Хоккей на Pribalt.info
Чемпионаты, команды, матчи, игроки

Расписание и результаты SHL декабрь

1 декабря (Пятница)
завершен  
Карлскруна — Ферьестад
2:5 (0:2, 1:1, 1:2)
2 декабря (Суббота)
завершен  
Эребру ХВ71
3:0 (0:0, 2:0, 1:0)
завершен  
Фрёлунда — Мальмё Редхокс
3:4 (2:1, 0:2, 1:1)
завершен  
Брюнес Векшё Лейкерс
2:1 (2:0, 0:0, 0:1)
завершен  
Лулео Линчёпинг
3:2 (0:2, 3:0, 0:0)
завершен  
Рёгле — Шеллефтео
3:4 (2:2, 1:1, 0:1)
завершен  
Карлскруна — Ферьестад
3:4 ОТ (2:1, 0:1, 1:1, 0:1)
завершен  
Мора Юргорден
4:3 (1:2, 3:1, 0:0)
7 декабря (Четверг)
завершен  
Лулео — Брюнес
1:6 (1:3, 0:1, 0:2)
завершен  
Юргорден Линчёпинг
6:3 (2:1, 2:1, 2:1)
завершен  
Рёгле — ХВ71
1:2 (1:1, 0:1, 0:0)
завершен  
Ферьестад — Векшё Лейкерс
4:5 (0:0, 3:3, 1:2)
завершен  
Фрёлунда Карлскруна
4:1 (1:0, 2:0, 1:1)
завершен  
Шеллефтео Мора
3:2 (1:0, 1:2, 1:0)
завершен  
Эребру — Мальмё Редхокс
4:5 ОТ (1:1, 1:1, 2:2, 0:1)
8 декабря (Пятница)
завершен  
ХВ71 — Рёгле
2:3 (0:2, 1:1, 1:0)
9 декабря (Суббота)
завершен  
Линчёпинг Ферьестад
5:3 (0:0, 2:1, 3:2)
завершен  
Мора — Фрёлунда
1:3 (0:1, 0:0, 1:2)
завершен  
Мальмё Редхокс — Юргорден
3:4 ОТ (2:0, 1:2, 0:1, 0:1)
завершен  
Брюнес Лулео
6:0 (2:0, 1:0, 3:0)
завершен  
Карлскруна Шеллефтео
3:1 (0:0, 3:1, 0:0)
завершен  
Векшё Лейкерс Эребру
3:1 (1:1, 1:0, 1:0)
10 декабря (Воскресенье)
завершен  
Ферьестад — Мора
2:4 (0:1, 1:2, 1:1)
19 декабря (Вторник)
завершен  
Рёгле — Мальмё Редхокс
2:3 (2:1, 0:2, 0:0)
завершен  
Эребру Векшё Лейкерс
3:2 ОТ (1:1, 1:0, 0:1, 1:0)
завершен  
Линчёпинг — Фрёлунда
0:2 (0:0, 0:1, 0:1)
завершен  
Шеллефтео Брюнес
3:1 (2:0, 1:0, 0:1)
завершен  
Юргорден Карлскруна
3:0 (1:0, 1:0, 1:0)
завершен  
ХВ71 Лулео
3:2 (1:0, 1:2, 1:0)
21 декабря (Четверг)
завершен  
Фрёлунда Рёгле
3:2 (1:0, 0:1, 2:1)
завершен  
Мора — ХВ71
2:4 (0:0, 1:2, 1:2)
завершен  
Мальмё Редхокс — Шеллефтео
3:5 (2:1, 0:2, 1:2)
завершен  
Карлскруна Эребру
3:2 (1:0, 1:2, 1:0)
завершен  
Векшё Лейкерс Брюнес
4:3 Б (1:1, 1:2, 1:0, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен  
Юргорден — Лулео
1:2 Б (0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 0:1)
26 декабря (Вторник)
завершен  
Мальмё Редхокс Фрёлунда
5:0 (1:0, 1:0, 3:0)
завершен  
Лулео Карлскруна
7:1 (2:1, 3:0, 2:0)
завершен  
ХВ71 Эребру
5:2 (1:0, 2:2, 2:0)
завершен  
Рёгле — Линчёпинг
2:4 (1:1, 0:3, 1:0)
завершен  
Векшё Лейкерс Шеллефтео
3:2 (1:0, 0:2, 2:0)
завершен  
Брюнес Ферьестад
4:2 (2:1, 1:1, 1:0)
завершен  
Мора — Юргорден
0:4 (0:2, 0:1, 0:1)
28 декабря (Четверг)
завершен  
Карлскруна — Брюнес
4:5 Б (1:1, 1:3, 2:0, 0:0, 1:2)
завершен  
ХВ71 Векшё Лейкерс
3:2 (0:0, 2:2, 1:0)
завершен  
Линчёпинг Юргорден
6:5 (3:0, 2:2, 1:3)
завершен  
Шеллефтео Рёгле
4:3 ОТ (0:2, 0:0, 3:1, 1:0)
завершен  
Эребру — Фрёлунда
2:3 (2:1, 0:1, 0:1)
завершен  
Ферьестад — Мальмё Редхокс
3:4 ОТ (0:2, 1:0, 2:1, 0:1)
завершен  
Лулео Мора
3:1 (1:0, 0:0, 2:1)
30 декабря (Суббота)
завершен  
Рёгле ХВ71
4:1 (1:1, 2:0, 1:0)
завершен  
Фрёлунда Мора
3:2 (0:1, 1:0, 2:1)
завершен  
Шеллефтео — Лулео
1:3 (1:0, 0:2, 0:1)
завершен  
Юргорден — Мальмё Редхокс
3:4 Б (0:0, 3:1, 0:2, 0:0, 1:2)
завершен  
Брюнес Эребру
4:3 ОТ (1:1, 1:0, 1:2, 1:0)
завершен  
Линчёпинг — Карлскруна
2:3 ОТ (0:0, 0:0, 2:2, 0:1)
завершен  
Векшё Лейкерс Ферьестад
3:0 (0:0, 3:0, 0:0)
Pribalt.info 2005-2020