязи — Локо
0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 0:0)
20 марта  
МХК Динамо СПб — Локо
2:5 (0:1, 1:2, 1:2)
21 марта  
МХК Динамо СПб — Локо
1:4 (0:2, 0:1, 1:1)
24 марта  
Локо МХК Динамо СПб
3:2 (0:0, 1:0, 2:2)
31 марта  
Мамонты Югры — Локо
1:6 (1:0, 0:3, 0:3)
1 апреля  
Мамонты Югры Локо
2:1 (0:1, 1:0, 1:0)
4 апреля  
Локо Мамонты Югры
3:1 (2:0, 1:0, 0:1)
5 апреля  
Локо Мамонты Югры
3:2 (0:1, 2:0, 1:1)
12 апреля  
Авто — Локо
2:4 (1:0, 1:2, 0:2)
13 апреля  
Авто — Локо
2:3 (0:0, 2:1, 0:2)
16 апреля  
Локо — Авто
0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 0:0)
17 апреля  
Локо — Авто
1:2 (0:0, 0:1, 1:1)
20 апреля  
Авто Локо
2:1 ОТ (0:1, 0:0, 1:0, 1:0)
22 апреля  
Локо Авто
3:2 ОТ (0:1, 0:0, 2:1, 1:0)
24 апреля  
Авто — Локо
0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 0:0)

 Статистика ХК Локо

Локо
Сезон: 2018-2019 гг.
Всего матчей: 94
Побед: 69 (73%)
Поражений: 25 (27%)
Шайбы: 323-177 (+146)
Pribalt.info 2005-2021