Хоккей на Pribalt.info
Чемпионаты, команды, матчи, игроки

Результаты Сахалинские Акулы 2019-2020

выбрать соперника
10 августа  
Дизелист — Сахалинские Акулы
2:4 ()
11 августа  
Дизелист — Сахалинские Акулы
2:3 ОТ (0:0, 1:1, 1:1, 0:1)
12 августа  
Дизелист — Сахалинские Акулы
1:3 (0:1, 0:2, 1:0)
16 августа  
Атланты — Сахалинские Акулы
2:3 ОТ (0:1, 2:0, 0:1, 0:1)
19 августа  
НХК Сахалинские Акулы
2:0 (0:0, 0:0, 2:0)
20 августа  
НХК — Сахалинские Акулы
3:4 ОТ (1:2, 1:1, 1:0, 0:1)
22 августа  
Капитан — Сахалинские Акулы
4:7 (0:1, 3:3, 1:3)
28 августа  
Сахалинские Акулы — ОЭРДЖИ Юниор
3:5 (1:1, 2:0, 0:4)
5 сентября  
МХК Динамо СПб Сахалинские Акулы
4:0 (0:0, 2:0, 2:0)
6 сентября  
МХК Динамо СПб Сахалинские Акулы
5:1 (3:0, 1:0, 1:1)
9 сентября  
СКА-Варяги — Сахалинские Акулы
3:4 ОТ (1:0, 1:2, 1:1, 0:1)
10 сентября  
СКА-Варяги Сахалинские Акулы
2:1 (1:0, 1:0, 0:1)
14 сентября  
Сахалинские Акулы — Капитан
2:3 (0:1, 0:1, 2:1)
15 сентября  
Сахалинские Акулы Капитан
2:1 (2:0, 0:0, 0:1)
18 сентября  
Сахалинские Акулы Русские Витязи
2:1 (0:0, 1:1, 1:0)
19 сентября  
Сахалинские Акулы — Русские Витязи
1:2 (0:1, 1:0, 0:1)
26 сентября  
Рига Сахалинские Акулы
4:3 (1:1, 1:1, 2:1)
27 сентября  
Рига Сахалинские Акулы
2:1 (2:0, 0:1, 0:0)
30 сентября  
ОЭРДЖИ Юниор — Сахалинские Акулы
2:10 (0:3, 1:3, 1:4)
1 октября  
ОЭРДЖИ Юниор — Сахалинские Акулы
0:8 (0:1, 0:4, 0:3)
6 октября  
МХК Крылья Советов Сахалинские Акулы
3:2 (1:0, 0:1, 2:1)
7 октября  
МХК Крылья Советов — Сахалинские Акулы
2:3 (1:1, 0:0, 1:2)
12 октября  
Амурские Тигры Сахалинские Акулы
1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 0:0)
13 октября  
Амурские Тигры — Сахалинские Акулы
2:4 (1:2, 1:2, 0:0)
20 октября  
Тайфун — Сахалинские Акулы
3:4 (0:1, 0:3, 3:0)
21 октября  
Тайфун — Сахалинские Акулы
3:4 (0:0, 2:2, 1:2)
26 октября  
Сахалинские Акулы — МХК Динамо Мск
1:4 (1:0, 0:3, 0:1)
27 октября  
Сахалинские Акулы МХК Динамо Мск
4:1 (0:1, 3:0, 1:0)
30 октября  
Сахалинские Акулы — СКА-1946
2:3 (1:0, 1:0, 0:3)
31 октября  
Сахалинские Акулы — СКА-1946
2:3 (1:1, 1:1, 0:1)
5 ноября  
Сахалинские Акулы МХК Динамо СПб
3:2 ОТ (0:0, 1:1, 1:1, 1:0)
6 ноября  
Сахалинские Акулы — МХК Динамо СПб
1:4 (0:2, 1:2, 0:0)
9 ноября  
Сахалинские Акулы СКА-Варяги
4:1 (2:0, 2:1, 0:0)
10 ноября  
Сахалинские Акулы — СКА-Варяги
3:4 (2:0, 0:2, 1:2)
20 ноября  
Сахалинские Акулы МХК Спартак
3:2 ОТ (1:1, 0:1, 1:0, 1:0)
21 ноября  
Сахалинские Акулы — МХК Спартак
2:4 (1:2, 1:2, 0:0)
25 ноября  
Алмаз Сахалинские Акулы
2:1 (1:0, 1:1, 0:0)
27 ноября  
Алмаз — Сахалинские Акулы
3:4 Б (0:2, 0:0, 3:1, 0:0, 0:2)
29 ноября  
Локо Сахалинские Акулы
2:1 (1:1, 0:0, 1:0)
30 ноября  
Локо Сахалинские Акулы
5:0 (1:0, 3:0, 1:0)
3 декабря  
Атланты — Сахалинские Акулы
1:2 (0:2, 0:0, 1:0)
4 декабря  
Атланты — Сахалинские Акулы
1:3 (0:2, 0:1, 1:0)
8 декабря  
Красная Армия — Сахалинские Акулы
2:3 Б (2:0, 0:1, 0:1, 0:0, 0:1)
9 декабря  
Красная Армия Сахалинские Акулы
4:1 (2:0, 2:1, 0:0)
16 декабря  
Сахалинские Акулы — Красная Армия
1:3 (1:1, 0:0, 0:2)
17 декабря  
Сахалинские Акулы — Красная Армия
0:3 (0:3, 0:0, 0:0)
19 декабря  
Сахалинские Акулы — Атланты
1:3 (0:1, 0:1, 1:1)
20 декабря  
Сахалинские Акулы — Атланты
0:1 (0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
24 декабря  
Капитан — Сахалинские Акулы
3:4 ОТ (1:2, 0:0, 2:1, 0:1)
25 декабря  
Капитан — Сахалинские Акулы
3:4 (0:1, 0:2, 3:1)
28 декабря  
Русские Витязи — Сахалинские Акулы
1:2 (0:0, 1:1, 0:1)
29 декабря  
Русские Витязи Сахалинские Акулы
4:2 (1:1, 0:0, 3:1)
4 января  
Сахалинские Акулы ОЭРДЖИ Юниор
2:1 (0:0, 0:0, 2:1)
5 января  
Сахалинские Акулы ОЭРДЖИ Юниор
5:1 (2:0, 2:0, 1:1)
8 января  
Сахалинские Акулы Рига
4:3 ОТ (0:0, 3:1, 0:2, 1:0)
9 января  
Сахалинские Акулы — Рига
1:6 (0:1, 0:1, 1:4)
16 января  
Сахалинские Акулы — МХК Крылья Советов
2:3 (0:2, 2:0, 0:1)
17 января  
Сахалинские Акулы — МХК Крылья Советов
1:3 (1:2, 0:0, 0:1)
21 января  
Сахалинские Акулы — Амурские Тигры
2:4 (0:0, 2:0, 0:4)
22 января  
Сахалинские Акулы Амурские Тигры
6:2 (2:0, 2:1, 2:1)
28 января  
Сахалинские Акулы Тайфун
3:2 Б (0:1, 1:1, 1:0, 0:0, 1:0)
29 января  
Сахалинские Акулы Тайфун
5:3 (0:1, 2:1, 3:1)
6 февраля  
МХК Динамо Мск Сахалинские Акулы
4:1 (3:0, 1:0, 0:1)
8 февраля  
МХК Динамо Мск Сахалинские Акулы
7:2 (2:1, 3:0, 2:1)
10 февраля  
СКА-1946 Сахалинские Акулы
4:2 (3:0, 1:1, 0:1)
11 февраля  
СКА-1946 Сахалинские Акулы
2:1 (0:0, 1:1, 1:0)
16 февраля  
Сахалинские Акулы Алмаз
3:2 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1)
17 февраля  
Сахалинские Акулы — Алмаз
2:4 (0:0, 1:3, 1:1)
20 февраля  
Сахалинские Акулы — Локо
3:5 (1:2, 0:1, 2:2)
21 февраля  
Сахалинские Акулы — Локо
1:3 (0:0, 0:1, 1:2)
1 марта  
МХК Спартак — Сахалинские Акулы
1:4 (0:0, 1:2, 0:2)
2 марта  
МХК Спартак Сахалинские Акулы
3:2 ОТ (1:0, 0:1, 1:1, 1:0)

 Статистика ХК Сахалинские Акулы

Сахалинские Акулы
Сезон: 2019-2020 гг.
Всего матчей: 72
Побед: 34 (47%)
Поражений: 38 (53%)
Шайбы: 185-196 (-11)
Pribalt.info 2005-2021