Хоккей на Pribalt.info
Чемпионаты, команды, матчи, игроки

Календарь Академия Михайлова

выбрать соперника
23 июля  
Сахалинские Акулы Академия Михайлова
3:2 (0:2, 2:0, 1:0)
28 июля  
МХК Крылья Советов Академия Михайлова
3:1 (1:1, 1:0, 1:0)
Кубок Губернатора Тульской области
→ Групповой этап
18 августа  
Академия Михайлова — Чайка
1:2 (0:0, 0:1, 1:1)
19 августа  
Академия Михайлова Сибирские Снайперы
5:4 (2:1, 3:2, 0:1)
21 августа  
Академия Михайлова Атланты
3:2 (2:1, 1:0, 0:1)
Кубок Губернатора Тульской области
→ Финал
22 августа  
Академия Михайлова Локо
2:1 (1:1, 0:0, 1:0)
23 августа  
Академия Михайлова — Атланты
2:3 Б (1:0, 1:0, 0:2, 0:0, 3:4)
26 августа  
Академия Михайлова Красная Армия
3:2 ОТ (2:0, 0:0, 0:2, 1:0)
9 сентября  
Академия Михайлова — Рига
0:2 (0:0, 0:0, 0:2)
10 сентября  
Академия Михайлова — Рига
3:6 (0:3, 0:2, 3:1)
15 сентября  
Амурские Тигры — Академия Михайлова
1:5 (0:2, 0:2, 1:1)
16 сентября  
Амурские Тигры — Академия Михайлова
1:4 (0:3, 0:0, 1:1)
25 сентября  
Академия Михайлова — МХК Динамо СПб
2:7 (1:1, 1:3, 0:3)
26 сентября  
Академия Михайлова — МХК Динамо СПб
0:1 (0:1, 0:0, 0:0)
29 сентября  
Академия Михайлова СКА-Варяги
3:2 (2:1, 1:1, 0:0)
30 сентября  
Академия Михайлова — СКА-Варяги
3:4 Б (0:0, 0:2, 3:1, 0:0, 2:3)
12 октября  
Красная Армия Академия Михайлова
5:1 (1:1, 2:0, 2:0)
13 октября  
Красная Армия Академия Михайлова
2:1 (1:1, 0:0, 1:0)
16 октября  
Капитан Академия Михайлова
3:0 (0:0, 2:0, 1:0)
17 октября  
Капитан — Академия Михайлова
1:3 (0:1, 0:0, 1:2)
20 октября  
Русские Витязи Академия Михайлова
4:2 (1:0, 1:1, 2:1)
21 октября  
Русские Витязи Академия Михайлова
5:0 (2:0, 3:0, 0:0)
27 октября  
Академия Михайлова — Атланты
0:4 (0:1, 0:1, 0:2)
28 октября  
Академия Михайлова — Атланты
3:4 ОТ (0:3, 3:0, 0:0, 0:1)
1 ноября  
МХК Спартак Академия Михайлова
9:1 (2:0, 3:0, 4:1)
2 ноября  
МХК Спартак Академия Михайлова
3:0 (1:0, 2:0, 0:0)
9 ноября  
Академия Михайлова — Сахалинские Акулы
3:4 ОТ (1:1, 0:0, 2:2, 0:1)
10 ноября  
Академия Михайлова — Сахалинские Акулы
2:5 (1:1, 1:2, 0:2)
13 ноября  
Академия Михайлова — Тайфун
1:3 (0:2, 1:0, 0:1)
14 ноября  
Академия Михайлова — Тайфун
2:4 (1:1, 0:2, 1:1)
19 ноября  
МХК Динамо Мск Академия Михайлова
5:1 (1:0, 2:0, 2:1)
20 ноября  
МХК Динамо Мск Академия Михайлова
3:2 (1:0, 1:2, 1:0)
23 ноября  
СКА-1946 Академия Михайлова
5:1 (1:1, 2:0, 2:0)
24 ноября  
СКА-1946 Академия Михайлова
4:0 (2:0, 1:0, 1:0)
2 декабря  
Академия Михайлова — Алмаз
2:3 (1:0, 1:2, 0:1)
3 декабря  
Академия Михайлова — Алмаз
1:4 (1:1, 0:1, 0:2)
6 декабря  
Академия Михайлова — Локо
0:2 (0:0, 0:1, 0:1)
7 декабря  
Академия Михайлова — Локо
1:2 (1:0, 0:0, 0:2)
14 декабря  
Академия Михайлова — МХК Спартак
0:6 (0:2, 0:0, 0:4)
15 декабря  
Академия Михайлова — МХК Спартак
0:4 (0:1, 0:1, 0:2)
22 декабря  
МХК Динамо СПб — Академия Михайлова
2:3 ОТ (0:0, 1:0, 1:2, 0:1)
23 декабря  
МХК Динамо СПб Академия Михайлова
4:0 (1:0, 1:0, 2:0)
26 декабря  
СКА-Варяги Академия Михайлова
3:2 ОТ (0:2, 1:0, 1:0, 1:0)
27 декабря  
СКА-Варяги — Академия Михайлова
0:4 (0:1, 0:1, 0:2)
4 января  
Рига — Академия Михайлова
1:4 (0:1, 0:2, 1:1)
5 января  
Рига Академия Михайлова
6:2 (1:1, 4:1, 1:0)
9 января  
Атланты — Академия Михайлова
2:3 (0:0, 0:2, 2:1)
10 января  
Атланты Академия Михайлова
4:3 Б (0:1, 2:1, 1:1, 0:0, 2:0)
13 января  
Академия Михайлова Красная Армия
2:1 (1:0, 1:1, 0:0)
14 января  
Академия Михайлова — Красная Армия
3:5 (2:2, 1:1, 0:2)
19 января  
Академия Михайлова Капитан
3:1 (0:1, 2:0, 1:0)
20 января  
Академия Михайлова Капитан
4:2 (0:1, 2:0, 2:1)
23 января  
Академия Михайлова — Русские Витязи
3:4 (2:2, 1:1, 0:1)
24 января  
Академия Михайлова — Русские Витязи
1:2 (1:0, 0:1, 0:1)
28 января  
Академия Михайлова — Амурские Тигры
2:4 (1:1, 1:2, 0:1)
29 января  
Академия Михайлова Амурские Тигры
4:3 Б (1:1, 0:2, 2:0, 0:0, 2:1)
1 февраля  
Академия Михайлова МХК Крылья Советов
2:1 (0:0, 0:0, 2:1)
2 февраля  
Академия Михайлова — МХК Крылья Советов
0:3 (0:1, 0:1, 0:1)
6 февраля  
Алмаз Академия Михайлова
4:0 (2:0, 0:0, 2:0)
8 февраля  
Алмаз — Академия Михайлова
2:4 (1:1, 1:2, 0:1)
10 февраля  
Локо Академия Михайлова
9:1 (3:0, 2:1, 4:0)
11 февраля  
Локо Академия Михайлова
9:0 (2:0, 4:0, 3:0)
15 февраля  
Сахалинские Акулы Академия Михайлова
4:1 (0:1, 3:0, 1:0)
16 февраля  
Сахалинские Акулы — Академия Михайлова
3:4 Б (1:1, 1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 0:2)
19 февраля  
Тайфун Академия Михайлова
3:2 (2:0, 0:1, 1:1)
20 февраля  
Тайфун — Академия Михайлова
1:2 Б (1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:2)
27 февраля  
Академия Михайлова — МХК Динамо Мск
2:5 (2:3, 0:1, 0:1)
28 февраля  
Академия Михайлова — МХК Динамо Мск
1:6 (0:1, 1:2, 0:3)
3 марта  
Академия Михайлова — СКА-1946
1:4 (0:0, 1:1, 0:3)
4 марта  
Академия Михайлова — СКА-1946
0:4 (0:1, 0:2, 0:1)
7 марта  
МХК Крылья Советов Академия Михайлова
3:1 (2:0, 0:1, 1:0)
8 марта 13:00  
МХК Крылья Советов — Академия Михайлова
Поделиться:

 Статистика ХК Академия Михайлова

Академия Михайлова
Сезон: 2020-2021 гг.
Всего матчей: 72
Прошед./Будущ.: 71/1 (99%)
Побед: 20 (28%)
Поражений: 51 (72%)
Шайбы: 130-243 (-113)
     
Pribalt.info 2005-2021