Хоккей на Pribalt.info
Чемпионаты, команды, матчи, игроки

Результаты МХК Динамо СПб 2017-2018

выбрать соперника
27 июля  
Могилев — МХК Динамо СПб
2:3 (1:0, 0:2, 1:1)
30 июля  
МХК Динамо СПб — Локо
2:3 Б (1:0, 1:1, 0:1, 0:1)
31 июля  
Алмаз — МХК Динамо СПб
2:3 (0:0, 1:1, 1:2)
1 августа  
СКА-1946 МХК Динамо СПб
2:1 (0:0, 1:0, 1:1)
2 августа  
Рига — МХК Динамо СПб
0:2 (0:0, 0:1, 0:1)
3 августа  
МХК Динамо СПб — СКА-Серебряные Львы
2:3 Б (0:2, 2:0, 0:0, 0:1)
15 августа  
МХК Динамо СПб Амурские Тигры
4:2 (0:0, 1:1, 3:1)
16 августа  
МХК Динамо СПб Алмаз
3:2 (1:1, 2:0, 0:1)
17 августа  
Куньлунь Юниор — МХК Динамо СПб
4:5 (2:2, 1:2, 1:1)
18 августа  
МХК Динамо СПб — МХК Динамо Мск
1:3 (0:2, 0:1, 1:0)
Кубок Васильева
→ Групповой этап
21 августа  
МХК Динамо Мск — МХК Динамо СПб
3:4 (0:1, 3:1, 0:2)
22 августа  
МХК Спартак МХК Динамо СПб
5:3 (1:1, 2:2, 2:0)
23 августа  
МХК Динамо СПб МХК Крылья Советов
3:1 (2:0, 1:1, 0:0)
24 августа  
МХК Динамо СПб — Атланты
2:3 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1)
25 августа  
МХК Динамо СПб — СКА-Серебряные Львы
0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 0:0)
4 сентября  
МХК Динамо СПб Чайка
4:0 (0:0, 4:0, 0:0)
5 сентября  
МХК Динамо СПб Чайка
5:4 (1:0, 2:2, 2:2)
8 сентября  
МХК Динамо СПб Атланты
5:2 (4:0, 1:2, 0:0)
9 сентября  
МХК Динамо СПб Атланты
4:0 (2:0, 2:0, 0:0)
13 сентября  
СКА-Серебряные Львы — МХК Динамо СПб
2:3 ОТ (0:1, 0:0, 2:1, 0:1)
14 сентября  
СКА-Серебряные Львы — МХК Динамо СПб
1:2 Б (1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
17 сентября  
Куньлунь Юниор МХК Динамо СПб
3:1 (0:1, 2:0, 1:0)
18 сентября  
Куньлунь Юниор — МХК Динамо СПб
1:7 (0:3, 0:3, 1:1)
22 сентября  
МХК Динамо СПб — Алмаз
2:3 ОТ (0:1, 0:0, 2:1, 0:1)
23 сентября  
МХК Динамо СПб Алмаз
3:2 (1:1, 2:1, 0:0)
25 сентября  
МХК Динамо СПб — Локо
1:4 (0:1, 0:3, 1:0)
26 сентября  
МХК Динамо СПб — Локо
3:6 (0:2, 1:1, 2:3)
5 октября  
Рига — МХК Динамо СПб
0:3 (0:2, 0:0, 0:1)
6 октября  
Рига — МХК Динамо СПб
2:5 (0:0, 1:3, 1:2)
10 октября  
МХК Динамо СПб Амурские Тигры
5:0 (1:0, 1:0, 3:0)
11 октября  
МХК Динамо СПб Амурские Тигры
7:1 (2:0, 3:0, 2:1)
13 октября  
МХК Динамо СПб Тайфун
4:3 (1:3, 2:0, 1:0)
15 октября  
МХК Динамо СПб Тайфун
10:1 (1:0, 3:1, 6:0)
18 октября  
Капитан — МХК Динамо СПб
2:4 (0:2, 1:1, 1:1)
19 октября  
Капитан — МХК Динамо СПб
1:3 (1:1, 0:1, 0:1)
22 октября  
Русские Витязи — МХК Динамо СПб
3:5 (2:2, 0:2, 1:1)
24 октября  
Русские Витязи — МХК Динамо СПб
1:4 (0:1, 0:3, 1:0)
27 октября  
МХК Динамо СПб МХК Динамо Мск
5:1 (1:0, 2:0, 2:1)
29 октября  
МХК Динамо СПб МХК Динамо Мск
6:0 (1:0, 2:0, 3:0)
31 октября  
МХК Динамо СПб Красная Армия
8:5 (5:2, 0:1, 3:2)
1 ноября  
МХК Динамо СПб Красная Армия
3:2 Б (2:1, 0:1, 0:0, 0:0, 2:0)
12 ноября  
МХК Спартак МХК Динамо СПб
5:4 Б (0:2, 3:1, 1:1, 0:0, 2:1)
13 ноября  
МХК Спартак МХК Динамо СПб
1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 0:0)
16 ноября  
МХК Крылья Советов — МХК Динамо СПб
1:2 (1:1, 0:0, 0:1)
17 ноября  
МХК Крылья Советов — МХК Динамо СПб
1:5 (0:1, 1:0, 0:4)
24 ноября  
МХК Динамо СПб СКА-1946
4:0 (1:0, 1:0, 2:0)
25 ноября  
МХК Динамо СПб — СКА-1946
0:6 (0:1, 0:5, 0:0)
2 декабря  
СКА-1946 — МХК Динамо СПб
3:4 ОТ (0:2, 2:1, 1:0, 0:1)
3 декабря  
СКА-1946 МХК Динамо СПб
1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 0:0)
10 декабря  
МХК Динамо СПб МХК Спартак
4:2 (0:1, 2:0, 2:1)
11 декабря  
МХК Динамо СПб МХК Спартак
2:0 (0:0, 0:0, 2:0)
14 декабря  
МХК Динамо СПб МХК Крылья Советов
5:1 (1:0, 1:1, 3:0)
15 декабря  
МХК Динамо СПб МХК Крылья Советов
8:2 (1:0, 3:1, 4:1)
22 декабря  
МХК Динамо Мск — МХК Динамо СПб
0:2 (0:0, 0:2, 0:0)
24 декабря  
МХК Динамо Мск — МХК Динамо СПб
0:3 (0:0, 0:2, 0:1)
27 декабря  
Красная Армия — МХК Динамо СПб
3:7 (0:1, 1:5, 2:1)
28 декабря  
Красная Армия МХК Динамо СПб
6:1 (0:0, 5:1, 1:0)
16 января  
МХК Динамо СПб Капитан
4:3 (0:0, 3:3, 1:0)
17 января  
МХК Динамо СПб Капитан
5:4 (1:0, 1:0, 3:4)
20 января  
МХК Динамо СПб Русские Витязи
2:0 (1:0, 0:0, 1:0)
21 января  
МХК Динамо СПб — Русские Витязи
3:4 (0:0, 1:2, 2:2)
25 января  
Амурские Тигры — МХК Динамо СПб
2:3 (1:0, 1:1, 0:2)
26 января  
Амурские Тигры — МХК Динамо СПб
3:9 (0:2, 2:5, 1:2)
29 января  
Тайфун — МХК Динамо СПб
1:4 (1:0, 0:1, 0:3)
30 января  
Тайфун МХК Динамо СПб
4:2 (0:2, 2:0, 2:0)
3 февраля  
МХК Динамо СПб Рига
2:1 (0:0, 1:1, 1:0)
4 февраля  
МХК Динамо СПб Рига
4:0 (0:0, 4:0, 0:0)
11 февраля  
Алмаз — МХК Динамо СПб
1:3 (1:0, 0:1, 0:2)
12 февраля  
Алмаз МХК Динамо СПб
3:2 Б (0:1, 1:1, 1:0, 0:0, 2:0)
15 февраля  
Локо МХК Динамо СПб
3:2 (2:0, 1:0, 0:2)
16 февраля  
Локо МХК Динамо СПб
4:3 ОТ (1:0, 2:2, 0:1, 1:0)
20 февраля  
МХК Динамо СПб СКА-Серебряные Львы
2:1 Б (1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 2:1)
21 февраля  
МХК Динамо СПб — СКА-Серебряные Львы
2:3 Б (0:1, 1:1, 1:0, 0:0, 0:1)
24 февраля  
МХК Динамо СПб — Куньлунь Юниор
2:3 (1:0, 1:1, 0:2)
25 февраля  
МХК Динамо СПб Куньлунь Юниор
10:1 (3:0, 5:1, 2:0)
28 февраля  
Чайка — МХК Динамо СПб
2:8 (1:4, 1:1, 0:3)
2 марта  
Чайка — МХК Динамо СПб
0:6 (0:2, 0:3, 0:1)
5 марта  
Атланты — МХК Динамо СПб
0:2 (0:0, 0:0, 0:2)
6 марта  
Атланты — МХК Динамо СПб
1:2 (0:1, 1:1, 0:0)
10 марта  
МХК Динамо СПб Красная Армия
3:2 ОТ (1:2, 0:0, 1:0, 1:0)
11 марта  
МХК Динамо СПб — Красная Армия
1:5 (0:1, 1:2, 0:2)
14 марта  
Красная Армия — МХК Динамо СПб
7:8 Б (2:2, 3:2, 2:3, 0:0, 1:2)
15 марта  
Красная Армия — МХК Динамо СПб
1:2 (0:0, 0:0, 1:2)
21 марта  
Локо — МХК Динамо СПб
3:4 Б (1:1, 1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1)
22 марта  
Локо МХК Динамо СПб
3:1 (3:0, 0:0, 0:1)
25 марта  
МХК Динамо СПб — Локо
1:2 (0:1, 1:1, 0:0)
26 марта  
МХК Динамо СПб — Локо
2:5 (0:0, 2:4, 0:1)

 Статистика ХК МХК Динамо СПб

МХК Динамо СПб
Сезон: 2017-2018 гг.
Всего матчей: 87
Побед: 60 (69%)
Поражений: 27 (31%)
Шайбы: 305-190 (+115)
Ставки на спорт
Ставки на спорт
Pribalt.info 2005-2021