Хоккей на Pribalt.info
Чемпионаты, команды, матчи, игроки

Результаты Локо 2019-2020

выбрать соперника
26 июля  
Локо Алмаз
3:0 (0:0, 0:0, 3:0)
27 июля  
Локо — Атланты
0:6 (0:2, 0:0, 0:4)
Турнир имени Маслова
→ Групповой этап
30 июля  
СКА-Варяги — Локо
1:4 (1:0, 0:3, 0:1)
31 июля  
Локо Снежные Барсы
2:1 Б (1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 2:1)
1 августа  
МХК Динамо СПб — Локо
1:2 (0:1, 0:1, 1:0)
2 августа  
СКА-1946 — Локо
2:4 (1:1, 1:1, 0:2)
4 августа  
Локо Рига
4:3 (0:1, 2:1, 2:1)
12 августа  
Алмаз — Локо
1:3 (0:0, 0:1, 1:2)
16 августа  
Чайка — Локо
2:6 (0:0, 0:6, 2:0)
17 августа  
Чайка Локо
2:0 (1:0, 0:0, 1:0)
23 августа  
Локо Сборная AJHL
3:2 (0:2, 1:0, 2:0)
25 августа  
Локо Давос U20
4:0 (1:0, 1:0, 2:0)
27 августа  
МОДО U20 — Локо
1:5 (0:1, 0:3, 1:1)
30 августа  
Локо Ред Булл U20
3:1 (3:0, 0:1, 0:1)
31 августа  
Локо Сборная AJHL
3:0 (1:0, 1:0, 1:0)
3 сентября  
Локо Алмаз
4:1 (1:0, 1:0, 2:1)
4 сентября  
Локо — Алмаз
3:4 Б (0:3, 2:0, 1:0, 0:0, 1:2)
15 сентября  
СКА-Варяги — Локо
1:5 (0:2, 1:1, 0:2)
16 сентября  
СКА-Варяги — Локо
2:6 (1:1, 0:2, 1:3)
19 сентября  
МХК Динамо СПб Локо
4:2 (3:1, 1:1, 0:0)
20 сентября  
МХК Динамо СПб — Локо
2:3 ОТ (0:1, 1:1, 1:0, 0:1)
25 сентября  
Атланты — Локо
1:5 (0:1, 1:4, 0:0)
26 сентября  
Атланты — Локо
1:5 (0:2, 0:0, 1:3)
29 сентября  
Локо — Красная Армия
1:3 (0:0, 0:1, 1:2)
30 сентября  
Локо Красная Армия
2:1 (1:0, 1:1, 0:0)
6 октября  
Русские Витязи — Локо
3:7 (2:1, 1:1, 0:5)
7 октября  
Русские Витязи — Локо
2:6 (1:2, 0:1, 1:3)
10 октября  
Капитан — Локо
2:3 ОТ (1:2, 0:0, 1:0, 0:1)
11 октября  
Капитан — Локо
2:3 (2:1, 0:1, 0:1)
16 октября  
Локо ОЭРДЖИ Юниор
9:1 (2:0, 3:1, 4:0)
17 октября  
Локо ОЭРДЖИ Юниор
7:0 (2:0, 2:0, 3:0)
20 октября  
Локо — Рига
2:5 (1:1, 0:1, 1:3)
21 октября  
Локо — Рига
2:3 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1)
25 октября  
МХК Крылья Советов — Локо
1:3 (0:1, 1:1, 0:1)
26 октября  
МХК Крылья Советов — Локо
3:5 (1:1, 2:4, 0:0)
30 октября  
Амурские Тигры — Локо
0:2 (0:0, 0:1, 0:1)
31 октября  
Амурские Тигры — Локо
1:2 (0:1, 1:0, 0:1)
7 ноября  
Алмаз — Локо
1:3 (0:1, 0:1, 1:1)
8 ноября  
Алмаз Локо
3:2 Б (1:0, 1:0, 0:2, 0:0, 2:0)
15 ноября  
Локо МХК Динамо Мск
3:0 (1:0, 1:0, 1:0)
16 ноября  
Локо МХК Динамо Мск
6:2 (3:1, 2:1, 1:0)
19 ноября  
СКА-1946 — Локо
2:3 (1:0, 0:3, 1:0)
20 ноября  
СКА-1946 Локо
4:3 (0:0, 2:1, 2:2)
25 ноября  
Локо Тайфун
3:2 ОТ (1:0, 1:2, 0:0, 1:0)
26 ноября  
Локо Тайфун
3:2 (1:1, 0:0, 2:1)
29 ноября  
Локо Сахалинские Акулы
2:1 (1:1, 0:0, 1:0)
30 ноября  
Локо Сахалинские Акулы
5:0 (1:0, 3:0, 1:0)
4 декабря  
ОЭРДЖИ Юниор — Локо
0:7 (0:2, 0:3, 0:2)
5 декабря  
ОЭРДЖИ Юниор — Локо
1:12 (1:5, 0:2, 0:5)
8 декабря  
МХК Спартак — Локо
2:4 (0:0, 1:3, 1:1)
9 декабря  
МХК Спартак — Локо
2:4 (1:2, 0:2, 1:0)
18 декабря  
Локо МХК Спартак
4:0 (2:0, 2:0, 0:0)
19 декабря  
Локо — МХК Спартак
2:3 (2:0, 0:3, 0:0)
24 декабря  
Локо СКА-Варяги
7:1 (2:0, 2:1, 3:0)
25 декабря  
Локо СКА-Варяги
6:0 (3:0, 0:0, 3:0)
28 декабря  
Локо — МХК Динамо СПб
4:5 Б (0:0, 2:1, 2:3, 0:0, 2:3)
29 декабря  
Локо — МХК Динамо СПб
0:2 (0:0, 0:2, 0:0)
7 января  
Красная Армия — Локо
0:1 (0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
8 января  
Красная Армия Локо
2:0 (1:0, 1:0, 0:0)
15 января  
Локо — Русские Витязи
0:1 (0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
16 января  
Локо Русские Витязи
3:2 Б (0:0, 1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 2:0)
19 января  
Локо Капитан
4:1 (1:0, 1:1, 2:0)
20 января  
Локо Капитан
4:1 (0:0, 2:0, 2:1)
30 января  
Рига — Локо
5:6 Б (3:2, 1:0, 1:3, 0:0, 1:2)
31 января  
Рига — Локо
1:2 (0:1, 0:0, 1:1)
3 февраля  
Локо Атланты
4:2 (2:0, 1:2, 1:0)
4 февраля  
Локо Атланты
4:2 (1:1, 3:0, 0:1)
6 февраля  
Локо Амурские Тигры
7:3 (1:1, 4:1, 2:1)
7 февраля  
Локо Амурские Тигры
7:4 (4:2, 1:1, 2:1)
10 февраля  
Локо МХК Крылья Советов
6:1 (0:1, 4:0, 2:0)
11 февраля  
Локо МХК Крылья Советов
7:0 (2:0, 2:0, 3:0)
16 февраля  
Тайфун — Локо
2:4 (0:2, 1:1, 1:1)
17 февраля  
Тайфун — Локо
2:3 (0:1, 2:0, 0:2)
20 февраля  
Сахалинские Акулы — Локо
3:5 (1:2, 0:1, 2:2)
21 февраля  
Сахалинские Акулы — Локо
1:3 (0:0, 0:1, 1:2)
28 февраля  
МХК Динамо Мск — Локо
2:3 Б (2:0, 0:2, 0:0, 0:0, 2:3)
29 февраля  
МХК Динамо Мск — Локо
2:4 (1:2, 1:1, 0:1)
3 марта  
Локо — СКА-1946
1:4 (0:2, 0:1, 1:1)
4 марта  
Локо СКА-1946
3:2 ОТ (1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 1:0)
10 марта  
Локо Рига
4:0 (2:0, 0:0, 2:0)
11 марта  
Локо Рига
4:2 (1:1, 1:1, 2:0)
14 марта  
Рига — Локо
1:4 (0:1, 1:0, 0:3)

 Статистика ХК Локо

Локо
Сезон: 2019-2020 гг.
Всего матчей: 82
Побед: 67 (82%)
Поражений: 15 (18%)
Шайбы: 309-145 (+164)
Pribalt.info 2005-2021