Хоккей на Pribalt.info
Чемпионаты, команды, матчи, игроки

Календарь Высшая лига Казахстан ноябрь 2015

1 ноября (Воскресенье)
завершен  
Иртыш Алматы
5:1 (2:0, 3:1, 0:0)
завершен  
ШКО — Бейбарыс
1:3 (0:0, 0:2, 1:1)
2 ноября (Понедельник)
завершен  
ШКО — Бейбарыс
2:3 (0:0, 1:0, 1:3)
завершен  
Арлан Темиртау
2:1 (0:0, 1:0, 1:1)
завершен  
Астана — Горняк
1:7 (0:3, 0:3, 1:1)
завершен  
Иртыш — Алматы
0:2 (0:0, 0:2, 0:0)
3 ноября (Вторник)
завершен  
Астана — Горняк
1:6 (0:2, 1:2, 0:2)
завершен  
Арлан Темиртау
3:1 (1:0, 1:1, 1:0)
5 ноября (Четверг)
завершен  
ШКО Алматы
3:2 Б (0:0, 1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 1:0)
завершен  
Номад Иртыш
2:1 Б (1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
6 ноября (Пятница)
завершен  
ШКО — Алматы
2:4 (0:1, 0:1, 2:2)
завершен  
Горняк Темиртау
3:2 (1:0, 2:1, 0:1)
завершен  
Кулагер — Арлан
1:2 (0:0, 1:1, 0:1)
завершен  
Номад Иртыш
2:1 (0:1, 2:0, 0:0)
7 ноября (Суббота)
завершен  
Кулагер — Арлан
2:3 (2:1, 0:2, 0:0)
завершен  
Горняк — Темиртау
3:4 Б (1:1, 2:2, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
9 ноября (Понедельник)
завершен  
Астана — Иртыш
0:5 (0:0, 0:2, 0:3)
завершен  
Бейбарыс ШКО
5:3 (1:0, 3:2, 1:1)
10 ноября (Вторник)
завершен  
Алматы — Кулагер
0:2 (0:0, 0:0, 0:2)
завершен  
Астана — Иртыш
1:5 (0:2, 1:0, 0:3)
завершен  
Бейбарыс ШКО
1:0 ОТ (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
11 ноября (Среда)
завершен  
Темиртау — Арлан
1:3 (0:1, 1:0, 0:2)
завершен  
Алматы — Кулагер
3:4 (1:1, 1:1, 1:2)
12 ноября (Четверг)
завершен  
Темиртау — Арлан
1:4 (0:1, 0:1, 1:2)
13 ноября (Пятница)
завершен  
Иртыш Астана
6:0 (1:0, 1:0, 4:0)
завершен  
Номад ШКО
4:0 (3:0, 1:0, 0:0)
завершен  
Бейбарыс Горняк
4:2 (0:1, 3:1, 1:0)
14 ноября (Суббота)
завершен  
Номад ШКО
3:1 (0:0, 2:0, 1:1)
завершен  
Бейбарыс Горняк
2:1 (0:1, 1:0, 1:0)
завершен  
Иртыш Астана
11:0 (1:0, 6:0, 4:0)
17 ноября (Вторник)
завершен  
ШКО Астана
7:0 (2:0, 2:0, 3:0)
завершен  
Темиртау — Бейбарыс
2:3 ОТ (0:1, 1:1, 1:0, 0:1)
18 ноября (Среда)
завершен  
ШКО Астана
5:3 (1:2, 2:0, 2:1)
завершен  
Алматы Номад
5:4 (2:0, 2:1, 1:3)
завершен  
Горняк — Арлан
2:5 (0:4, 1:1, 1:0)
завершен  
Темиртау — Бейбарыс
0:5 (0:1, 0:3, 0:1)
19 ноября (Четверг)
завершен  
Горняк — Арлан
2:3 (0:2, 2:0, 0:1)
завершен  
Алматы — Номад
0:5 (0:2, 0:1, 0:2)
21 ноября (Суббота)
завершен  
Кулагер Бейбарыс
2:1 Б (0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
22 ноября (Воскресенье)
завершен  
Кулагер — Бейбарыс
2:3 (0:2, 1:1, 1:0)
завершен  
ШКО — Темиртау
2:4 (0:1, 2:1, 0:2)
23 ноября (Понедельник)
завершен  
ШКО Темиртау
3:1 (2:1, 0:0, 1:0)
24 ноября (Вторник)
завершен  
Горняк Алматы
4:1 (0:0, 3:0, 1:1)
25 ноября (Среда)
завершен  
Кулагер Астана
4:1 (1:0, 1:0, 2:1)
завершен  
Горняк — Алматы
1:2 Б (0:1, 0:0, 1:0, 0:0, 0:1)
завершен  
Бейбарыс — Номад
0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 0:0)
26 ноября (Четверг)
завершен  
Арлан ШКО
8:2 (3:2, 3:0, 2:0)
завершен  
Иртыш Темиртау
2:1 (2:0, 0:0, 0:1)
завершен  
Кулагер Астана
3:0 (2:0, 1:0, 0:0)
завершен  
Бейбарыс Номад
3:2 (1:1, 2:1, 0:0)
27 ноября (Пятница)
завершен  
Арлан ШКО
5:3 (1:0, 3:2, 1:1)
завершен  
Иртыш Темиртау
3:1 (1:0, 1:1, 1:0)
29 ноября (Воскресенье)
завершен  
Горняк Астана
7:2 (2:2, 3:0, 2:0)
завершен  
Бейбарыс Алматы
4:0 (2:0, 1:0, 1:0)
30 ноября (Понедельник)
завершен  
Горняк Астана
5:2 (1:2, 1:0, 3:0)
завершен  
Арлан Номад
3:1 (1:1, 1:0, 1:0)
завершен  
Кулагер — ШКО
2:3 ОТ (1:0, 1:1, 0:1, 0:1)
завершен  
Бейбарыс Алматы
7:1 (1:0, 2:0, 4:1)
Ставки на спорт
Ставки на спорт
Pribalt.info 2005-2021