Все матчи МХЛ март 2019
завершен
Кузнецкие Медведи Сибирские Снайперы
4:3 Б (0:1, 1:1, 2:1, 0:0, 3:2)
завершен
Толпар Авто
5:4 ОТ (2:0, 2:4, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен
МХК Спартак Капитан
3:1 (1:0, 0:1, 2:0)
завершен
СКА-Варяги Атланты
8:2 (2:1, 4:0, 2:1)
завершен
Красная Армия Тайфун
5:0 (0:0, 1:0, 4:0)
завершен
Алтай УК Спутник Алм
3:2 (0:2, 2:0, 1:0)
завершен
МХК Динамо Мск Амурские Тигры
1:3 (0:1, 1:1, 0:1)
завершен
Рига Чайка
3:0 (1:0, 0:0, 2:0)
завершен
Белые Медведи Мамонты Югры
1:3 (1:1, 0:1, 0:1)
завершен
Омские Ястребы Тюменский Легион
3:1 (2:0, 0:0, 1:1)
завершен
Локо Алмаз
3:4 (1:2, 2:2, 0:0)
завершен
Ирбис Сарматы
3:1 (0:0, 2:0, 1:1)
завершен
Алтай УК Спутник Алм
1:4 (1:1, 0:1, 0:2)
завершен
Снежные Барсы Реактор
6:4 (3:1, 1:2, 2:1)
завершен
Ладья Стальные Лисы
3:5 (2:0, 1:0, 0:5)
завершен
Омские Ястребы Тюменский Легион
2:0 (0:0, 1:0, 1:0)
завершен
Белые Медведи Мамонты Югры
1:2 (1:1, 0:1, 0:0)
завершен
Локо Алмаз
3:2 (1:1, 2:0, 0:1)
завершен
Ирбис Сарматы
4:2 (0:1, 2:1, 2:0)
завершен
Снежные Барсы Реактор
1:4 (1:1, 0:2, 0:1)
завершен
Ладья Стальные Лисы
6:3 (1:2, 4:0, 1:1)
завершен
МХК Спартак Русские Витязи
3:0 (1:0, 2:0, 0:0)
завершен
СКА-Варяги Чайка
5:2 (1:1, 0:0, 4:1)
завершен
Красная Армия Амурские Тигры
3:2 (2:0, 0:1, 1:1)
завершен
МХК Крылья Советов Капитан
2:4 (1:2, 0:0, 1:2)
завершен
МХК Динамо Мск Тайфун
3:4 ОТ (1:0, 2:2, 0:1, 0:1)
завершен
Рига Атланты
5:3 (3:2, 1:1, 1:0)
завершен
МХК Спартак Русские Витязи
3:4 (1:0, 0:2, 2:2)
завершен
СКА-Варяги Чайка
1:3 (0:1, 1:2, 0:0)
завершен
Красная Армия Амурские Тигры
6:1 (3:1, 0:0, 3:0)
завершен
МХК Динамо Мск Тайфун
4:3 ОТ (1:1, 1:1, 1:1, 1:0)
завершен
МХК Крылья Советов Капитан
4:2 (0:0, 2:1, 2:1)
завершен
Рига Атланты
0:1 ОТ (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
завершен
Стальные Лисы Омские Ястребы
2:5 (0:0, 1:2, 1:3)
завершен
Толпар Реактор
0:2 (0:1, 0:0, 0:1)
завершен
Авто Снежные Барсы
4:0 (1:0, 0:0, 3:0)
завершен
Мамонты Югры Белые Медведи
4:3 (3:2, 1:1, 0:0)
завершен
Локо Русские Витязи
4:0 (1:0, 3:0, 0:0)
завершен
Красная Армия Алмаз
2:1 (2:0, 0:1, 0:0)
завершен
МХК Динамо СПб МХК Спартак
4:1 (2:0, 2:1, 0:0)
завершен
СКА-1946 СКА-Варяги
2:5 (0:2, 0:1, 2:2)
завершен
Стальные Лисы Омские Ястребы
5:6 (2:1, 1:2, 2:3)
завершен
Толпар Реактор
1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 0:0)
завершен
Авто Снежные Барсы
5:1 (1:0, 1:0, 3:1)
завершен
Мамонты Югры Белые Медведи
2:1 (2:0, 0:0, 0:1)
завершен
МХК Динамо СПб МХК Спартак
3:1 (1:0, 1:1, 1:0)
завершен
Локо Русские Витязи
4:0 (1:0, 1:0, 2:0)
завершен
Красная Армия Алмаз
3:0 (0:0, 0:0, 3:0)
завершен
СКА-1946 СКА-Варяги
4:3 (0:2, 1:1, 3:0)
завершен
МХК Спартак МХК Динамо СПб
2:3 (0:2, 1:0, 1:1)
завершен
Омские Ястребы Стальные Лисы
3:2 ОТ (0:0, 1:1, 1:1, 1:0)
завершен
Белые Медведи Мамонты Югры
2:1 ОТ (1:0, 0:0, 0:1, 1:0)
завершен
Снежные Барсы Авто
5:2 (1:0, 1:1, 3:1)
завершен
Русские Витязи Локо
0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 0:0)
завершен
Реактор Толпар
1:2 (1:0, 0:0, 0:2)
завершен
Алмаз Красная Армия
3:1 (1:0, 2:0, 0:1)
завершен
СКА-Варяги СКА-1946
1:3 (0:0, 1:2, 0:1)
завершен
Снежные Барсы Авто
0:3 (0:2, 0:1, 0:0)
завершен
Белые Медведи Мамонты Югры
3:2 (0:2, 2:0, 1:0)
завершен
Реактор Толпар
2:3 ОТ (1:0, 1:1, 0:1, 0:1)
завершен
Алмаз Красная Армия
4:0 (0:0, 1:0, 3:0)
завершен
СКА-Варяги СКА-1946
1:6 (0:3, 1:3, 0:0)
завершен
Мамонты Югры Белые Медведи
5:2 (1:0, 0:1, 4:1)
завершен
Красная Армия Алмаз
4:5 ОТ (3:0, 1:1, 0:3, 0:1)
завершен
Авто Толпар
0:3 (0:0, 0:1, 0:2)
завершен
Мамонты Югры Омские Ястребы
2:4 (1:1, 0:1, 1:2)
завершен
МХК Динамо СПб Локо
2:5 (0:1, 1:2, 1:2)
завершен
СКА-1946 Алмаз
3:2 Б (0:0, 2:1, 0:1, 0:0, 3:2)
завершен
Авто Толпар
1:0 Б (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 2:1)
завершен
Мамонты Югры Омские Ястребы
1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 0:0)
завершен
МХК Динамо СПб Локо
1:4 (0:2, 0:1, 1:1)
завершен
СКА-1946 Алмаз
3:2 Б (0:0, 2:0, 0:2, 0:0, 3:1)
завершен
Омские Ястребы Мамонты Югры
1:2 (0:0, 1:2, 0:0)
завершен
Толпар Авто
1:2 (0:1, 1:0, 0:1)
завершен
Локо МХК Динамо СПб
3:2 (0:0, 1:0, 2:2)
завершен
Алмаз СКА-1946
0:5 (0:1, 0:3, 0:1)
завершен
Омские Ястребы Мамонты Югры
2:1 (0:0, 0:1, 2:0)
завершен
Толпар Авто
3:4 ОТ (1:1, 2:1, 0:1, 0:1)
завершен
Мамонты Югры Омские Ястребы
5:1 (1:1, 0:0, 4:0)
завершен
Мамонты Югры Локо
1:6 (1:0, 0:3, 0:3)
завершен
СКА-1946 Авто
3:2 (2:0, 1:1, 0:1)