Хоккей на Pribalt.info
Чемпионаты, команды, матчи, игроки

Результаты Южный Урал 2014-2015

выбрать соперника
10 сентября  
Южный Урал
Рубин
6:5 Б (0:3, 3:1, 2:1, 0:0, 1:0)
12 сентября  
Южный Урал —
Спутник
1:4 (0:1, 0:0 1:3)
14 сентября  
Южный Урал —
Зауралье
0:1 Б (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
18 сентября  
Ариада
Южный Урал
3:2 Б (1:1, 1:0, 0:1, 0:0 1:0)
20 сентября  
Барс —
Южный Урал
2:3 ОТ (0:0, 1:1, 1:1, 0:1)
22 сентября  
Нефтяник —
Южный Урал
3:4 (1:0, 1:2, 1:2)
27 сентября  
Южный Урал
Ермак
6:2 (2:0, 2:1, 2:1)
29 сентября  
Южный Урал —
Торпедо УК
1:2 (0:0, 1:1, 0:1)
1 октября  
Южный Урал —
Сокол
0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 0:0)
5 октября  
Южный Урал —
Сарыарка
2:7 (0:1, 1:2, 1:4)
9 октября  
Челмет —
Южный Урал
0:3 (0:1, 0:1, 0:1)
13 октября  
Ижсталь —
Южный Урал
1:4 (0:0, 0:3, 1:1)
15 октября  
Молот-Прикамье
Южный Урал
6:1 (4:0, 2:0, 0:1)
17 октября  
Торос
Южный Урал
5:4 ОТ (2:2, 0:1, 2:1, 1:0)
21 октября  
Южный Урал —
Динамо Бшх
3:7 (1:4, 0:2, 2:1)
23 октября  
Южный Урал —
Липецк
1:5 (0:2, 0:0, 1:3)
25 октября  
Южный Урал
Буран
4:3 Б (1:1, 1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 1:0)
30 октября  
Рязань —
Южный Урал
1:2 (0:1, 0:1, 1:0)
1 ноября  
Дизель —
Южный Урал
4:5 ОТ (3:2, 1:1, 0:1, 0:1)
3 ноября  
Саров —
Южный Урал
1:2 Б (1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
8 ноября  
Южный Урал
Кубань
4:3 (2:2, 2:0, 0:1)
10 ноября  
Южный Урал —
ТХК
2:3 Б (1:1, 0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1)
12 ноября  
Южный Урал —
СКА-Карелия
1:3 (1:1, 0:1, 0:1)
16 ноября  
Челмет
Южный Урал
3:2 ОТ (0:1, 2:1, 0:0, 1:0)
18 ноября  
Рубин
Южный Урал
3:2 (1:1, 1:1, 1:0)
20 ноября  
Зауралье —
Южный Урал
2:4 (1:0, 1:1, 0:3)
24 ноября  
Южный Урал —
Челмет
3:2 ОТ (2:1, 1:2, 0:0, 0:1)
26 ноября  
Южный Урал
Рубин
4:0 (1:0, 1:0, 2:0)
28 ноября  
Южный Урал —
Зауралье
0:1 (0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
4 декабря  
ТХК
Южный Урал
3:0 (1:0, 2:0, 0:0)
6 декабря  
СКА-Карелия —
Южный Урал
0:2 (0:1, 0:0, 0:1)
8 декабря  
Кубань —
Южный Урал
2:4 (1:0, 0:1, 1:3)
12 декабря  
Южный Урал —
Саров
0:2 (0:0, 0:1, 0:1)
14 декабря  
Южный Урал —
Рязань
4:5 (2:1, 2:2, 0:2)
16 декабря  
Южный Урал
Дизель
2:1 (2:0, 0:0, 0:1)
20 декабря  
Липецк —
Южный Урал
2:5 (1:0, 0:3, 1:2)
22 декабря  
Буран —
Южный Урал
2:3 (1:0, 1:2, 0:1)
24 декабря  
Динамо Бшх
Южный Урал
3:0 (1:0, 0:0, 2:0)
9 января  
Южный Урал
Торос
4:1 (1:0, 3:0, 0:1)
11 января  
Южный Урал —
Ижсталь
2:3 (1:0, 1:2, 0:1)
13 января  
Южный Урал —
Молот-Прикамье
2:3 (0:2, 1:1, 1:0)
17 января  
Сарыарка
Южный Урал
7:1 (1:0, 1:0, 5:1)
21 января  
Южный Урал —
Челмет
2:4 (1:1, 0:3, 1:0)
26 января  
Ермак
Южный Урал
4:1 (2:0, 0:1, 2:0)
28 января  
Сокол —
Южный Урал
1:3 (1:1, 0:2, 0:0)
30 января  
Торпедо УК
Южный Урал
4:2 (0:0, 1:2, 3:0)
5 февраля  
Южный Урал
Ариада
4:1 (1:0, 2:0, 1:1)
7 февраля  
Южный Урал —
Нефтяник
1:2 (0:1, 0:0, 1:1)
9 февраля  
Южный Урал
Барс
3:1 (1:0, 2:1, 0:0)
14 февраля  
Спутник —
Южный Урал
0:4 (0:1, 0:1, 0:2)
17 февраля  
Рубин
Южный Урал
2:0 (0:0, 2:0, 0:0)
19 февраля  
Зауралье
Южный Урал
6:2 (1:0 4:1, 1:1)
* Чемпионат мира по хоккею с мячом, 26.12.19—5.01.20
Иркутск, Россия
Pribalt.info 2005-2019