Хоккей на Pribalt.info
Чемпионаты, команды, матчи, игроки

Расписание и результаты МХЛ март

март 2020
1 марта (Воскресенье)
завершен  
Красная Армия ОЭРДЖИ Юниор
6:0 (0:0, 2:0, 4:0)
завершен  
Ладья Белые Медведи
4:2 (1:0, 0:1, 3:1)
завершен  
Реактор Алтай УК
6:1 (1:0, 5:0, 0:1)
завершен  
Спутник Алм Снежные Барсы
6:1 (2:0, 1:1, 3:0)
завершен  
Чайка Омские Ястребы
2:1 Б (0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 2:1)
завершен  
Ирбис Тюменский Легион
2:1 (0:0, 1:0, 1:1)
завершен  
МХК Спартак — Сахалинские Акулы
1:4 (0:0, 1:2, 0:2)
завершен  
МХК Динамо СПб МХК Крылья Советов
1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 0:0)
завершен  
СКА-Варяги Амурские Тигры
5:2 (5:1, 0:1, 0:0)
завершен  
Капитан — Русские Витязи
1:3 (0:0, 1:1, 0:2)
завершен  
Сарматы — Стальные Лисы
2:4 (0:0, 2:4, 0:0)
2 марта (Понедельник)
завершен  
Ирбис Тюменский Легион
2:1 (1:1, 1:0, 0:0)
завершен  
СКА-Варяги — Амурские Тигры
3:4 Б (1:1, 0:0, 2:2, 0:0, 0:2)
завершен  
МХК Спартак Сахалинские Акулы
3:2 ОТ (1:0, 0:1, 1:1, 1:0)
завершен  
Ладья — Белые Медведи
1:5 (0:2, 1:2, 0:1)
завершен  
Мамонты Югры Кузнецкие Медведи
3:2 (3:0, 0:1, 0:1)
завершен  
Сарматы Стальные Лисы
3:2 (0:0, 2:2, 1:0)
завершен  
Спутник Алм Снежные Барсы
7:2 (2:1, 4:0, 1:1)
завершен  
Реактор Алтай УК
5:2 (3:0, 1:2, 1:0)
завершен  
Чайка — Омские Ястребы
2:3 (0:0, 2:1, 0:2)
завершен  
МХК Динамо СПб МХК Крылья Советов
4:2 (1:1, 1:0, 2:1)
завершен  
Капитан Русские Витязи
3:1 (2:0, 0:0, 1:1)
3 марта (Вторник)
завершен  
Красная Армия — Рига
3:4 ОТ (2:1, 0:1, 1:1, 0:1)
завершен  
Мамонты Югры Кузнецкие Медведи
6:2 (0:1, 5:1, 1:0)
завершен  
Локо — СКА-1946
1:4 (0:2, 0:1, 1:1)
завершен  
Алмаз МХК Динамо Мск
5:0 (2:0, 2:0, 1:0)
завершен  
Атланты ОЭРДЖИ Юниор
3:2 (0:0, 0:1, 3:1)
4 марта (Среда)
завершен  
Красная Армия Рига
2:1 ОТ (0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен  
Локо СКА-1946
3:2 ОТ (1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен  
Алмаз — МХК Динамо Мск
3:5 (2:0, 1:3, 0:2)
завершен  
Атланты ОЭРДЖИ Юниор
9:1 (3:0, 4:1, 2:0)
5 марта (Четверг)
завершен  
МХК Динамо СПб Амурские Тигры
7:2 (2:1, 2:1, 3:0)
6 марта (Пятница)
завершен  
Алтай УК Тюменский Легион
6:3 (2:0, 3:1, 1:2)
завершен  
МХК Динамо СПб — Амурские Тигры
1:3 (0:2, 1:1, 0:0)
завершен  
Рига ОЭРДЖИ Юниор
4:2 (2:0, 2:2, 0:0)
7 марта (Суббота)
завершен  
Алтай УК Тюменский Легион
9:3 (2:1, 5:1, 2:1)
завершен  
Рига ОЭРДЖИ Юниор
2:1 ОТ (0:1, 0:0, 1:0, 1:0)
9 марта (Понедельник)
завершен  
Омские Ястребы Мамонты Югры
2:1 (1:1, 1:0, 0:0)
завершен  
Толпар — Стальные Лисы
1:3 (0:1, 0:1, 1:1)
завершен  
Авто Белые Медведи
4:2 (0:0, 3:0, 1:2)
завершен  
Ирбис Сибирские Снайперы
4:0 (0:0, 3:0, 1:0)
10 марта (Вторник)
завершен  
Авто — Белые Медведи
1:2 (0:2, 1:0, 0:0)
завершен  
Толпар Стальные Лисы
3:2 Б (1:0, 0:2, 1:0, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен  
Омские Ястребы — Мамонты Югры
1:2 (0:1, 0:1, 1:0)
завершен  
Ирбис Сибирские Снайперы
3:2 Б (2:1, 0:1, 0:0, 0:0, 3:2)
завершен  
Красная Армия МХК Динамо Мск
3:1 (2:0, 0:0, 1:1)
завершен  
Локо Рига
4:0 (2:0, 0:0, 2:0)
завершен  
МХК Динамо СПб — Алмаз
0:3 (0:1, 0:1, 0:1)
завершен  
СКА-1946 МХК Спартак
2:1 Б (1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 2:0)
11 марта (Среда)
завершен  
Красная Армия — МХК Динамо Мск
0:3 (0:1, 0:0, 0:2)
завершен  
СКА-1946 — МХК Спартак
1:2 Б (0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 2:3)
завершен  
Локо Рига
4:2 (1:1, 1:1, 2:0)
завершен  
МХК Динамо СПб Алмаз
6:1 (5:0, 0:1, 1:0)
13 марта (Пятница)
завершен  
Стальные Лисы Толпар
4:2 (2:1, 0:0, 2:1)
завершен  
Сибирские Снайперы — Ирбис
2:3 (1:2, 1:1, 0:0)
завершен  
Белые Медведи — Авто
1:3 (0:1, 0:0, 1:2)
завершен  
Мамонты Югры — Омские Ястребы
0:2 (0:2, 0:0, 0:0)
14 марта (Суббота)
завершен  
Стальные Лисы — Толпар
1:2 (0:2, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен  
Белые Медведи Авто
3:0 (1:0, 0:0, 2:0)
завершен  
МХК Спартак — СКА-1946
0:4 (0:1, 0:2, 0:1)
завершен  
МХК Динамо Мск — Красная Армия
0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 0:0)
завершен  
Алмаз — МХК Динамо СПб
3:4 ОТ (1:0, 2:3, 0:0, 0:1)
завершен  
Рига — Локо
1:4 (0:1, 1:0, 0:3)
завершен  
Мамонты Югры — Омские Ястребы
1:2 (0:1, 0:1, 1:0)
15 марта (Воскресенье)
завершен  
МХК Спартак — СКА-1946
1:4 (0:1, 1:1, 0:2)
завершен  
МХК Динамо Мск — Красная Армия
2:3 ОТ (0:2, 2:0, 0:0, 0:1)
завершен  
Алмаз — МХК Динамо СПб
3:4 ОТ (0:0, 1:1, 2:2, 0:1)
16 марта (Понедельник)
завершен  
Толпар Стальные Лисы
5:1 (1:0, 1:1, 3:0)
завершен  
Авто — Белые Медведи
2:4 (1:1, 0:1, 1:2)
Pribalt.info 2005-2020