Хоккей на Pribalt.info
Чемпионаты, команды, матчи, игроки

Все матчи ВХЛ декабрь 2019

1 декабря, Воскресенье
завершен 
Хумо Дизель
7:1 (1:1, 2:0, 4:0)
завершен 
Химик Лада
3:2 (0:0, 1:1, 2:1)
завершен 
Звезда ЦСК ВВС
5:0 (1:0, 4:0, 0:0)
2 декабря, Понедельник
завершен 
Ермак Буран
5:2 (0:1, 2:1, 3:0)
завершен 
Металлург Нк Рязань
2:3 (0:1, 1:2, 1:0)
завершен 
Сокол Тамбов
6:1 (2:1, 2:0, 2:0)
завершен 
Южный Урал Сарыарка
5:0 (1:0, 2:0, 2:0)
завершен 
Челмет Номад
2:1 Б (1:0, 0:0, 0:1, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен 
Молот-Прикамье Ценг Тоу
3:2 ОТ (0:0, 0:0, 2:2, 1:0)
завершен 
Ижсталь КРС-Пекин
5:1 (1:0, 1:0, 3:1)
завершен 
Нефтяник ОЭРДЖИ
4:3 (1:1, 1:1, 2:1)
3 декабря, Вторник
завершен 
Югра Ростов
4:3 (2:0, 2:0, 0:3)
завершен 
Хумо Лада
2:4 (0:3, 0:0, 2:1)
завершен 
Химик ЦСК ВВС
3:2 (0:0, 2:2, 1:0)
завершен 
Динамо-Тверь СКА-Нева
3:4 (0:2, 2:1, 1:1)
4 декабря, Среда
завершен 
Ермак Тамбов
4:1 (0:1, 3:0, 1:0)
завершен 
Металлург Нк Барс
3:1 (1:1, 1:0, 1:0)
завершен 
Челмет Сарыарка
1:5 (1:1, 0:1, 0:3)
завершен 
Зауралье Горняк-Учалы
3:2 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1)
завершен 
Торос ОЭРДЖИ
5:3 (1:0, 3:1, 1:2)
завершен 
Ижсталь Ценг Тоу
6:3 (2:2, 3:0, 1:1)
завершен 
Нефтяник КРС-Пекин
3:2 (0:0, 0:1, 3:1)
5 декабря, Четверг
завершен 
Торпедо УК Рязань
1:3 (1:1, 0:1, 0:1)
завершен 
Югра Буран
2:3 Б (1:1, 0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 2:4)
завершен 
Рубин Ростов
3:2 (0:0, 1:1, 2:1)
завершен 
Хумо ЦСК ВВС
4:3 ОТ (1:1, 1:1, 1:1, 1:0)
завершен 
Динамо-Тверь Динамо СПб
2:0 (0:0, 1:0, 1:0)
6 декабря, Пятница
завершен 
Металлург Нк Торпедо-Горький
2:1 (0:1, 1:0, 1:0)
завершен 
Зауралье Южный Урал
5:0 (1:0, 1:0, 3:0)
завершен 
Торос КРС-Пекин
3:2 (2:1, 0:1, 1:0)
завершен 
Нефтяник Ценг Тоу
4:3 ОТ (1:1, 1:1, 1:1, 1:0)
7 декабря, Суббота
завершен 
Торпедо УК Барс
2:5 (0:1, 2:2, 0:2)
завершен 
Номад Рязань
0:1 Б (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
завершен 
Рубин Буран
3:0 (0:0, 1:0, 2:0)
завершен 
Югра Тамбов
2:3 (0:0, 0:2, 2:1)
завершен 
Звезда Химик
2:1 (1:0, 0:1, 1:0)
завершен 
Дизель Молот-Прикамье
3:2 ОТ (0:0, 1:2, 1:0, 1:0)
8 декабря, Воскресенье
завершен 
Горняк-Учалы Челмет
5:1 (1:0, 1:1, 3:0)
завершен 
Торос Ценг Тоу
4:3 (2:0, 0:0, 2:3)
завершен 
СКА-Нева Сокол
3:2 ОТ (1:0, 0:2, 1:0, 1:0)
завершен 
Динамо-Тверь Ермак
5:4 ОТ (1:3, 2:0, 1:1, 1:0)
9 декабря, Понедельник
завершен 
Торпедо УК Торпедо-Горький
6:0 (0:0, 3:0, 3:0)
завершен 
Сарыарка Рязань
1:2 (0:0, 1:0, 0:2)
завершен 
Номад Барс
4:7 (1:1, 2:4, 1:2)
завершен 
Рубин Тамбов
3:2 (2:0, 0:1, 1:1)
завершен 
Лада Молот-Прикамье
3:1 (0:1, 2:0, 1:0)
завершен 
Дизель Ижсталь
2:4 (1:1, 0:3, 1:0)
10 декабря, Вторник
завершен 
ОЭРДЖИ Металлург Нк
3:4 ОТ (0:0, 2:1, 1:2, 0:1)
завершен 
Южный Урал Челмет
2:1 (1:0, 1:0, 0:1)
завершен 
Хумо Звезда
2:3 Б (0:1, 1:1, 1:0, 0:0, 1:2)
завершен 
СКА-Нева Ермак
3:5 (1:1, 2:2, 0:2)
завершен 
Динамо СПб Сокол
3:2 (1:0, 2:1, 0:1)
11 декабря, Среда
завершен 
Сарыарка Барс
3:5 (2:1, 0:1, 1:3)
завершен 
Номад Торпедо-Горький
3:4 Б (1:1, 0:1, 2:1, 0:0, 1:2)
завершен 
Хумо Звезда
1:2 ОТ (1:0, 0:0, 0:1, 0:1)
завершен 
ЦСК ВВС Молот-Прикамье
4:3 Б (3:0, 0:2, 0:1, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен 
Лада Ижсталь
4:1 (2:0, 1:0, 1:1)
завершен 
Дизель Нефтяник
2:1 (1:1, 1:0, 0:0)
12 декабря, Четверг
завершен 
КРС-Пекин Металлург Нк
3:6 (1:2, 2:2, 0:2)
завершен 
Динамо-Тверь Сокол
0:3 (0:1, 0:0, 0:2)
завершен 
Буран Зауралье
2:3 ОТ (1:0, 1:2, 0:0, 0:1)
завершен 
Динамо СПб Ермак
5:0 (3:0, 1:0, 1:0)
13 декабря, Пятница
завершен 
ОЭРДЖИ Торпедо УК
4:3 ОТ (2:0, 0:2, 1:1, 1:0)
завершен 
Сарыарка Торпедо-Горький
2:1 Б (0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 2:1)
завершен 
ЦСК ВВС Ижсталь
0:3 (0:2, 0:0, 0:1)
завершен 
Лада Нефтяник
0:2 (0:0, 0:0, 0:2)
завершен 
Дизель Торос
2:1 (1:0, 1:1, 0:0)
14 декабря, Суббота
завершен 
Ростов Южный Урал
4:2 (0:0, 2:1, 2:1)
завершен 
Ценг Тоу Металлург Нк
1:4 (0:0, 0:4, 1:0)
завершен 
Хумо Химик
2:4 (1:2, 1:1, 0:1)
завершен 
СКА-Нева Югра
5:3 (2:2, 2:1, 1:0)
завершен 
Тамбов Зауралье
1:2 ОТ (0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 0:1)
завершен 
Динамо-Тверь Рубин
2:1 ОТ (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 1:0)
15 декабря, Воскресенье
завершен 
ОЭРДЖИ Номад
6:3 (2:1, 4:2, 0:0, 0:0)
завершен 
КРС-Пекин Торпедо УК
1:6 (1:1, 0:4, 0:1)
завершен 
Хумо Химик
3:0 (1:0, 0:0, 2:0)
завершен 
Лада Торос
2:1 (0:1, 0:0, 2:0)
завершен 
ЦСК ВВС Нефтяник
0:1 (0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
16 декабря, Понедельник
завершен 
Рязань Барс
2:5 (1:2, 0:0, 1:3)
завершен 
СКА-Нева Рубин
2:1 ОТ (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен 
Ростов Челмет
1:3 (0:0, 0:2, 1:1)
завершен 
Динамо СПб Югра
0:2 (0:1, 0:0, 0:1)
17 декабря, Вторник
завершен 
Ценг Тоу Торпедо УК
2:3 (0:2, 1:0, 1:1)
завершен 
ОЭРДЖИ Сарыарка
3:1 (1:1, 1:0, 1:0)
завершен 
КРС-Пекин Номад
4:3 (1:0, 2:2, 1:1)
завершен 
ЦСК ВВС Торос
5:4 ОТ (2:0, 1:3, 1:1, 1:0)
18 декабря, Среда
завершен 
Молот-Прикамье Звезда
3:5 (2:2, 1:2, 0:1)
завершен 
Тамбов Южный Урал
2:1 (0:0, 2:0, 0:1)
завершен 
Рязань Торпедо-Горький
1:2 ОТ (0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 0:1)
завершен 
Динамо-Тверь Югра
1:3 (1:0, 0:2, 0:1)
завершен 
Буран Челмет
2:1 (0:0, 0:1, 2:0)
завершен 
Динамо СПб Рубин
2:1 ОТ (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 1:0)
19 декабря, Четверг
завершен 
Ценг Тоу Номад
1:3 (0:0, 0:2, 1:1)
завершен 
КРС-Пекин Сарыарка
2:5 (1:1, 1:2, 0:2)
завершен 
Нефтяник Торос
4:2 (1:0, 3:1, 0:1)
20 декабря, Пятница
завершен 
Сокол Ермак
3:2 (1:0, 1:0, 1:2)
завершен 
Металлург Нк Лада
3:0 (1:0, 1:0, 1:0)
завершен 
Молот-Прикамье Химик
2:3 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1)
завершен 
Ижсталь Звезда
3:1 (2:0, 1:1, 0:0)
завершен 
Тамбов Челмет
1:3 (0:0, 1:3, 0:0)
21 декабря, Суббота
завершен 
КРС-Пекин ОЭРДЖИ
6:4 (2:1, 1:2, 3:1)
завершен 
Сокол Ермак
3:1 (1:1, 1:0, 1:0)
завершен 
Ценг Тоу Сарыарка
0:2 (0:0, 0:1, 0:1)
завершен 
Торпедо УК Дизель
4:3 ОТ (2:2, 0:1, 1:0, 1:0)
завершен 
Рязань Ростов
0:1 Б (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 2:3)
22 декабря, Воскресенье
завершен 
Рубин Зауралье
2:4 (0:2, 1:0, 1:2)
завершен 
Металлург Нк ЦСК ВВС
2:1 ОТ (0:1, 0:0, 1:0, 1:0)
завершен 
Молот-Прикамье Хумо
3:2 (0:0, 2:2, 1:0)
завершен 
Ижсталь Химик
4:3 (0:1, 2:2, 2:0)
завершен 
Нефтяник Звезда
2:1 (0:0, 1:1, 1:0)
23 декабря, Понедельник
завершен 
Ценг Тоу ОЭРДЖИ
2:1 ОТ (0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 1:0)
завершен 
Торпедо УК Лада
3:1 (1:0, 0:0, 2:1)
завершен 
Номад Дизель
1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 0:0)
завершен 
Южный Урал Динамо СПб
1:2 Б (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 1:2)
завершен 
Горняк-Учалы Динамо-Тверь
1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 0:0)
завершен 
Челмет СКА-Нева
1:2 Б (0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 1:3)
завершен 
Барс Ростов
5:0 (0:0, 3:0, 2:0)
завершен 
Рязань Буран
0:1 (0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
24 декабря, Вторник
завершен 
Торос Звезда
1:2 (0:0, 1:0, 0:2)
завершен 
Ижсталь Хумо
1:2 (0:1, 1:0, 0:1)
завершен 
Нефтяник Химик
2:3 (1:0, 1:1, 0:2)
25 декабря, Среда
завершен 
Номад Лада
2:3 (1:1, 0:1, 1:1)
завершен 
КРС-Пекин ОЭРДЖИ
4:1 (0:1, 2:0, 2:0)
завершен 
Торпедо УК ЦСК ВВС
8:0 (3:0, 4:0, 1:0)
завершен 
Сарыарка Дизель
4:1 (0:1, 2:0, 2:0)
завершен 
Горняк-Учалы Динамо СПб
1:3 (0:1, 0:1, 1:1)
завершен 
Зауралье Динамо-Тверь
2:4 (0:1, 0:2, 2:1)
завершен 
Южный Урал СКА-Нева
0:4 (0:1, 0:0, 0:3)
завершен 
Барс Буран
4:3 (0:2, 1:0, 3:1)
завершен 
Торпедо-Горький Ростов
2:3 (0:1, 1:2, 1:0)
завершен 
Рязань Тамбов
0:3 (0:1, 0:0, 0:2)
26 декабря, Четверг
завершен 
Ермак Сокол
3:6 (2:2, 1:1, 0:3)
завершен 
Торос Химик
5:0 (1:0, 1:0, 3:0)
завершен 
Югра Рубин
4:3 Б (1:0, 0:1, 2:2, 0:0, 4:3)
завершен 
Нефтяник Хумо
1:2 (0:0, 1:2, 0:0)
27 декабря, Пятница
завершен 
КРС-Пекин Ценг Тоу
1:4 (1:1, 0:2, 0:1)
завершен 
Номад ЦСК ВВС
2:0 (1:0, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен 
Челмет Динамо-Тверь
4:3 ОТ (0:0, 3:2, 0:1, 1:0)
завершен 
Ермак Сокол
2:3 Б (1:1, 1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 1:3)
завершен 
Сарыарка Лада
2:3 (1:2, 0:1, 1:0)
завершен 
Горняк-Учалы СКА-Нева
4:1 (1:1, 1:0, 2:0)
завершен 
Зауралье Динамо СПб
1:3 (1:0, 0:2, 0:1)
завершен 
Молот-Прикамье Ижсталь
3:4 ОТ (0:0, 0:2, 3:1, 0:1)
завершен 
Торпедо-Горький Буран
2:5 (0:2, 0:2, 2:1)
завершен 
Барс Тамбов
4:3 (2:2, 2:0, 0:1)
28 декабря, Суббота
завершен 
Торос Хумо
0:1 (0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
завершен 
Металлург Нк Дизель
4:2 (1:1, 0:1, 3:0)
29 декабря, Воскресенье
завершен 
ОЭРДЖИ Ценг Тоу
5:4 (1:3, 3:1, 1:0)
завершен 
Челмет Динамо СПб
2:3 (1:1, 1:0, 0:2)
завершен 
Торпедо-Горький Тамбов
5:1 (1:0, 2:1, 2:0)
завершен 
Химик Звезда
1:2 Б (1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:0, 1:2)
завершен 
Сарыарка ЦСК ВВС
3:0 (2:0, 1:0, 0:0)
завершен 
Зауралье СКА-Нева
2:3 Б (1:0, 0:1, 1:1, 0:0, 1:2)
завершен 
Южный Урал Динамо-Тверь
1:2 (0:0, 1:1, 0:1)
поделиться этой страницей:
Pribalt.info 2005-2022