Хоккей на Pribalt.info
Чемпионаты, команды, матчи, игроки

Все матчи ВХЛ февраль 2015

1 февраля, Воскресенье
завершен 
Барс Ижсталь
1:7 (1:0, 0:2, 0:5)
завершен 
Сокол Челмет
0:3 (0:0, 0:2, 0:1)
завершен 
Нефтяник Торос
3:2 Б (0:0, 2:1, 0:1, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен 
Ариада Молот-Прикамье
3:1 (0:1, 1:0, 2:0)
2 февраля, Понедельник
завершен 
СКА-Карелия Дизель
2:1 ОТ (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 1:0)
завершен 
Зауралье Буран
4:1 (1:0, 3:0, 0:1)
3 февраля, Вторник
завершен 
Барс Молот-Прикамье
3:2 (0:0, 1:1, 2:1)
4 февраля, Среда
завершен 
Липецк Кубань
2:3 Б (1:1, 0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 0:1)
завершен 
Динамо Бшх ТХК
5:6 (2:2, 1:2, 2:2)
5 февраля, Четверг
завершен 
Сарыарка Нефтяник
2:1 (0:1, 1:0, 1:0)
завершен 
Южный Урал Ариада
4:1 (1:0, 2:0, 1:1)
завершен 
Торос Рубин
5:1 (3:0, 0:0, 2:1)
завершен 
Ижсталь Спутник
6:2 (1:0, 4:0, 1:2)
6 февраля, Пятница
завершен 
Липецк ТХК
1:2 Б (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
завершен 
Буран Кубань
4:2 (1:0, 2:1, 1:1)
завершен 
Динамо Бшх СКА-Карелия
5:3 (1:0, 2:1, 2:2)
7 февраля, Суббота
завершен 
Ермак Сокол
2:1 (1:1, 1:0, 0:0)
завершен 
Сарыарка Барс
3:2 (1:1, 1:0, 1:1)
завершен 
Южный Урал Нефтяник
1:2 (0:1, 0:0, 1:1)
завершен 
Челмет Ариада
2:1 Б (1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен 
Молот-Прикамье Спутник
3:2 (0:0, 3:0, 0:2)
завершен 
Торос Зауралье
0:1 ОТ (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
завершен 
Ижсталь Рубин
2:1 (1:0, 1:1, 0:0)
завершен 
Саров Дизель
1:2 (0:1, 1:0, 0:1)
8 февраля, Воскресенье
завершен 
Буран ТХК
2:0 (1:0, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен 
Динамо Бшх Кубань
1:3 (1:1, 0:0, 0:2)
завершен 
Липецк СКА-Карелия
1:4 (0:0, 1:2, 0:2)
9 февраля, Понедельник
завершен 
Ермак Торпедо УК
2:3 (0:1, 0:2, 2:0)
завершен 
Сарыарка Ариада
4:2 (3:0, 1:1, 0:1)
завершен 
Челмет Нефтяник
0:5 (0:2, 0:0, 0:3)
завершен 
Южный Урал Барс
3:1 (1:0, 2:1, 0:0)
завершен 
Торос Спутник
7:3 (2:0, 4:2, 1:1)
завершен 
Молот-Прикамье Рубин
1:2 (0:0, 0:1, 1:1)
завершен 
Ижсталь Зауралье
1:2 (0:1, 0:1, 1:0)
10 февраля, Вторник
завершен 
Буран СКА-Карелия
0:1 (0:1, 0:0, 0:0)
11 февраля, Среда
завершен 
Сокол Торпедо УК
0:1 (0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
завершен 
Челмет Барс
3:2 (1:0, 2:1, 0:1)
завершен 
Молот-Прикамье Зауралье
1:6 (0:2, 1:1, 0:3)
14 февраля, Суббота
завершен 
Спутник Южный Урал
0:4 (0:1, 0:1, 0:2)
15 февраля, Воскресенье
завершен 
Барс Ермак
4:3 ОТ (1:0, 1:2, 1:1, 1:0)
завершен 
Зауралье Сарыарка
0:3 (0:0, 0:2, 0:1)
завершен 
Рубин Челмет
3:2 Б (0:0, 1:2, 1:0, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен 
Саров Динамо Бшх
3:2 Б (0:0, 0:2, 2:0, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен 
Дизель Липецк
4:3 ОТ (0:1, 0:2, 3:0, 1:0)
завершен 
Кубань Ижсталь
4:3 Б (0:3, 0:0, 3:0, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен 
ТХК Молот-Прикамье
1:2 ОТ (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 0:1)
завершен 
СКА-Карелия Торос
4:2 (1:0, 2:0, 1:2)
завершен 
Нефтяник Сокол
2:1 (0:0, 0:0, 2:1)
завершен 
Ариада Торпедо УК
2:1 Б (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 1:0)
17 февраля, Вторник
завершен 
Зауралье Челмет
1:2 (1:0, 0:1, 0:1)
завершен 
Рубин Южный Урал
2:0 (0:0, 2:0, 0:0)
завершен 
Спутник Сарыарка
2:1 (0:0, 1:1, 1:0)
завершен 
Ариада Ермак
1:2 (0:0, 1:2, 0:0)
завершен 
Нефтяник Торпедо УК
3:2 (0:1, 2:1, 1:0)
завершен 
Саров Липецк
1:2 (1:1, 0:1, 0:0)
завершен 
Рязань Динамо Бшх
2:3 ОТ (1:1, 0:0, 1:1, 0:1)
завершен 
Дизель Буран
2:1 (0:0, 1:0, 1:1)
завершен 
Кубань Торос
2:4 (2:2, 0:1, 0:1)
завершен 
СКА-Карелия Молот-Прикамье
0:1 ОТ (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
завершен 
ТХК Ижсталь
7:2 (2:0, 2:1, 3:1)
завершен 
Барс Сокол
3:1 (1:1, 1:0, 1:0)
19 февраля, Четверг
завершен 
Зауралье Южный Урал
6:2 (1:0 4:1, 1:1)
завершен 
Рубин Сарыарка
3:2 ОТ (1:0, 1:2, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен 
Спутник Челмет
2:6 (0:1, 1:1, 1:4)
завершен 
Ариада Сокол
4:1 (3:0, 1:1, 0:0)
завершен 
Нефтяник Ермак
2:3 (1:1, 1:1, 0:1)
завершен 
Саров Буран
1:2 (0:1, 1:0, 0:1)
завершен 
Дизель Динамо Бшх
0:2 (0:1, 0:0, 0:1)
завершен 
Рязань Липецк
6:0 (2:0, 1:0, 3:0)
завершен 
СКА-Карелия Ижсталь
4:0 (1:0, 1:0, 2:0)
завершен 
ТХК Торос
2:3 (0:1, 2:1, 0:1)
завершен 
Барс Торпедо УК
2:1 (0:0, 0:0, 2:1)
завершен 
Кубань Молот-Прикамье
0:1 (0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
24 февраля, Вторник
завершен 
Сарыарка Челмет
2:1 (1:0, 0:0, 1:1)
завершен 
Липецк Ермак
1:5 (0:3, 1:2, 0:0)
завершен 
ТХК Кубань
1:3 (0:0, 1:1, 0:2)
завершен 
Буран Дизель
2:4 (2:1, 0:2, 0:1)
25 февраля, Среда
завершен 
Сарыарка Челмет
5:0 (1:0, 1:0, 3:0)
завершен 
Молот-Прикамье Спутник
5:1 (1:0, 1:1, 3:0)
завершен 
Торос Зауралье
1:3 (0:2, 0:1, 1:0)
завершен 
Ижсталь Торпедо УК
3:1 (0:0, 1:1, 2:0)
завершен 
Липецк Ермак
3:4 ОТ (0:2, 2:0, 1:1, 0:1)
завершен 
Рязань Рубин
0:4 (0:1, 0:1, 0:2)
завершен 
ТХК Кубань
4:3 ОТ (0:1, 2:2, 1:0, 1:0)
завершен 
Буран Дизель
3:1 (1:1, 1:0, 1:0)
26 февраля, Четверг
завершен 
Молот-Прикамье Спутник
1:4 (1:1, 0:0, 0:3)
завершен 
Торос Зауралье
3:0 (3:0, 0:0, 0:0)
завершен 
Ижсталь Торпедо УК
4:3 (2:0, 2:2, 0:1)
завершен 
Рязань Рубин
1:2 ОТ (0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 0:1)
28 февраля, Суббота
завершен 
Ермак Липецк
2:0 (0:0, 0:0, 2:0)
завершен 
Челмет Сарыарка
2:4 (1:1, 1:2, 0:1)
завершен 
Кубань ТХК
3:4 ОТ (0:0, 1:2, 2:1, 0:1)
завершен 
Дизель Буран
5:2 (1:2, 1:0, 3:0)
Pribalt.info 2005-2023