Хоккей на Pribalt.info
Чемпионаты, команды, матчи, игроки

Результаты Спутник Алм 2018-2019

выбрать соперника
Кубок Салавата Юлаева
→ Групповой этап
30 июля  
Спутник Алм — Авто
4:5 Б (1:2, 0:0, 3:2, 0:0, 0:1)
31 июля  
Спутник Алм — Белые Медведи
3:4 (0:2, 0:1, 3:1)
1 августа  
Мамонты Югры Спутник Алм
6:2 (1:0, 3:1, 2:1)
3 августа  
Спутник Алм — Толпар
2:3 Б (1:1, 1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:2)
4 августа  
Реактор — Спутник Алм
2:4 (1:2, 1:2, 0:0)
Кубок ТАНЕКО
→ Групповой этап
7 августа  
Стальные Лисы Спутник Алм
3:2 ОТ (0:1, 1:1, 1:0, 1:0)
9 августа  
Спутник Алм Ладья
3:2 ОТ (0:1, 1:0, 1:1, 1:0)
10 августа  
Чайка Спутник Алм
7:0 (2:0, 3:0, 2:0)
11 августа  
Ирбис — Спутник Алм
2:3 ОТ (0:0, 1:0, 1:2, 0:1)
Кубок Сахарова
→ Групповой этап
21 августа  
Снежные Барсы Спутник Алм
4:3 (0:3, 4:0, 0:0)
22 августа  
Мамонты Югры Спутник Алм
4:1 (0:0, 2:1, 2:0)
23 августа  
Дизелист Спутник Алм
6:0 (3:0, 2:0, 1:0)
25 августа  
Ладья Спутник Алм
4:1 (1:0, 2:1, 1:0)
5 сентября  
Спутник Алм — Снежные Барсы
1:3 (0:0, 1:2, 0:1)
6 сентября  
Спутник Алм Снежные Барсы
7:4 (1:3, 3:1, 3:0)
9 сентября  
Спутник Алм Алтай УК
4:1 (0:1, 4:0, 0:0)
10 сентября  
Спутник Алм Алтай УК
5:1 (1:0, 3:0, 1:1)
15 сентября  
Ирбис — Спутник Алм
1:5 (0:3, 1:2, 0:0)
16 сентября  
Ирбис Спутник Алм
2:1 Б (1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:0, 3:1)
19 сентября  
Ладья — Спутник Алм
1:3 (1:1, 0:2, 0:0)
20 сентября  
Ладья — Спутник Алм
2:3 (2:2, 0:0, 0:1)
25 сентября  
Спутник Алм — Омские Ястребы
3:6 (0:1, 1:2, 2:3)
26 сентября  
Спутник Алм — Омские Ястребы
1:2 (0:2, 1:0, 0:0)
29 сентября  
Спутник Алм — Белые Медведи
0:6 (0:3, 0:0, 0:3)
30 сентября  
Спутник Алм Белые Медведи
1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 0:0)
8 октября  
Авто Спутник Алм
7:0 (1:0, 0:0, 6:0)
9 октября  
Авто — Спутник Алм
0:2 (0:0, 0:2, 0:0)
12 октября  
Толпар Спутник Алм
2:1 (1:0, 1:1, 0:0)
13 октября  
Толпар Спутник Алм
2:0 (1:0, 1:0, 0:0)
18 октября  
Спутник Алм — Мамонты Югры
1:5 ()
19 октября  
Спутник Алм — Мамонты Югры
0:2 (0:1, 0:0, 0:1)
22 октября  
Спутник Алм Тюменский Легион
4:3 (2:0, 1:2, 1:1)
23 октября  
Спутник Алм — Тюменский Легион
1:2 (0:1, 0:1, 1:0)
29 октября  
Стальные Лисы — Спутник Алм
0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 0:0)
30 октября  
Стальные Лисы — Спутник Алм
3:4 Б (2:0, 0:3, 1:0, 0:0, 1:2)
2 ноября  
Сарматы Спутник Алм
3:1 (1:0, 2:0, 0:1)
3 ноября  
Сарматы — Спутник Алм
1:4 (1:0, 0:1, 0:3)
16 ноября  
Спутник Алм Сибирские Снайперы
3:2 (3:0, 0:1, 0:1)
17 ноября  
Спутник Алм — Сибирские Снайперы
2:3 ОТ (1:1, 1:0, 0:1, 0:1)
20 ноября  
Спутник Алм Кузнецкие Медведи
5:3 (2:2, 1:1, 2:0)
21 ноября  
Спутник Алм Кузнецкие Медведи
8:2 (3:0, 3:1, 2:1)
28 ноября  
Спутник Алм Реактор
2:1 (1:1, 1:0, 0:0)
29 ноября  
Спутник Алм Реактор
5:1 (3:1, 1:0, 1:0)
8 декабря  
Реактор Спутник Алм
2:1 (0:0, 1:1, 1:0)
9 декабря  
Реактор — Спутник Алм
2:3 ОТ (1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1)
15 декабря  
Спутник Алм — Ирбис
2:4 (1:4, 1:0, 0:0)
16 декабря  
Спутник Алм Ирбис
2:1 ОТ (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 1:0)
19 декабря  
Спутник Алм — Ладья
0:2 (0:1, 0:0, 0:1)
20 декабря  
Спутник Алм — Ладья
2:3 Б (0:0, 1:2, 1:0, 0:0, 2:3)
25 декабря  
Омские Ястребы — Спутник Алм
2:3 Б (0:0, 2:2, 0:0, 0:0, 1:2)
26 декабря  
Омские Ястребы Спутник Алм
4:2 (2:1, 1:1, 1:0)
29 декабря  
Белые Медведи Спутник Алм
4:1 (0:0, 2:0, 2:1)
30 декабря  
Белые Медведи Спутник Алм
7:1 (2:0, 0:1, 5:0)
5 января  
Спутник Алм Авто
4:1 (0:0, 1:1, 3:0)
6 января  
Спутник Алм — Авто
3:5 (1:1, 0:2, 2:2)
8 января  
Спутник Алм — Толпар
1:3 (0:1, 0:1, 1:1)
9 января  
Спутник Алм Толпар
1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 0:0)
16 января  
Мамонты Югры Спутник Алм
2:0 (1:0, 0:0, 1:0)
17 января  
Мамонты Югры — Спутник Алм
2:3 Б ()
20 января  
Тюменский Легион Спутник Алм
2:1 (2:0, 0:1, 0:0)
21 января  
Тюменский Легион — Спутник Алм
0:3 (0:2, 0:1, 0:0)
26 января  
Спутник Алм — Стальные Лисы
1:6 (1:2, 0:2, 0:2)
27 января  
Спутник Алм — Стальные Лисы
0:6 (0:1, 0:1, 0:4)
30 января  
Спутник Алм Сарматы
2:0 (0:0, 0:0, 2:0)
31 января  
Спутник Алм Сарматы
4:1 (0:0, 2:1, 2:0)
9 февраля  
Сибирские Снайперы — Спутник Алм
0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 0:0)
10 февраля  
Сибирские Снайперы Спутник Алм
2:0 (1:0, 0:0, 1:0)
13 февраля  
Кузнецкие Медведи Спутник Алм
4:2 (2:1, 1:1, 1:0)
14 февраля  
Кузнецкие Медведи Спутник Алм
3:1 (1:0, 0:0, 2:1)
26 февраля  
Снежные Барсы Спутник Алм
4:1 (1:0, 1:1, 2:0)
27 февраля  
Снежные Барсы — Спутник Алм
2:3 (0:1, 0:2, 2:0)
1 марта  
Алтай УК Спутник Алм
3:2 (0:2, 2:0, 1:0)
2 марта  
Алтай УК — Спутник Алм
1:4 (1:1, 0:1, 0:2)
Товарищеские матчи
24 апреля  
Спутник Алм Реактор
4:3 (2:0, 1:3, 1:0)
26 апреля  
Спутник Алм Реактор
4:3 ОТ (1:1, 2:2, 0:0, 1:0)

 Статистика ХК Спутник Алм

Спутник Алм
Сезон: 2018-2019 гг.
Всего матчей: 75
Побед: 34 (45%)
Поражений: 41 (55%)
Шайбы: 168-207 (-39)
* финский этап Евротура, ноябрь 2019 года
Хельсинки, Финляндия
Pribalt.info 2005-2019