Хоккей на Pribalt.info
Чемпионаты, команды, матчи, игроки

Результаты Мамонты Югры 2017-2018

выбрать соперника
Кубок Салавата Юлаева
→ Групповой этап
30 июля  
Мамонты Югры Толпар
5:0 (1:0, 3:0, 1:0)
31 июля  
Реактор Мамонты Югры
3:2 (0:0, 2:1, 1:1)
1 августа  
Мамонты Югры Спутник Алм
6:2 (1:1, 1:0, 4:1)
3 августа  
Белые Медведи Мамонты Югры
5:4 (2:0, 2:2, 1:2)
4 августа  
Мамонты Югры Авто
2:0 (0:0, 1:0, 1:0)
Турнир Памяти
→ Групповой этап
25 августа  
СКА-1946 Мамонты Югры
4:3 (1:1, 2:0, 1:2)
26 августа  
Мамонты Югры — Челмет
2:5 (0:1, 1:3, 1:1)
27 августа  
Мамонты Югры Сибирские Снайперы
4:2 (0:0, 1:1, 3:1)
29 августа  
Белые Медведи — Мамонты Югры
1:2 ОТ (1:0, 0:0, 0:1, 0:1)
5 сентября  
Мамонты Югры Омские Ястребы
2:1 (1:0, 1:1, 0:0)
6 сентября  
Мамонты Югры Омские Ястребы
4:3 (2:1, 1:2, 1:0)
9 сентября  
Мамонты Югры Белые Медведи
5:2 (2:1, 1:0, 2:1)
10 сентября  
Мамонты Югры Белые Медведи
4:1 (0:0, 2:1, 2:0)
15 сентября  
Реактор Мамонты Югры
5:3 (2:0, 2:3, 1:0)
17 сентября  
Реактор Мамонты Югры
3:2 (1:1, 1:0, 1:1)
19 сентября  
Спутник Алм — Мамонты Югры
2:4 (0:0, 2:2, 0:2)
20 сентября  
Спутник Алм — Мамонты Югры
4:6 (2:3, 1:1, 1:2)
22 сентября  
Ирбис — Мамонты Югры
2:3 ОТ (0:0, 0:2, 2:0, 0:1)
23 сентября  
Ирбис Мамонты Югры
3:2 (1:0, 2:2, 0:0)
26 сентября  
Мамонты Югры Ирбис
6:0 (3:0, 1:0, 2:0)
28 сентября  
Мамонты Югры Ирбис
4:1 (0:0, 3:1, 1:0)
1 октября  
Мамонты Югры Ладья
5:0 (1:0, 3:0, 1:0)
2 октября  
Мамонты Югры — Ладья
2:3 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1)
6 октября  
Сибирские Снайперы Мамонты Югры
7:5 (3:3, 1:1, 3:1)
7 октября  
Сибирские Снайперы Мамонты Югры
3:2 (1:0, 1:2, 1:0)
10 октября  
Кузнецкие Медведи — Мамонты Югры
0:2 (0:0, 0:0, 0:2)
11 октября  
Кузнецкие Медведи — Мамонты Югры
3:5 (0:1, 3:1, 0:3)
15 октября  
Мамонты Югры Авто
5:2 (1:0, 0:0, 4:2)
17 октября  
Мамонты Югры Авто
3:1 (0:0, 2:0, 1:1)
19 октября  
Мамонты Югры Толпар
4:2 (2:2, 1:0, 1:0)
20 октября  
Мамонты Югры Толпар
5:0 (3:0, 1:0, 1:0)
27 октября  
Мамонты Югры Тюменский Легион
4:0 (1:0, 3:0, 0:0)
28 октября  
Мамонты Югры Тюменский Легион
3:2 Б (0:0, 0:1, 2:1, 0:0, 2:1)
12 ноября  
Стальные Лисы — Мамонты Югры
5:8 (1:3, 3:3, 1:2)
13 ноября  
Стальные Лисы — Мамонты Югры
1:2 (0:1, 1:1, 0:0)
16 ноября  
Сарматы Мамонты Югры
5:4 ОТ (1:0, 0:3, 3:1, 1:0)
17 ноября  
Сарматы — Мамонты Югры
3:8 (2:2, 0:2, 1:4)
22 ноября  
Мамонты Югры Снежные Барсы
6:2 (2:1, 1:0, 3:1)
23 ноября  
Мамонты Югры Снежные Барсы
3:0 (1:0, 1:0, 1:0)
26 ноября  
Мамонты Югры Алтай УК
5:1 (2:1, 2:0, 1:0)
27 ноября  
Мамонты Югры Алтай УК
8:1 (3:0, 2:1, 3:0)
4 декабря  
Омские Ястребы — Мамонты Югры
1:2 (0:0, 0:2, 1:0)
6 декабря  
Омские Ястребы — Мамонты Югры
1:2 ОТ (0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 0:1)
8 декабря  
Белые Медведи Мамонты Югры
3:2 Б (0:0, 0:2, 2:0, 0:0, 2:1)
10 декабря  
Белые Медведи Мамонты Югры
3:0 (2:0, 0:0, 1:0)
14 декабря  
Мамонты Югры Реактор
3:2 (2:0, 1:2, 0:0)
15 декабря  
Мамонты Югры Реактор
5:2 (1:1, 2:0, 2:1)
18 декабря  
Мамонты Югры Спутник Алм
1:0 Б (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 3:1)
19 декабря  
Мамонты Югры Спутник Алм
5:0 (1:0, 3:0, 1:0)
27 декабря  
Ладья Мамонты Югры
2:1 (2:0, 0:1, 0:0)
28 декабря  
Ладья — Мамонты Югры
0:4 (0:0, 0:3, 0:1)
17 января  
Мамонты Югры Сибирские Снайперы
2:1 (0:1, 1:0, 1:0)
19 января  
Мамонты Югры Сибирские Снайперы
5:3 (3:1, 1:2, 1:0)
21 января  
Мамонты Югры Кузнецкие Медведи
7:6 Б (3:2, 2:3, 1:1, 0:0, 2:0)
22 января  
Мамонты Югры Кузнецкие Медведи
3:0 (1:0, 1:0, 1:0)
27 января  
Авто — Мамонты Югры
3:4 Б (1:1, 1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 0:3)
28 января  
Авто — Мамонты Югры
1:2 ОТ (1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
31 января  
Толпар — Мамонты Югры
1:4 (0:4, 0:0, 1:0)
1 февраля  
Толпар — Мамонты Югры
3:4 ОТ (2:0, 1:1, 0:2, 0:1)
8 февраля  
Тюменский Легион — Мамонты Югры
0:5 (0:1, 0:3, 0:1)
9 февраля  
Тюменский Легион — Мамонты Югры
1:3 (0:0, 1:2, 0:1)
14 февраля  
Мамонты Югры Стальные Лисы
10:3 (2:1, 5:1, 3:1)
15 февраля  
Мамонты Югры Стальные Лисы
7:3 (0:1, 4:0, 3:2)
18 февраля  
Мамонты Югры Сарматы
3:1 (2:0, 0:0, 1:1)
19 февраля  
Мамонты Югры — Сарматы
1:2 (0:1, 1:1, 0:0)
1 марта  
Снежные Барсы — Мамонты Югры
0:7 (0:2, 0:3, 0:2)
2 марта  
Снежные Барсы — Мамонты Югры
1:6 (0:1, 1:2, 0:3)
5 марта  
Алтай УК — Мамонты Югры
0:7 (0:1, 0:3, 0:3)
6 марта  
Алтай УК — Мамонты Югры
3:4 ОТ (1:1, 1:2, 1:0, 0:1)
10 марта  
Мамонты Югры Ирбис
9:1 (1:0, 4:1, 4:0)
11 марта  
Мамонты Югры Ирбис
4:1 (2:0, 0:1, 2:0)
14 марта  
Ирбис Мамонты Югры
4:1 (1:0, 1:0, 2:1)
15 марта  
Ирбис Мамонты Югры
3:1 (1:1, 2:0, 0:0)
18 марта  
Мамонты Югры Ирбис
2:1 (1:1, 1:0, 0:0)
21 марта  
Мамонты Югры — Реактор
3:5 (1:2, 2:1, 0:2)
22 марта  
Мамонты Югры — Реактор
1:3 (1:0, 0:3, 0:0)
25 марта  
Реактор Мамонты Югры
4:3 (2:0, 1:2, 1:1)

 Статистика ХК Мамонты Югры

Мамонты Югры
Сезон: 2017-2018 гг.
Всего матчей: 77
Побед: 57 (74%)
Поражений: 20 (26%)
Шайбы: 297-158 (+139)
Pribalt.info 2005-2020