Хоккей на Pribalt.info
Чемпионаты, команды, матчи, игроки

Результаты Белые Медведи 2017-2018

выбрать соперника
Кубок Салавата Юлаева
→ Групповой этап
30 июля  
Белые Медведи Реактор
3:2 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1)
31 июля  
Спутник Алм — Белые Медведи
0:5 (0:2, 0:2, 0:1)
1 августа  
Белые Медведи Авто
2:1 (0:0, 1:1, 1:0)
3 августа  
Белые Медведи Мамонты Югры
5:4 (2:0, 2:2, 1:2)
4 августа  
Толпар Белые Медведи
2:1 ОТ (0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 1:0)
Турнир памяти Дениса Ляпина
→ Групповой этап
12 августа  
Белые Медведи Толпар
3:2 (1:0, 2:1, 0:1)
13 августа  
Тюменский Легион — Белые Медведи
2:3 (0:0, 2:1, 0:2)
14 августа  
Белые Медведи Трактор-ЮХЛ
2:0 (0:0, 1:0, 1:0)
15 августа  
Стальные Лисы Белые Медведи
2:1 ОТ (1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 1:0)
16 августа  
Звезда-Чебаркуль Белые Медведи
5:4 (1:2, 2:1, 2:1)
Турнир Памяти
→ Групповой этап
25 августа  
Сибирские Снайперы — Белые Медведи
0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 0:1)
26 августа  
Белые Медведи — СКА-1946
1:5 (0:2, 1:2, 0:1)
28 августа  
Белые Медведи — Челмет
1:6 (1:1, 0:2, 0:3)
29 августа  
Белые Медведи — Мамонты Югры
1:2 ОТ (1:0, 0:0, 0:1, 0:1)
5 сентября  
Тюменский Легион — Белые Медведи
1:2 Б (0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 0:1)
6 сентября  
Тюменский Легион Белые Медведи
3:2 (2:2, 1:0, 0:0)
9 сентября  
Мамонты Югры Белые Медведи
5:2 (2:1, 1:0, 2:1)
10 сентября  
Мамонты Югры Белые Медведи
4:1 (0:0, 2:1, 2:0)
14 сентября  
Белые Медведи Сарматы
2:1 (1:1, 1:0, 0:0)
15 сентября  
Белые Медведи Сарматы
5:2 (1:1, 4:0, 0:1)
18 сентября  
Белые Медведи Стальные Лисы
3:2 (0:0, 2:1, 1:1)
19 сентября  
Белые Медведи — Стальные Лисы
3:4 (2:1, 1:0, 0:3)
26 сентября  
Алтай УК — Белые Медведи
2:4 (0:1, 1:2, 1:1)
27 сентября  
Алтай УК Белые Медведи
3:2 (1:0, 2:1, 0:1)
30 сентября  
Снежные Барсы Белые Медведи
2:1 Б (1:0, 0:0, 0:1, 0:0, 2:1)
1 октября  
Снежные Барсы — Белые Медведи
0:3 (0:0, 0:1, 0:2)
8 октября  
Омские Ястребы Белые Медведи
4:3 Б (0:0, 3:2, 0:1, 0:0, 3:2)
9 октября  
Омские Ястребы — Белые Медведи
3:4 ОТ (0:1, 0:2, 3:0, 0:1)
15 октября  
Белые Медведи Спутник Алм
5:1 (3:1, 1:0, 1:0)
17 октября  
Белые Медведи Спутник Алм
10:1 (2:0, 3:1, 5:0)
20 октября  
Белые Медведи Реактор
5:2 (3:1, 0:1, 2:0)
21 октября  
Белые Медведи — Реактор
4:7 (2:2, 0:2, 2:3)
25 октября  
Ладья Белые Медведи
5:2 (2:1, 2:0, 1:1)
26 октября  
Ладья — Белые Медведи
2:3 Б (0:0, 1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 2:3)
29 октября  
Ирбис Белые Медведи
4:3 ОТ (2:1, 0:0, 1:2, 1:0)
30 октября  
Ирбис — Белые Медведи
1:4 (1:1, 0:3, 0:0)
12 ноября  
Белые Медведи Кузнецкие Медведи
6:3 (1:0, 4:1, 1:2)
13 ноября  
Белые Медведи Кузнецкие Медведи
4:1 (1:0, 1:0, 2:1)
16 ноября  
Белые Медведи Сибирские Снайперы
6:3 (1:0, 4:2, 1:1)
17 ноября  
Белые Медведи — Сибирские Снайперы
3:4 (1:0, 1:2, 1:2)
25 ноября  
Толпар — Белые Медведи
1:2 Б (1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
26 ноября  
Толпар — Белые Медведи
3:4 Б (1:1, 1:2, 1:0, 0:0, 1:3)
29 ноября  
Авто Белые Медведи
3:2 ОТ (1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 1:0)
30 ноября  
Авто Белые Медведи
3:2 ОТ (0:1, 0:1, 1:0, 1:0)
4 декабря  
Белые Медведи Тюменский Легион
4:3 (1:1, 2:1, 1:1)
5 декабря  
Белые Медведи Тюменский Легион
10:2 (4:1, 4:0, 2:1)
8 декабря  
Белые Медведи Мамонты Югры
3:2 Б (0:0, 0:2, 2:0, 0:0, 2:1)
10 декабря  
Белые Медведи Мамонты Югры
3:0 (2:0, 0:0, 1:0)
14 декабря  
Сарматы — Белые Медведи
3:4 (0:1, 2:1, 1:2)
15 декабря  
Сарматы Белые Медведи
5:3 (1:0, 2:0, 2:3)
18 декабря  
Стальные Лисы Белые Медведи
2:1 (1:0, 0:1, 1:0)
19 декабря  
Стальные Лисы Белые Медведи
4:1 (1:1, 2:0, 1:0)
22 декабря  
Белые Медведи Алтай УК
6:3 (2:1, 1:0, 3:2)
23 декабря  
Белые Медведи Алтай УК
5:2 (0:0, 4:1, 1:1)
26 декабря  
Белые Медведи Снежные Барсы
4:1 (2:1, 1:0, 1:0)
28 декабря  
Белые Медведи Снежные Барсы
5:4 (2:1, 1:0, 2:3)
18 января  
Белые Медведи Омские Ястребы
4:1 (0:1, 2:0, 2:0)
19 января  
Белые Медведи — Омские Ястребы
3:4 (1:0, 2:1, 0:3)
26 января  
Спутник Алм — Белые Медведи
1:4 (0:2, 1:1, 0:1)
27 января  
Спутник Алм — Белые Медведи
0:5 (0:1, 0:1, 0:3)
30 января  
Реактор — Белые Медведи
3:4 (0:3, 1:0, 2:1)
31 января  
Реактор Белые Медведи
3:2 Б (0:2, 1:0, 1:0, 0:0, 2:1)
4 февраля  
Белые Медведи Ладья
5:2 (1:2, 2:0, 2:0)
5 февраля  
Белые Медведи Ладья
2:0 (1:0, 0:0, 1:0)
8 февраля  
Белые Медведи Ирбис
5:3 (0:1, 4:1, 1:1)
9 февраля  
Белые Медведи — Ирбис
1:3 (0:2, 1:0, 0:1)
14 февраля  
Кузнецкие Медведи — Белые Медведи
1:3 (0:2, 1:0, 0:1)
15 февраля  
Кузнецкие Медведи Белые Медведи
3:1 (0:0, 0:1, 3:0)
18 февраля  
Сибирские Снайперы Белые Медведи
5:1 (1:1, 2:0, 2:0)
19 февраля  
Сибирские Снайперы Белые Медведи
3:2 (1:0, 2:0, 0:2)
24 февраля  
Белые Медведи — Толпар
2:4 (0:3, 1:1, 1:0)
25 февраля  
Белые Медведи Толпар
3:1 (0:0, 1:0, 2:1)
28 февраля  
Белые Медведи Авто
5:1 (2:1, 2:0, 1:0)
1 марта  
Белые Медведи — Авто
3:4 ОТ (0:1, 2:1, 1:1, 0:1)
10 марта  
Сибирские Снайперы — Белые Медведи
3:4 ОТ (1:1, 0:1, 2:1, 0:1)
11 марта  
Сибирские Снайперы — Белые Медведи
3:7 (0:4, 3:3, 0:0)
14 марта  
Белые Медведи Сибирские Снайперы
1:0 ОТ (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
21 марта  
Авто — Белые Медведи
1:5 (1:2, 0:1, 0:2)
22 марта  
Авто — Белые Медведи
2:4 (0:1, 0:0, 2:3)
25 марта  
Белые Медведи Авто
3:2 (0:0, 3:1, 0:1)
2 апреля  
СКА-1946 Белые Медведи
2:1 Б (1:0, 0:0, 0:1, 0:0, 2:1)
3 апреля  
СКА-1946 Белые Медведи
4:1 (2:0, 1:0, 1:1)
6 апреля  
Белые Медведи СКА-1946
6:4 (2:1, 3:2, 1:1)
7 апреля  
Белые Медведи — СКА-1946
2:4 (0:2, 1:1, 1:1)

 Статистика ХК Белые Медведи

Белые Медведи
Сезон: 2017-2018 гг.
Всего матчей: 84
Побед: 51 (61%)
Поражений: 33 (39%)
Шайбы: 273-211 (+62)
Pribalt.info 2005-2020