Хоккей на Pribalt.info
Чемпионаты, команды, матчи, игроки

Расписание и результаты SHL

1 декабря (Суббота)
завершен  
Линчёпинг Мальмё Редхокс
4:3 (0:2, 2:0, 2:1)
завершен  
Рёгле — Лулео
2:3 Б (1:1, 0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 0:2)
завершен  
Тимро Эребру
2:1 ОТ (0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен  
Юргорден — Ферьестад
2:3 (2:0, 0:1, 0:2)
завершен  
Шеллефтео — Брюнес
0:2 (0:1, 0:0, 0:1)
завершен  
ХВ71 Векшё Лейкерс
4:2 (2:0, 1:1, 1:1)
завершен  
Мора Фрёлунда
3:0 (2:0, 0:0, 1:0)
6 декабря (Четверг)
завершен  
Юргорден Шеллефтео
3:2 ОТ (0:0, 2:2, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен  
Эребру Фрёлунда
7:1 (1:0, 4:1, 2:0)
завершен  
ХВ71 Мора
6:0 (1:0, 2:0, 3:0)
завершен  
Ферьестад Лулео
1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 0:0)
завершен  
Мальмё Редхокс Рёгле
2:1 Б (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 2:1)
завершен  
Векшё Лейкерс Тимро
2:1 (0:0, 0:0, 2:1)
завершен  
Брюнес — Линчёпинг
2:5 (1:1, 1:3, 0:1)
8 декабря (Суббота)
завершен  
Линчёпинг — Ферьестад
0:1 (0:1, 0:0, 0:0)
завершен  
Рёгле Шеллефтео
4:1 (2:0, 0:0, 2:1)
завершен  
Фрёлунда Векшё Лейкерс
1:0 Б (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен  
Эребру — Мальмё Редхокс
1:3 (0:0, 0:1, 1:2)
завершен  
Мора ХВ71
2:1 (2:0, 0:1, 0:0)
завершен  
Лулео Юргорден
4:1 (0:1, 2:0, 2:0)
завершен  
Брюнес Тимро
5:1 (1:0, 1:1, 3:0)
19 декабря (Среда)
завершен  
Юргорден ХВ71
3:2 ОТ (0:1, 1:1, 1:0, 1:0)
завершен  
Шеллефтео Линчёпинг
6:2 (2:0, 2:2, 2:0)
завершен  
Ферьестад Эребру
4:3 ОТ (0:3, 0:0, 3:0, 1:0)
завершен  
Тимро — Фрёлунда
2:4 (0:0, 1:1, 1:3)
завершен  
Рёгле — Брюнес
0:4 (0:2, 0:2, 0:0)
завершен  
Лулео Мора
5:2 (1:0, 2:0, 2:2)
завершен  
Векшё Лейкерс Мальмё Редхокс
3:1 (0:0, 1:1, 2:0)
21 декабря (Пятница)
завершен  
Эребру — Шеллефтео
2:4 (1:0, 1:1, 0:3)
завершен  
ХВ71 Ферьестад
4:3 (1:1, 1:1, 2:1)
завершен  
Фрёлунда Тимро
3:2 (2:0, 1:1, 0:1)
завершен  
Мора Юргорден
3:2 Б (0:1, 1:1, 1:0, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен  
Мальмё Редхокс Лулео
4:0 (2:0, 1:0, 1:0)
завершен  
Брюнес Векшё Лейкерс
3:1 (1:1, 1:0, 1:0)
26 декабря (Среда)
завершен  
Мальмё Редхокс — Линчёпинг
2:3 ОТ (0:1, 1:1, 1:0, 0:1)
завершен  
Тимро Брюнес
3:2 ОТ (1:0, 0:1, 1:1, 1:0)
завершен  
Ферьестад Векшё Лейкерс
3:2 (0:1, 1:1, 2:0)
завершен  
Фрёлунда Лулео
5:3 (1:1, 2:2, 2:0)
завершен  
Юргорден — ХВ71
0:2 (0:1, 0:0, 0:1)
завершен  
Эребру Рёгле
5:3 (2:1, 0:1, 3:1)
завершен  
Мора Шеллефтео
3:1 (2:1, 0:0, 1:0)
28 декабря (Пятница)
завершен  
Шеллефтео — Фрёлунда
3:5 (0:2, 2:1, 1:2)
завершен  
ХВ71 Мальмё Редхокс
3:1 (0:1, 0:0, 3:0)
завершен  
Рёгле Юргорден
2:1 ОТ (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 1:0)
завершен  
Лулео — Тимро
1:2 ОТ (1:0, 0:0, 0:1, 0:1)
завершен  
Линчёпинг Ферьестад
5:4 (1:0, 3:2, 1:2)
завершен  
Векшё Лейкерс Мора
5:2 (3:1, 1:0, 1:1)
завершен  
Брюнес — Эребру
3:4 ОТ (1:3, 2:0, 0:0, 0:1)
30 декабря (Воскресенье)
завершен  
Юргорден Векшё Лейкерс
4:2 (1:1, 0:0, 3:1)
завершен  
Эребру — ХВ71
1:3 (1:0, 0:2, 0:1)
завершен  
Ферьестад — Брюнес
3:4 Б (1:2, 1:0, 1:1, 0:0, 1:2)
завершен  
Мора — Лулео
4:7 (1:1, 1:2, 2:4)
завершен  
Мальмё Редхокс Шеллефтео
3:2 (1:0, 0:0, 2:2)
завершен  
Тимро — Линчёпинг
3:4 (1:0, 1:2, 1:2)
завершен  
Фрёлунда — Рёгле
2:3 ОТ (2:1, 0:1, 0:0, 0:1)
Pribalt.info 2005-2020