Хоккей на Pribalt.info
Чемпионаты, команды, матчи, игроки

Результаты Юность 2019-2020

выбрать соперника
Турнир памяти Дубко
→ Групповой этап
25 июля  
Динамо СПб — Юность
1:2 ОТ (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1)
26 июля  
Юность — Сахалин
0:3 (0:1, 0:0, 0:2)
27 июля  
Неман Юность
3:2 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1)
5 августа  
СКА-Нева — Юность
1:3 (0:2, 0:0, 1:1)
8 августа  
Юность Сарыарка
5:1 (0:1, 0:0, 5:0)
13 августа  
Юность Химик-СКА
4:0 (3:0, 1:0, 0:0)
17 августа  
Неман — Юность
0:3 (0:3, 0:0, 0:0) обзор матча
18 августа  
Юность Динамо-Молодечно
3:2 (2:2, 1:0, 0:0) обзор матча
25 августа  
Юность Неман
2:0 (0:0, 0:0, 2:0)
27 августа  
Юность Лида
8:0 (1:0, 2:0, 5:0)
Лига чемпионов
→ Групповой этап
30 августа  
Юность Лозанна
3:2 ОТ (0:0, 0:0, 2:2, 1:0)
1 сентября  
Юность Оцеларжи
2:0 (0:0, 1:0, 1:0)
6 сентября  
Лозанна Юность
3:2 (1:0, 2:1, 0:1)
8 сентября  
Оцеларжи Юность
7:2 (3:0, 2:2, 2:0)
11 сентября  
Юность — Динамо-Молодечно
1:4 (1:1, 0:2, 0:1)
13 сентября  
Юность — Шахтер-Солигорск
1:2 Б (0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 1:3)
17 сентября  
Динамо-Молодечно — Юность
2:5 (0:1, 2:2, 0:2)
19 сентября  
Шахтер-Солигорск Юность
3:2 ОТ (0:1, 2:1, 0:0, 1:0)
22 сентября  
Могилев — Юность
0:1 (0:1, 0:0, 0:0)
25 сентября  
Юность Металлург-Жлобин
2:1 (0:1, 1:0, 1:0)
27 сентября  
Юность Гомель
2:1 ОТ (1:0, 0:0, 0:1, 1:0)
29 сентября  
Юность Неман
3:2 Б (0:0, 0:2, 2:0, 0:0, 2:1)
1 октября  
Лида — Юность
0:1 ОТ (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
5 октября  
Неман Юность
2:1 (1:0, 1:0, 0:1)
Лига чемпионов
→ Групповой этап
9 октября  
Пеликанз — Юность
2:4 (1:1, 0:2, 1:1)
12 октября  
Лида — Юность
0:4 (0:2, 0:1, 0:1)
Лига чемпионов
→ Групповой этап
15 октября  
Юность — Пеликанз
2:3 Б (0:1, 2:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:3)
19 октября  
Металлург-Жлобин — Юность
1:2 ОТ (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 0:1)
21 октября  
Гомель Юность
5:4 (1:2, 1:1, 3:1)
23 октября  
Гомель Юность
4:3 Б (1:2, 1:0, 1:1, 0:0, 3:2)
26 октября  
Юность Могилев
2:0 (0:0, 1:0, 1:0)
29 октября  
Юность Динамо-Молодечно
5:0 (1:0, 2:0, 2:0)
31 октября  
Юность Шахтер-Солигорск
7:1 (2:0, 3:1, 2:0)
2 ноября  
Юность Могилев
5:1 (1:1, 3:0, 1:0)
4 ноября  
Могилев — Юность
0:4 (0:1, 0:1, 0:2)
10 ноября  
Металлург-Жлобин — Юность
1:3 (0:1, 1:2, 0:0)
Лига чемпионов
→ Плей-офф
12 ноября  
Юность — Мюнхен
2:3 (2:0, 0:1, 0:2)
14 ноября  
Динамо-Молодечно — Юность
1:2 Б (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:3)
15 ноября  
Шахтер-Солигорск Юность
5:2 (2:1, 1:1, 2:0)
17 ноября  
Юность Металлург-Жлобин
5:2 (2:0, 2:2, 1:0)
Лига чемпионов
→ Плей-офф
20 ноября  
Мюнхен Юность
6:0 (0:0, 1:0, 5:0)
23 ноября  
Юность Лида
4:1 (1:1, 2:0, 1:0)
25 ноября  
Неман Юность
4:2 (2:0, 1:1, 1:1)
27 ноября  
Юность Гомель
5:0 (1:0, 1:0, 3:0)
28 ноября  
Юность Гомель
4:1 (1:0, 1:1, 2:0)
30 ноября  
Динамо-Молодечно Юность
3:2 Б (2:1, 0:0, 0:1, 0:0, 1:0)
3 декабря  
Металлург-Жлобин — Юность
1:3 (1:0, 0:2, 0:1)
5 декабря  
Шахтер-Солигорск — Юность
1:2 (0:1, 1:1, 0:0)
7 декабря  
Неман Юность
1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 0:0)
17 декабря  
Юность — Шахтер-Солигорск
2:4 (0:1, 0:2, 2:1)
19 декабря  
Юность — Металлург-Жлобин
1:2 Б (0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 0:0, 2:3)
21 декабря  
Неман — Юность
0:2 (0:1, 0:1, 0:0)
24 декабря  
Юность Динамо-Молодечно
4:2 (2:2, 0:0, 2:0)
26 декабря  
Юность Неман
2:1 (2:0, 0:0, 0:1)
28 декабря  
Гомель — Юность
2:4 (1:1, 0:0, 1:3)
4 января  
Шахтер-Солигорск Юность
3:2 Б (1:2, 1:0, 0:0, 0:0, 2:1)
9 января  
Динамо-Молодечно — Юность
0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 0:0)
11 января  
Гомель — Юность
0:4 (0:1, 0:2, 0:1)
13 января  
Металлург-Жлобин — Юность
0:3 (0:0, 0:2, 0:1)
16 января  
Юность Динамо-Молодечно
4:3 (1:0, 3:0, 0:3)
18 января  
Юность Гомель
4:3 (1:1, 3:2, 0:0)
20 января  
Юность Шахтер-Солигорск
2:1 (0:0, 1:1, 1:0)
23 января  
Юность Металлург-Жлобин
5:1 (1:0, 4:1, 0:0)
25 января  
Неман Юность
3:1 (1:1, 1:0, 1:0)
28 января  
Металлург-Жлобин — Юность
1:2 (0:1, 1:1, 0:0)
30 января  
Юность — Неман
2:3 Б (0:1, 1:1, 1:0, 0:0, 3:4)
1 февраля  
Шахтер-Солигорск — Юность
0:2 (0:0, 0:0, 0:2)
11 февраля  
Юность Гомель
2:1 Б (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 2:0)
13 февраля  
Юность — Металлург-Жлобин
2:3 (0:1, 2:1, 0:1)
15 февраля  
Динамо-Молодечно — Юность
0:1 (0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
18 февраля  
Юность Динамо-Молодечно
3:2 (2:0, 1:0, 0:2)
20 февраля  
Гомель Юность
6:2 (1:0, 2:1, 3:1)
22 февраля  
Юность Неман
1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 0:0)
24 февраля  
Юность Шахтер-Солигорск
5:4 Б (2:1, 2:2, 0:1, 0:0, 1:0)
27 февраля  
Юность Локомотив-Орша
2:1 (2:0, 0:0, 0:1)
28 февраля  
Юность — Локомотив-Орша
1:2 (1:0, 0:0, 0:2)
2 марта  
Локомотив-Орша — Юность
1:2 (0:0, 0:2, 1:0)
3 марта  
Локомотив-Орша — Юность
0:3 (0:1, 0:1, 0:1)
5 марта  
Юность — Локомотив-Орша
0:1 (0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
7 марта  
Локомотив-Орша — Юность
0:3 (0:1, 0:1, 0:1)
11 марта  
Юность Динамо-Молодечно
3:2 (1:1, 2:1, 0:0)
13 марта  
Юность Динамо-Молодечно
5:3 (1:1, 1:2, 3:0)
15 марта  
Динамо-Молодечно Юность
4:2 (1:2, 1:0, 2:0)
17 марта  
Динамо-Молодечно — Юность
1:2 (0:1, 0:1, 1:0)
19 марта  
Юность Динамо-Молодечно
6:0 (1:0, 4:0, 1:0)
27 марта  
Юность Шахтер-Солигорск
5:1 (2:0, 2:1, 1:0)
28 марта  
Юность — Шахтер-Солигорск
2:3 (1:1, 0:1, 1:1)
31 марта  
Шахтер-Солигорск — Юность
1:2 ОТ (1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:1)
1 апреля  
Шахтер-Солигорск — Юность
0:3 (0:2, 0:0, 0:1)
3 апреля  
Юность Шахтер-Солигорск
3:2 ОТ (1:0, 1:1, 0:1, 1:0)

 Статистика ХК Юность

Юность
Сезон: 2019-2020 гг.
Всего матчей: 90
Побед: 62 (69%)
Поражений: 28 (31%)
Шайбы: 245-154 (+91)
Pribalt.info 2005-2021