Хоккей на Pribalt.info
Чемпионаты, команды, матчи, игроки

Результаты СКА-Варяги 2019-2020

выбрать соперника
Турнир имени Маслова
→ Групповой этап
30 июля  
СКА-Варяги — Локо
1:4 (1:0, 0:3, 0:1)
31 июля  
СКА-1946 СКА-Варяги
4:0 (0:0, 0:0, 4:0)
1 августа  
СКА-Варяги — Рига
2:4 (0:1, 2:1, 0:2)
2 августа  
СКА-Варяги — МХК Динамо СПб
3:5 (1:1, 2:2, 0:2)
4 августа  
СКА-Варяги — Снежные Барсы
2:3 (1:0, 1:1, 0:2)
Турнир памяти Быстрова
→ Групповой этап
14 августа  
СКА-Варяги СКА-1946
4:2 (1:0, 1:0, 2:2)
15 августа  
СКА-Варяги — Динамо-Юниор
1:3 (0:2, 0:1, 1:0)
16 августа  
МХК Динамо Мск СКА-Варяги
3:2 (0:0, 1:1, 2:1)
Турнир памяти Быстрова
→ Полуфинал
17 августа  
Амурские Тигры — СКА-Варяги
0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 0:0)
Турнир памяти Быстрова
→ Финал
18 августа  
СКА-Варяги — Алмаз
1:4 (1:1, 0:1, 0:2)
Турнир Памяти
→ Групповой этап
27 августа  
Мамонты Югры — СКА-Варяги
2:5 (0:2, 1:1, 1:2)
28 августа  
СКА-Варяги Авто
2:1 (0:1, 1:0, 1:0)
29 августа  
Белые Медведи СКА-Варяги
3:2 Б (0:1, 0:1, 2:0, 0:0, 2:1)
5 сентября  
СКА-Варяги Тайфун
5:4 (3:1, 1:2, 1:1)
6 сентября  
СКА-Варяги — Тайфун
1:4 (0:1, 0:0, 1:3)
9 сентября  
СКА-Варяги — Сахалинские Акулы
3:4 ОТ (1:0, 1:2, 1:1, 0:1)
10 сентября  
СКА-Варяги Сахалинские Акулы
2:1 (1:0, 1:0, 0:1)
15 сентября  
СКА-Варяги — Локо
1:5 (0:2, 1:1, 0:2)
16 сентября  
СКА-Варяги — Локо
2:6 (1:1, 0:2, 1:3)
18 сентября  
СКА-Варяги Алмаз
4:3 Б (0:0, 0:1, 3:2, 0:0, 2:1)
20 сентября  
СКА-Варяги — Алмаз
1:4 (0:1, 1:1, 0:2)
25 сентября  
МХК Спартак СКА-Варяги
3:0 (1:0, 1:0, 1:0)
26 сентября  
МХК Спартак СКА-Варяги
4:3 (2:0, 1:0, 1:3)
8 октября  
СКА-Варяги — МХК Динамо СПб
1:3 (1:0, 0:1, 0:2)
9 октября  
СКА-Варяги — МХК Динамо СПб
0:2 (0:1, 0:0, 0:1)
16 октября  
Атланты СКА-Варяги
4:1 (1:0, 2:1, 1:0)
17 октября  
Атланты — СКА-Варяги
1:4 (0:2, 0:2, 1:0)
20 октября  
Красная Армия СКА-Варяги
6:0 (3:0, 1:0, 2:0)
21 октября  
Красная Армия СКА-Варяги
3:0 (1:0, 1:0, 1:0)
26 октября  
СКА-Варяги — Русские Витязи
2:3 (1:1, 1:2, 0:0)
27 октября  
СКА-Варяги — Русские Витязи
0:4 (0:1, 0:3, 0:0)
29 октября  
СКА-Варяги Капитан
4:1 (1:0, 2:0, 1:1)
31 октября  
СКА-Варяги — Капитан
2:5 (1:2, 0:1, 1:2)
5 ноября  
Тайфун СКА-Варяги
8:2 (3:1 3:1 2:0)
6 ноября  
Тайфун СКА-Варяги
3:1 (0:1, 0:0, 3:0)
9 ноября  
Сахалинские Акулы СКА-Варяги
4:1 (2:0, 2:1, 0:0)
10 ноября  
Сахалинские Акулы — СКА-Варяги
3:4 (2:0, 0:2, 1:2)
15 ноября  
МХК Крылья Советов — СКА-Варяги
2:4 (0:1, 2:1, 0:2)
16 ноября  
МХК Крылья Советов — СКА-Варяги
1:2 (1:0, 0:1, 0:1)
19 ноября  
Амурские Тигры СКА-Варяги
4:2 (3:1, 1:0, 0:1)
20 ноября  
Амурские Тигры — СКА-Варяги
0:2 (0:1, 0:0, 0:1)
24 ноября  
СКА-Варяги ОЭРДЖИ Юниор
7:2 (2:1, 2:1, 3:0)
26 ноября  
СКА-Варяги ОЭРДЖИ Юниор
5:3 (2:1, 2:2, 1:0)
28 ноября  
СКА-Варяги — Рига
0:2 (0:0, 0:1, 0:1)
29 ноября  
СКА-Варяги — Рига
2:3 ОТ (2:2, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
5 декабря  
СКА-Варяги — МХК Динамо Мск
1:2 (0:1, 1:0, 0:1)
6 декабря  
СКА-Варяги — МХК Динамо Мск
1:4 (0:0, 1:4, 0:0)
9 декабря  
СКА-Варяги — СКА-1946
2:3 Б (1:1, 0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 0:1)
11 декабря  
СКА-Варяги — СКА-1946
2:4 (1:0, 1:3, 0:1)
15 декабря  
МХК Динамо Мск СКА-Варяги
3:0 (0:0, 1:0, 2:0)
16 декабря  
МХК Динамо Мск СКА-Варяги
5:1 (1:0, 3:1, 1:0)
24 декабря  
Локо СКА-Варяги
7:1 (2:0, 2:1, 3:0)
25 декабря  
Локо СКА-Варяги
6:0 (3:0, 0:0, 3:0)
28 декабря  
Алмаз СКА-Варяги
4:2 (1:1, 2:0, 1:1)
29 декабря  
Алмаз СКА-Варяги
2:1 (0:0, 2:0, 0:1)
4 января  
СКА-Варяги МХК Спартак
3:1 (2:1, 0:0, 1:0)
5 января  
СКА-Варяги МХК Спартак
3:1 (1:0, 1:0, 1:1)
18 января  
МХК Динамо СПб СКА-Варяги
4:1 (0:0, 3:1, 1:0)
19 января  
МХК Динамо СПб СКА-Варяги
2:1 ОТ (1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 1:0)
23 января  
СКА-1946 — СКА-Варяги
1:3 (1:1, 0:0, 0:2)
26 января  
СКА-Варяги Атланты
3:1 (1:1, 1:0, 1:0)
27 января  
СКА-Варяги — Атланты
1:5 (0:2, 0:3, 1:0)
30 января  
СКА-Варяги — Красная Армия
2:6 (0:1, 1:2, 1:3)
31 января  
СКА-Варяги — Красная Армия
1:7 (0:2, 1:5, 0:0)
6 февраля  
Русские Витязи СКА-Варяги
6:2 (2:1, 3:0, 1:1)
7 февраля  
Русские Витязи СКА-Варяги
2:1 (0:1, 0:0, 2:0)
10 февраля  
Капитан СКА-Варяги
3:2 ОТ (0:1, 0:1, 2:0, 1:0)
11 февраля  
Капитан — СКА-Варяги
4:5 ОТ (1:1, 2:2, 1:1, 0:1)
14 февраля  
СКА-1946 СКА-Варяги
5:2 (2:0, 0:1, 3:1)
17 февраля  
Рига СКА-Варяги
2:0 (0:0, 1:0, 1:0)
18 февраля  
Рига — СКА-Варяги
2:3 Б (0:0, 2:1, 0:1, 0:0, 0:1)
21 февраля  
ОЭРДЖИ Юниор — СКА-Варяги
2:4 (0:1, 0:2, 2:1)
22 февраля  
ОЭРДЖИ Юниор — СКА-Варяги
4:5 Б (1:1, 0:1, 3:2, 0:0, 1:2)
26 февраля  
СКА-Варяги МХК Крылья Советов
3:2 Б (2:2, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 2:1)
27 февраля  
СКА-Варяги МХК Крылья Советов
4:3 Б (1:2, 2:1, 0:0, 0:0, 2:1)
1 марта  
СКА-Варяги Амурские Тигры
5:2 (5:1, 0:1, 0:0)
2 марта  
СКА-Варяги — Амурские Тигры
3:4 Б (1:1, 0:0, 2:2, 0:0, 0:2)

 Статистика ХК СКА-Варяги

СКА-Варяги
Сезон: 2019-2020 гг.
Всего матчей: 77
Побед: 26 (34%)
Поражений: 51 (66%)
Шайбы: 162-252 (-90)
Pribalt.info 2005-2021